| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1463 | 416 | 138 | 334 | 41.3 | 66 | 197 | 33.5 | 74 | 88 | 84.1 | 47 | 129 | 176 | 99 | 66 | 74 | 7 | 175 | -139 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1328 | 247 | 87 | 254 | 34.3 | 38 | 161 | 23.6 | 35 | 56 | 62.5 | 42 | 104 | 146 | 88 | 65 | 60 | 6 | 153 | -294 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 972 | 337 | 114 | 251 | 45.4 | 52 | 145 | 35.9 | 57 | 80 | 71.2 | 23 | 81 | 104 | 75 | 54 | 43 | 1 | 110 | -20 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1137 | 275 | 91 | 201 | 45.3 | 44 | 124 | 35.5 | 49 | 59 | 83.1 | 21 | 80 | 101 | 89 | 59 | 50 | 2 | 157 | -396 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 1017 | 211 | 69 | 185 | 37.3 | 45 | 134 | 33.6 | 28 | 35 | 80.0 | 18 | 71 | 89 | 46 | 42 | 48 | 3 | 150 | -420 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 51 | 992 | 317 | 103 | 259 | 39.8 | 64 | 186 | 34.4 | 47 | 59 | 79.7 | 36 | 89 | 125 | 78 | 43 | 50 | 4 | 127 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 22 | 390 | 84 | 27 | 75 | 36.0 | 20 | 56 | 35.7 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 27 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 58 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 857 | 186 | 64 | 174 | 36.8 | 39 | 125 | 31.2 | 19 | 28 | 67.9 | 28 | 83 | 111 | 42 | 34 | 40 | 4 | 128 | +15 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 87 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | +59 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 24.4 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 41.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 84.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 22.1 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 34.3 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 23.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -4.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 21.1 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 45.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 71.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 19.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 45.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 83.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 19.6 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 37.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 51 | 19.5 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.8 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 34.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 79.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 22 | 17.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 76.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 19.5 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 67.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +8.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 1 | 55.9 | 18.6 | 74.5 | 25.0 | 18.6 | 55.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -37.2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.3 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 84.1 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 23.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -8.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 45.4 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 35.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 71.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 45.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 83.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -12.5 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.3 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -14.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 51 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.8 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 34.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 79.7 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 22 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.0 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 36.8 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 31.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 67.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.5 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 35.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +24.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -200.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 14.7 | 4.9 | 11.8 | 41.1 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 84.1 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 6.0 | -5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 34.5 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 23.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.5 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 5.7 | -11.8 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 18.5 | 6.3 | 13.7 | 45.8 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.4 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 71.2 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 45.7 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 36.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 82.5 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.7 | -17.5 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 11.4 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 37.4 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 7.8 | -23.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 51 | 17.3 | 5.6 | 14.3 | 39.4 | 3.5 | 10.3 | 34.4 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 6.9 | +26.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 22 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 10.5 | 36.0 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 76.9 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 7.9 | +13.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 11.2 | 36.6 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 30.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.9 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 8.1 | +1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 9.9 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.8 | +35.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1463 | 50.9 | 1.114 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.8 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 1.50 | 0.66 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1328 | 42.1 | 0.898 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.9 | 2.2 | 9.0 | 1.38 | 0.76 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 972 | 56.2 | 1.191 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 10.5 | 1.40 | 0.65 | 2.5 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1137 | 56.9 | 1.221 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 11.8 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 1.49 | 0.93 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 1017 | 49.4 | 1.051 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 1.10 | 0.61 | 1.9 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 51 | 992 | 51.8 | 1.100 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 10.4 | 1.81 | 0.69 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 22 | 390 | 49.3 | 1.037 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 1.93 | 0.81 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 857 | 47.7 | 0.989 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 1.24 | 0.57 | 3.7 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 87 | 53.1 | 1.167 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 11.7 | 4.50 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 1 | 2 | -0.04 | -0.04 | -0.01 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.04 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1463 | -1.17 | +0.29 | -1.46 | -0.006 | +0.006 | +0.011 | -2.30 | -1.23 | +1.07 | +0.29 | -0.29 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1328 | -1.46 | -1.83 | +0.37 | -0.007 | -0.011 | -0.004 | -0.59 | -0.17 | +0.42 | -0.12 | +0.50 | +0.37 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 972 | +1.10 | +0.96 | +0.14 | -0.002 | +0.003 | +0.006 | +0.23 | -0.27 | -0.50 | +0.72 | -0.44 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1137 | -1.94 | -0.44 | -1.50 | -0.015 | +0.011 | +0.027 | -1.86 | -1.62 | +0.23 | +0.10 | +0.54 | +0.64 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 1017 | -2.70 | -1.50 | -1.20 | -0.018 | -0.003 | +0.016 | -1.94 | -1.30 | +0.64 | +0.56 | +0.34 | +0.89 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 51 | 992 | +3.04 | +0.97 | +2.07 | -0.004 | -0.007 | -0.003 | +3.36 | +2.18 | -1.18 | +1.91 | -0.33 | +1.58 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 22 | 390 | +1.18 | +0.77 | +0.41 | -0.014 | +0.003 | +0.017 | +1.41 | +0.49 | -0.92 | +0.46 | -0.17 | +0.29 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 857 | +1.05 | +0.08 | +0.98 | +0.016 | +0.001 | -0.015 | +0.30 | +0.44 | +0.14 | +0.46 | +0.11 | +0.57 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 87 | +1.70 | +0.62 | +1.08 | +0.028 | +0.005 | -0.023 | +0.49 | +0.38 | -0.11 | +0.21 | -0.01 | +0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 2.6 | 60 | 1463 | -0.36 | +0.16 | -0.20 | -0.14 | -1.29 | -1.44 | +1.38 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 2.5 | 60 | 1328 | -2.94 | -0.08 | -3.02 | -3.16 | +0.49 | -2.67 | +0.22 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 2.4 | 46 | 972 | -0.20 | -0.26 | -0.46 | +0.84 | -0.36 | +0.48 | +1.99 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 2.2 | 58 | 1137 | -1.32 | -0.29 | -1.61 | -0.74 | -1.35 | -2.09 | +0.59 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 2.4 | 52 | 1017 | -1.83 | -0.74 | -2.57 | -2.14 | -1.56 | -3.70 | -0.41 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.4 | 51 | 992 | +0.86 | +0.30 | +1.17 | +0.50 | +1.66 | +2.17 | +3.04 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.2 | 22 | 390 | -0.79 | +0.29 | -0.50 | -0.33 | +0.45 | +0.12 | +0.73 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 2.8 | 44 | 857 | -2.26 | -0.57 | -2.83 | -1.42 | +0.35 | -1.07 | +0.94 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2.2 | 7 | 87 | +0.60 | -0.28 | +0.32 | +1.02 | +0.73 | +1.75 | +0.24 |