| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 418 | 134 | 49 | 142 | 34.5 | 28 | 84 | 33.3 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 49 | -92 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1361 | 313 | 109 | 334 | 32.6 | 61 | 213 | 28.6 | 34 | 46 | 73.9 | 27 | 111 | 138 | 146 | 91 | 33 | 6 | 120 | -348 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 207 | 64 | 21 | 73 | 28.8 | 15 | 58 | 25.9 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 27 | -80 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1389 | 756 | 267 | 696 | 38.4 | 135 | 403 | 33.5 | 87 | 115 | 75.7 | 31 | 136 | 167 | 127 | 86 | 51 | 3 | 123 | +8 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1106 | 462 | 162 | 446 | 36.3 | 115 | 338 | 34.0 | 23 | 28 | 82.1 | 24 | 72 | 96 | 64 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 111 | +433 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 14.9 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 23.9 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.6 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -6.1 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 28.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 23.5 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 38.4 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 33.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 75.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.3 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 82.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 14.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 22.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 12.2 | 34.5 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.6 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 28.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -9.2 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 36 | 11.2 | 3.7 | 12.7 | 28.8 | 2.6 | 10.1 | 25.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -13.9 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 18.0 | 38.4 | 3.5 | 10.4 | 33.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.7 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 14.5 | 36.3 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 34.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 82.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +14.1 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 11.2 | 22.2 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +15.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 17.5 | 35.1 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 32.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.8 | -15.8 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 13.8 | 33.2 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 29.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.7 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -15.4 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 35 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 19.6 | 27.0 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 24.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -23.4 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 29.4 | 10.4 | 27.0 | 38.5 | 5.3 | 15.5 | 33.8 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 76.6 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 23.6 | 8.3 | 22.7 | 36.5 | 5.9 | 17.2 | 34.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 82.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.5 | +22.4 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 17.3 | 22.2 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | +23.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 418 | 45.6 | 0.941 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.1 | 10.5 | 1.47 | 0.63 | 1.9 | 11.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1361 | 42.6 | 0.892 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.5 | 3.2 | 15.0 | 1.61 | 0.97 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 35 | 207 | 37.3 | 0.766 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 2.1 | 11.8 | 1.50 | 0.61 | 0.6 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1389 | 48.3 | 1.018 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 27.0 | 2.8 | 14.1 | 1.48 | 0.52 | 2.3 | 11.2 | 3.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1106 | 49.4 | 1.018 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 2.56 | 0.37 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 29 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1361 | 0.892 | 48.0% | 7.5% | 40.3% | 20.1% | 28.0% | 7.5% | 33.5% | 49.1% | 11.4% | 10.5% | 70.7% | 5.4% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 35 | 207 | 0.766 | 100.0% | 3.1% | 40.0% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 22.2% | 70.3% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 1.6% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1389 | 1.018 | 59.1% | 3.0% | 44.9% | 29.1% | 39.3% | 7.6% | 34.1% | 49.9% | 31.0% | 3.9% | 76.6% | 6.5% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1106 | 1.018 | 42.9% | 1.5% | 48.2% | 18.7% | 18.8% | 3.5% | 33.6% | 64.3% | 38.6% | 9.7% | 82.1% | 2.2% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 29 | 0.667 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 100.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 418 | -1.11 | -0.40 | -0.71 | -0.021 | -0.019 | +0.002 | +1.52 | +1.00 | -0.52 | -0.06 | -0.32 | -0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1361 | -2.95 | -0.83 | -2.12 | -0.018 | -0.007 | +0.011 | -0.37 | -1.05 | -0.68 | -1.46 | -0.03 | -1.49 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 35 | 207 | -2.48 | -1.85 | -0.63 | -0.022 | -0.014 | +0.008 | -1.69 | -1.06 | +0.63 | +0.36 | +0.06 | +0.42 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1389 | -0.39 | -0.02 | -0.37 | -0.013 | -0.007 | +0.006 | +0.37 | -0.19 | -0.57 | -0.03 | -0.49 | -0.52 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1106 | +3.29 | +3.17 | +0.13 | -0.003 | +0.009 | +0.012 | +1.97 | +1.07 | -0.91 | +0.96 | -0.94 | +0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 29 | +0.54 | +0.16 | +0.38 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.005 | +0.83 | +0.33 | -0.50 | -0.15 | -0.05 | -0.21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.6 | 28 | 418 | -1.40 | -1.51 | -2.91 | -1.25 | -1.95 | -3.20 | -0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.2 | 57 | 1361 | -2.66 | -0.98 | -3.64 | -2.59 | -2.84 | -5.43 | -1.80 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.3 | 35 | 207 | -2.06 | -1.57 | -3.63 | -3.72 | -2.07 | -5.79 | -0.32 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B2 | 福井 | 2.4 | 59 | 1389 | +1.25 | -1.32 | -0.07 | +0.49 | -1.42 | -0.94 | +1.64 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 2.4 | 56 | 1106 | +1.37 | -1.25 | +0.11 | +2.69 | -1.40 | +1.28 | +2.69 |