| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | A千葉 | 10 | 81 | 30 | 10 | 28 | 35.7 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 12 | 228 | 112 | 38 | 86 | 44.2 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 26 | 37 | 70.3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 548 | 199 | 73 | 234 | 31.2 | 24 | 107 | 22.4 | 29 | 49 | 59.2 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 87 | 68 | 7 | 0 | 81 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 22 | 166 | 50 | 19 | 61 | 31.1 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 40 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 35 | +30 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 47 | 988 | 437 | 146 | 450 | 32.4 | 77 | 256 | 30.1 | 68 | 85 | 80.0 | 9 | 78 | 87 | 139 | 123 | 37 | 1 | 130 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 169 | 66 | 21 | 62 | 33.9 | 9 | 34 | 26.5 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 30 | -47 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | A千葉 | 10 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 46.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 12 | 19.0 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 34.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 70.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 22.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 59.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 22 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 47 | 21.0 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 9.6 | 32.4 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 30.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 21.1 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 33.9 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 26.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | A千葉 | 10 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 12.4 | 35.7 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 46.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 12 | 17.7 | 6.0 | 13.6 | 44.2 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.5 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 70.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 15.4 | 31.2 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 22.4 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 59.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 22 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 13.2 | 31.1 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 20.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 7.6 | +6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 47 | 15.9 | 5.3 | 16.4 | 32.4 | 2.8 | 9.3 | 30.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 14.1 | 4.5 | 13.2 | 33.9 | 1.9 | 7.2 | 26.5 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -10.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | A千葉 | 8 | 20.4 | 7.3 | 18.2 | 40.0 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 54.5 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +26.3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 12 | 25.3 | 8.6 | 19.2 | 44.7 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 35.7 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 70.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 8.1 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 18.1 | 6.7 | 21.7 | 30.9 | 2.1 | 9.9 | 21.0 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 57.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 20 | 16.2 | 5.8 | 20.5 | 28.3 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 23.5 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 11.2 | +18.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 47 | 23.5 | 7.9 | 23.9 | 32.8 | 4.2 | 13.5 | 30.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 79.5 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -7.4 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 21.0 | 6.7 | 19.4 | 34.4 | 2.9 | 10.8 | 26.5 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 12.4 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 9.2 | -15.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | A千葉 | 8 | 81 | 52.0 | 1.037 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.8 | 3.8 | 26.3 | 2.50 | 1.26 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 12 | 228 | 50.6 | 1.098 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 22.9 | 4.1 | 22.4 | 1.64 | 0.98 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 548 | 35.7 | 0.760 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.6 | 5.3 | 24.2 | 1.32 | 0.95 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 20 | 166 | 32.1 | 0.750 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.6 | 6.2 | 32.7 | 1.95 | 1.33 | 1.6 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 47 | 988 | 41.5 | 0.904 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 28.2 | 5.8 | 22.3 | 1.11 | 0.79 | 0.9 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 169 | 41.8 | 0.957 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 24.9 | 6.2 | 32.2 | 1.70 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | A千葉 | 8 | 81 | +0.94 | +0.62 | +0.32 | +0.017 | +0.003 | -0.013 | -0.05 | +0.28 | +0.34 | +0.51 | -0.12 | +0.39 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 12 | 228 | -1.00 | -0.36 | -0.64 | -0.027 | -0.011 | +0.016 | +1.06 | +1.14 | +0.08 | -0.30 | -0.16 | -0.47 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 548 | -1.35 | -1.02 | -0.33 | -0.006 | -0.015 | -0.008 | +0.86 | +1.50 | +0.64 | -0.19 | +0.30 | +0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 20 | 166 | +0.67 | +0.50 | +0.17 | +0.012 | +0.001 | -0.011 | +0.76 | +0.88 | +0.12 | +0.01 | -0.04 | -0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 47 | 988 | -1.93 | -0.25 | -1.68 | -0.038 | 0.000 | +0.038 | +0.07 | +0.13 | +0.06 | +0.15 | +0.49 | +0.64 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 169 | -1.05 | +0.04 | -1.09 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +0.011 | -0.31 | +0.16 | +0.47 | -0.51 | 0.00 | -0.51 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | A千葉 | 1.3 | 8 | 81 | +0.87 | +0.23 | +1.10 | +1.40 | +0.60 | +2.00 | +0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.2 | 12 | 228 | +1.53 | -0.50 | +1.03 | +0.74 | -1.02 | -0.29 | +0.37 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.0 | 39 | 548 | -3.57 | -2.39 | -5.95 | -3.96 | -2.20 | -6.16 | -0.97 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 1.0 | 20 | 166 | -1.21 | -0.71 | -1.91 | -0.63 | -0.49 | -1.12 | +0.18 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.4 | 47 | 988 | -2.30 | -2.43 | -4.73 | -1.95 | -3.48 | -5.43 | -1.34 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 1.0 | 8 | 169 | -1.38 | -1.63 | -3.01 | -1.24 | -2.26 | -3.50 | -0.05 |