| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 879 | 264 | 102 | 256 | 39.8 | 40 | 122 | 32.8 | 20 | 32 | 62.5 | 25 | 63 | 88 | 28 | 27 | 19 | 17 | 73 | +208 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1624 | 568 | 209 | 563 | 37.1 | 84 | 264 | 31.8 | 66 | 99 | 66.7 | 45 | 114 | 159 | 101 | 97 | 42 | 36 | 111 | -124 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 1257 | 422 | 152 | 437 | 34.8 | 82 | 244 | 33.6 | 36 | 59 | 61.0 | 19 | 67 | 86 | 70 | 69 | 21 | 19 | 74 | -70 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 764 | 234 | 86 | 210 | 41.0 | 27 | 85 | 31.8 | 35 | 47 | 74.5 | 22 | 54 | 76 | 43 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 60 | +114 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 614 | 175 | 67 | 158 | 42.4 | 15 | 55 | 27.3 | 26 | 38 | 68.4 | 19 | 33 | 52 | 39 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 74 | +49 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 414 | 147 | 54 | 110 | 49.1 | 23 | 66 | 34.8 | 16 | 21 | 76.2 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 32 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 50 | +77 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 694 | 182 | 72 | 182 | 39.6 | 18 | 86 | 20.9 | 20 | 28 | 71.4 | 23 | 57 | 80 | 27 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 76 | -29 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 38 | 605 | 246 | 94 | 215 | 43.7 | 43 | 114 | 37.7 | 15 | 28 | 53.6 | 17 | 62 | 79 | 30 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 45 | +195 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 55 | 852 | 278 | 108 | 262 | 41.2 | 43 | 140 | 30.7 | 19 | 31 | 61.3 | 26 | 66 | 92 | 60 | 32 | 27 | 13 | 54 | +351 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 41 | 459 | 125 | 51 | 132 | 38.6 | 22 | 67 | 32.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 20 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 45 | -49 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 32.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 27.1 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 37.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | -2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 27.3 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 34.8 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 61.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 20.1 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 41.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 13.1 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 42.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 27.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 49.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 76.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 39.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 20.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 38 | 15.9 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 43.7 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 53.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +5.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 55 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 61.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | +6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 41 | 11.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 38.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | -1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 39.8 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | +8.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 12.5 | 37.1 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 31.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | -2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 12.5 | 34.8 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 61.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 41.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 31.8 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 74.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | +5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 42.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 68.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.3 | +2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 49.1 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 34.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 76.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4.4 | +6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.6 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 20.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.9 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 38 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 12.8 | 43.7 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 37.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 53.6 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | +11.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 55 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 41.2 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 61.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | +14.8 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 41 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 10.4 | 38.6 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.5 | -3.8 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 16.1 | 38.4 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 31.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 63.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4.6 | +13.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 19.7 | 7.3 | 19.4 | 37.5 | 2.9 | 9.0 | 32.3 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 19.3 | 6.9 | 19.8 | 35.1 | 3.7 | 10.9 | 34.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 61.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.2 | -3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 15.5 | 41.9 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 33.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 73.2 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.3 | +8.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 14.4 | 39.9 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 27.8 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 67.