| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +25 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 50 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | +38 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 676 | 129 | 48 | 133 | 36.1 | 25 | 68 | 36.8 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 14 | 43 | 57 | 159 | 45 | 28 | 1 | 80 | -54 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 458 | 155 | 52 | 126 | 41.3 | 38 | 102 | 37.3 | 13 | 13 | 100.0 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 95 | 25 | 27 | 0 | 45 | -10 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | +5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 18.8 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 19.9 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 41.3 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 37.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 10.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 18.7 | 9.3 | 11.7 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +58.4 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | B1 | 川崎 | 9 | 13.8 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 72.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +27.6 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.1 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 41.3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 11.7 | -18.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 30.8 | 15.4 | 19.2 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 26.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +88.5 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | B1 | 川崎 | 8 | 15.7 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | +42.9 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 37.0 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 37.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 12.9 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 6.3 | -4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 15.6 | 40.2 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 36.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 17.1 | -26.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 15 | 80.0 | 1.600 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.4 | 3.2 | 46.7 | 7.00 | 2.41 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | B1 | 川崎 | 8 | 50 | 71.4 | 1.571 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 25.7 | 4.50 | 2.34 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 676 | 46.9 | 0.962 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 3.2 | 29.4 | 3.50 | 2.33 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 458 | 54.9 | 1.167 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 2.7 | 29.6 | 3.80 | 1.85 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 22 | 0.0 | 0.400 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 18.8 | 8.3 | 18.8 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 18 | B1 | 川崎 | 5 | 15 | +0.75 | +0.44 | +0.31 | +0.010 | +0.003 | -0.008 | +0.49 | +0.25 | -0.24 | -0.03 | -0.04 | -0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | B1 | 川崎 | 8 | 50 | +0.50 | +0.13 | +0.37 | +0.010 | +0.003 | -0.008 | +0.28 | -0.15 | -0.43 | +0.04 | -0.02 | +0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 676 | +0.86 | +0.62 | +0.24 | +0.017 | +0.004 | -0.013 | -0.47 | -0.44 | +0.03 | +0.77 | -0.32 | +0.46 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 458 | +1.07 | +0.83 | +0.25 | -0.011 | -0.004 | +0.007 | +1.20 | +0.63 | -0.57 | +1.19 | -0.54 | +0.65 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 22 | -0.31 | -0.17 | -0.14 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.28 | -0.02 | -0.31 | -0.23 | +0.04 | -0.19 |