| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1251 | 472 | 193 | 354 | 54.5 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 83 | 124 | 66.9 | 106 | 280 | 386 | 109 | 100 | 57 | 64 | 129 | +21 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1495 | 789 | 293 | 654 | 44.8 | 53 | 168 | 31.5 | 150 | 207 | 72.5 | 98 | 394 | 492 | 227 | 128 | 86 | 73 | 122 | +90 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B2 | 信州 | 50 | 1817 | 913 | 341 | 629 | 54.2 | 67 | 157 | 42.7 | 164 | 217 | 75.6 | 88 | 422 | 510 | 268 | 99 | 93 | 69 | 119 | +580 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 39 | 1263 | 548 | 208 | 436 | 47.7 | 62 | 167 | 37.1 | 70 | 105 | 66.7 | 47 | 250 | 297 | 229 | 70 | 62 | 44 | 61 | +626 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 1417 | 493 | 189 | 431 | 43.9 | 41 | 155 | 26.5 | 74 | 111 | 66.7 | 74 | 252 | 326 | 232 | 106 | 58 | 51 | 112 | -65 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 1268 | 526 | 206 | 410 | 50.2 | 46 | 134 | 34.3 | 68 | 95 | 71.6 | 82 | 218 | 300 | 166 | 72 | 73 | 49 | 117 | +31 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 1591 | 582 | 228 | 439 | 51.9 | 46 | 149 | 30.9 | 80 | 114 | 70.2 | 124 | 265 | 389 | 190 | 106 | 76 | 62 | 124 | +117 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 20.8 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 54.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.9 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | +0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 25.8 | 13.6 | 5.1 | 11.3 | 44.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.5 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 72.5 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.1 | +1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B2 | 信州 | 50 | 36.3 | 18.3 | 6.8 | 12.6 | 54.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.7 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 75.6 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 10.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | +11.6 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 39 | 32.4 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 11.2 | 47.7 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 7.6 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | +16.1 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 30.8 | 10.7 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 43.9 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 26.5 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 24.9 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 50.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 71.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 29.5 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 51.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 70.2 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | +2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 13.6 | 5.6 | 10.2 | 54.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 21.4 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 66.9 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.7 | +0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 19.0 | 7.1 | 15.7 | 44.8 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 72.5 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | +2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B2 | 信州 | 50 | 18.1 | 6.8 | 12.5 | 54.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.7 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 75.6 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | +11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 39 | 15.6 | 5.9 | 12.4 | 47.7 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | +17.9 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 11.0 | 43.9 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 26.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 14.9 | 5.9 | 11.6 | 50.2 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 34.3 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 71.6 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.3 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 13.2 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 51.9 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 70.2 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.8 | +2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 19.8 | 8.1 | 14.8 | 54.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.1 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 66.7 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 16.3 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 5.0 | +1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 29.2 | 10.8 | 23.8 | 45.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.1 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 72.7 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 4.2 | +3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B2 | 信州 | 50 | 28.0 | 10.4 | 19.3 | 54.2 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 42.7 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 75.6 | 2.7 | 12.9 | 15.6 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 3.1 | +17.7 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 39 | 24.0 | 9.1 | 18.9 | 48.3 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 38.3 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 10.9 | 12.9 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 2.3 | +27.1 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 17.6 | 44.4 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 27.2 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 66.7 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 13.4 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 4.0 | -2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 23.7 | 9.3 | 18.0 | 51.5 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.1 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 71.6 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 13.4 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 4.8 | +1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 20.7 | 8.1 | 15.4 | 52.7 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 32.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 70.2 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 13.6 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 4.0 | +4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1251 | 55.3 | 1.167 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 3.8 | 13.9 | 1.08 | 0.74 | 9.4 | 23.0 | 3.6 | 4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1495 | 49.6 | 1.083 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.8 | 4.1 | 28.8 | 1.80 | 1.04 | 7.2 | 29.1 | 5.1 | 4.6 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B2 | 信州 | 50 | 1817 | 59.6 | 1.271 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 2.7 | 23.7 | 2.71 | 1.05 | 5.7 | 25.7 | 3.9 | 3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 39 | 1263 | 55.5 | 1.151 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 2.8 | 27.1 | 3.26 | 1.26 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 3.7 | 3.4 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 1417 | 49.2 | 1.053 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.0 | 3.9 | 28.9 | 2.20 | 1.38 | 6.2 | 20.9 | 3.5 | 3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 1268 | 57.2 | 1.201 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 2.7 | 20.9 | 2.41 | 1.06 | 7.9 | 20.0 | 5.1 | 3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 1591 | 58.0 | 1.212 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 3.3 | 18.8 | 1.78 | 1.03 | 8.9 | 18.5 | 4.1 | 4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1251 | +2.54 | -0.10 | +2.64 | +0.045 | +0.006 | -0.039 | +0.67 | -0.58 | -1.25 | -0.24 | +0.34 | +0.10 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1495 | +2.26 | +1.11 | +1.15 | +0.020 | +0.004 | -0.016 | -1.02 | -0.27 | +0.75 | +0.96 | -0.65 | +0.31 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B2 | 信州 | 50 | 1817 | +4.32 | +1.42 | +2.90 | +0.042 | +0.016 | -0.026 | +0.08 | -1.13 | -1.22 | +0.52 | -0.63 | -0.11 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 39 | 1262 | +6.30 | +3.27 | +3.04 | +0.040 | +0.028 | -0.011 | +0.22 | -0.99 | -1.21 | +1.76 | -0.65 | +1.11 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 1416 | +0.52 | -1.39 | +1.90 | +0.024 | -0.011 | -0.035 | +0.04 | -1.05 | -1.10 | -0.18 | +0.03 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 1268 | +0.32 | -0.29 | +0.61 | -0.005 | -0.008 | -0.003 | -0.19 | +0.41 | +0.59 | +0.74 | -0.04 | +0.70 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 1591 | +1.97 | -0.05 | +2.02 | +0.023 | 0.000 | -0.023 | +1.07 | +0.58 | -0.49 | -0.42 | +0.46 | +0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.1 | 60 | 1251 | -1.13 | +1.46 | +0.33 | -0.46 | +4.05 | +3.58 | +5.00 |
| 2017-18 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 4.3 | 58 | 1495 | +1.32 | +2.40 | +3.71 | +2.56 | +2.98 | +5.54 | +7.65 |
| 2018-19 | 36 | B2 | 信州 | 3.9 | 50 | 1817 | +3.20 | +2.84 | +6.04 | +3.13 | +4.64 | +7.77 | +11.18 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B2 | 信州 | 3.2 | 39 | 1262 | +2.75 | +2.89 | +5.64 | +4.55 | +4.80 | +9.35 | +8.81 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 3.3 | 46 | 1416 | -0.95 | +1.80 | +0.84 | -1.28 | +3.59 | +2.31 | +4.27 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 信州 | 3.4 | 51 | 1268 | +1.44 | +2.93 | +4.37 | +1.01 | +2.84 | +3.86 | +4.91 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B1 | 信州 | 3.7 | 54 | 1591 | +0.20 | +2.55 | +2.75 | +0.24 | +4.05 | +4.29 | +6.59 |