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 6.6 | +3.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 21.0 | 7.7 | 15.0 | 51.5 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 36.1 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 76.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 7.1 | +14.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 14.6 | 5.8 | 14.1 | 40.7 | 1.5 | 6.9 | 22.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 73.1 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5.9 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 38 | 22.2 | 8.4 | 19.3 | 43.6 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 38.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 55.6 | 1.2 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 4.2 | +16.3 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 55 | 18.1 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 41.2 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 30.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 61.3 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 3.5 | +23.6 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 41 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 16.2 | 38.5 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.5 | -7.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 879 | 46.0 | 0.940 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 1.00 | 0.28 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1624 | 45.0 | 0.948 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.5 | 2.9 | 9.6 | 1.03 | 0.47 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 1257 | 44.5 | 0.921 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 1.01 | 0.45 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 764 | 48.5 | 1.027 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.3 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 1.65 | 0.48 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 614 | 44.9 | 0.963 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 1.20 | 0.52 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 414 | 62.1 | 1.286 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 1.45 | 0.65 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 694 | 46.1 | 0.966 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 0.78 | 0.35 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 38 | 605 | 53.7 | 1.089 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.1 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 0.80 | 0.27 | 2.9 | 11.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 55 | 852 | 49.4 | 1.011 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 1.90 | 0.51 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 41 | 459 | 46.9 | 0.939 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 0.70 | 0.35 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 694 | 0.966 | 68.3% | 22.9% | 55.3% | 21.2% | 14.3% | 3.9% | 28.3% | 29.6% | 10.7% | 15.6% | 73.1% | 6.7% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 38 | 605 | 1.089 | 58.1% | 14.6% | 47.8% | 21.6% | 41.2% | 8.0% | 36.7% | 37.1% | 41.4% | 13.6% | 55.6% | 5.2% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 55 | 852 | 1.011 | 76.7% | 11.2% | 49.4% | 28.7% | 18.2% | 4.1% | 31.1% | 39.6% | 29.0% | 11.6% | 61.3% | 4.9% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 41 | 459 | 0.939 | 66.7% | 16.0% | 35.9% | 29.8% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 29.5% | 33.6% | 40.9% | 16.8% | 50.0% | 0.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 879 | +0.97 | +0.76 | +0.21 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.003 | +1.33 | +1.27 | -0.05 | +0.32 | -0.21 | +0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1624 | +0.24 | -1.16 | +1.40 | +0.015 | -0.008 | -0.023 | +0.35 | -0.62 | -0.97 | -0.64 | +0.40 | -0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 1257 | +0.14 | -2.49 | +2.64 | +0.027 | -0.016 | -0.042 | +0.16 | -0.33 | -0.50 | -0.19 | +0.52 | +0.33 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 764 | +0.57 | +0.25 | +0.33 | +0.008 | +0.005 | -0.003 | -1.44 | -1.60 | -0.17 | +0.18 | -0.47 | -0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 614 | -0.77 | -1.13 | +0.36 | -0.019 | -0.002 | +0.017 | -1.68 | -1.09 | +0.58 | +1.46 | +0.20 | +1.66 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 414 | +0.07 | -0.30 | +0.37 | +0.015 | -0.001 | -0.017 | -0.02 | +0.20 | +0.23 | -0.39 | +0.13 | -0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 694 | -2.27 | -2.46 | +0.19 | -0.023 | -0.017 | +0.005 | -1.35 | -1.38 | -0.03 | -0.16 | -0.02 | -0.18 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 38 | 605 | +0.97 | -0.07 | +1.04 | +0.019 | +0.003 | -0.015 | +0.13 | +0.42 | +0.29 | -0.07 | +0.35 | +0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 55 | 852 | +2.65 | +1.66 | +0.99 | +0.015 | +0.010 | -0.005 | +1.78 | +1.46 | -0.32 | +0.32 | +0.02 | +0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 41 | 459 | -0.65 | -0.55 | -0.10 | +0.016 | -0.002 | -0.018 | -0.12 | +0.72 | +0.84 | -0.82 | +0.43 | -0.38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.9 | 60 | 879 | -0.92 | -0.73 | -1.65 | -0.53 | -0.91 | -1.44 | +0.82 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.8 | 60 | 1624 | -1.93 | -0.70 | -2.63 | -2.19 | +1.01 | -1.19 | +1.69 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.6 | 46 | 1257 | -2.40 | -1.44 | -3.84 | -3.81 | +1.48 | -2.33 | +0.44 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.9 | 38 | 764 | -1.04 | -0.77 | -1.81 | -1.65 | -0.51 | -2.16 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.6 | 47 | 614 | -2.72 | -1.33 | -4.05 | -3.72 | -1.05 | -4.77 | -0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.8 | 35 | 414 | +0.37 | -0.67 | -0.30 | -0.48 | -0.43 | -0.91 | +0.48 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.1 | 57 | 694 | -3.10 | -1.33 | -4.43 | -5.14 | -0.95 | -6.10 | -1.21 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 3.1 | 38 | 605 | -0.56 | -1.18 | -1.74 | -0.93 | -0.40 | -1.32 | +0.57 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.7 | 55 | 852 | -0.51 | -0.12 | -0.63 | +0.49 | +0.37 | +0.85 | +1.88 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | A千葉 | 3.0 | 41 | 459 | -3.26 | -1.62 | -4.88 | -3.17 | -1.52 | -4.69 | -0.43 |