| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -12 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1102 | 309 | 113 | 282 | 40.1 | 42 | 131 | 32.1 | 41 | 60 | 68.3 | 23 | 42 | 65 | 153 | 88 | 37 | 3 | 119 | -135 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 59 | 1480 | 499 | 188 | 417 | 45.1 | 78 | 209 | 37.3 | 45 | 51 | 88.2 | 23 | 51 | 74 | 120 | 63 | 45 | 5 | 162 | -17 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1169 | 299 | 106 | 283 | 37.5 | 59 | 182 | 32.4 | 28 | 35 | 80.0 | 21 | 52 | 73 | 83 | 47 | 29 | 3 | 163 | -335 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 991 | 181 | 68 | 188 | 36.2 | 41 | 135 | 30.4 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 19 | 46 | 65 | 62 | 25 | 25 | 3 | 154 | -61 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 161 | 24 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25 | -28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 19.0 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 40.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 68.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 59 | 25.1 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 45.1 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 37.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 88.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 19.8 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -5.7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 17.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 20.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 26.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.6 | 5.6 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 6 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 13.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.4 | -40.1 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 9.2 | 40.1 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 68.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 59 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 10.1 | 45.1 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 37.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 88.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -10.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.2 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 26.7 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 88.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 5.6 | -6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -50.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 6 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7 | -46.7 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 15.3 | 5.7 | 14.1 | 40.4 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 32.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 67.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.4 | -4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 59 | 17.9 | 6.8 | 15.0 | 45.2 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 37.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 88.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.4 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 13.1 | 37.8 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 7.2 | -15.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 10.1 | 37.0 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 8.3 | -3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 30.0 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 26.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 88.9 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.7 | -10.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 2 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 6 | 11 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 0.0 | 40.0 | - | 2.53 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1102 | 48.0 | 1.007 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 3.6 | 19.2 | 1.77 | 1.15 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 59 | 1480 | 54.5 | 1.138 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 1.95 | 0.65 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1169 | 48.4 | 1.007 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 1.8 | 9.5 | 1.78 | 0.70 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 991 | 48.1 | 0.968 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 2.50 | 0.77 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 161 | 40.0 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 9.2 | 2.5 | 17.8 | 2.33 | 1.93 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1102 | 1.007 | 61.5% | 13.0% | 43.7% | 23.7% | 38.5% | 13.0% | 32.0% | 34.3% | 36.0% | 8.3% | 67.9% | 7.7% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 59 | 1480 | 1.138 | 72.2% | 12.4% | 46.8% | 21.6% | 45.0% | 13.8% | 40.5% | 37.4% | 25.6% | 9.9% | 88.2% | 5.0% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1169 | 1.007 | 68.2% | 7.5% | 38.8% | 16.8% | 41.4% | 9.9% | 28.8% | 42.8% | 43.4% | 18.2% | 80.6% | 4.8% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 991 | 0.968 | 54.5% | 11.8% | 46.2% | 13.9% | 60.0% | 2.7% | 29.7% | 48.7% | 35.0% | 21.4% | 57.1% | 1.6% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 161 | 1.000 | 33.3% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 36.4% | 45.8% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 88.9% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 三遠 | 2 | 6 | +0.01 | 0.00 | +0.01 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.10 | +0.04 | -0.06 | -0.03 | -0.01 | -0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 6 | 11 | -0.17 | -0.13 | -0.04 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.001 | +0.01 | +0.05 | +0.04 | +0.01 | -0.06 | -0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1102 | -1.72 | +0.12 | -1.84 | -0.035 | +0.003 | +0.037 | -1.42 | -0.32 | +1.10 | +0.65 | -0.05 | +0.60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 59 | 1480 | +0.54 | +1.04 | -0.49 | +0.009 | +0.015 | +0.007 | -0.64 | -0.62 | +0.01 | +0.33 | -0.06 | +0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1169 | -2.73 | -0.71 | -2.02 | -0.025 | -0.006 | +0.019 | -0.61 | +0.25 | +0.86 | -0.08 | +0.33 | +0.25 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 991 | -0.33 | -0.13 | -0.20 | -0.008 | +0.002 | +0.010 | -0.11 | -0.55 | -0.44 | +0.94 | -0.15 | +0.79 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 161 | -0.75 | -0.36 | -0.38 | -0.004 | -0.003 | +0.001 | +1.06 | +0.60 | -0.46 | -1.02 | +0.23 | -0.79 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 1.6 | 58 | 1102 | -1.32 | -0.58 | -1.90 | -0.61 | -2.45 | -3.06 | -0.02 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 1.9 | 59 | 1480 | -0.06 | -0.73 | -0.79 | +0.53 | -0.99 | -0.46 | +2.11 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.1 | 59 | 1169 | -1.89 | -1.44 | -3.33 | -1.70 | -2.84 | -4.54 | -0.98 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.3 | 58 | 991 | -2.27 | -1.47 | -3.73 | -1.65 | -1.40 | -3.05 | -0.03 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 2.0 | 8 | 161 | -1.62 | -0.50 | -2.12 | -1.96 | -0.76 | -2.72 | +0.02 |