| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 34 | 195 | 19 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 35 | -29 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 27 | 233 | 39 | 18 | 47 | 38.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 31 | -51 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 193 | 15 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 55 | -102 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 21 | 236 | 49 | 20 | 32 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 10 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -44 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 446 | 91 | 31 | 88 | 35.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 29 | 40 | 72.5 | 33 | 42 | 75 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 89 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 23 | 115 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 34 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 41.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 27 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 38.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 21 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.6 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 10 | 7.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 35.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 23 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 34 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 41.7 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 6.4 | -5.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 27 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.8 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 4.8 | -7.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 44 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 10.2 | -19.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 21 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.0 | 69.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 10 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 6.9 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.2 | -20.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 3.2 | 72.5 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 23 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 1.9 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 33 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 7.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.7 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 8.6 | -9.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 27 | 8.8 | 4.1 | 10.6 | 38.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.1 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6.3 | -10.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 42 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 23.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 15.3 | -31.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 21 | 11.1 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 2.6 | 63.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 8.2 | +8.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 10 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 9.7 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 12.5 | -29.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 9.9 | 32.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 4.8 | 72.5 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.3 | -15.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 22 | 12.1 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 72.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.6 | -2.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 33 | 195 | 25.0 | 0.559 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.00 | 0.31 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 27 | 233 | 38.3 | 0.796 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 0.75 | 0.42 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 42 | 193 | 23.8 | 0.500 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 7.6 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 21 | 236 | 66.7 | 1.343 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 0.92 | 0.70 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 10 | 79 | 21.4 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 446 | 32.5 | 0.806 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12.9 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 0.86 | 0.45 | 8.4 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 22 | 115 | 72.7 | 1.333 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 10.7 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 8.8 | 13.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 33 | 195 | -1.05 | -0.82 | -0.23 | -0.009 | -0.013 | -0.005 | -0.23 | -0.18 | +0.05 | -0.54 | -0.32 | -0.86 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 27 | 233 | -0.18 | -0.51 | +0.33 | +0.006 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -0.82 | -0.82 | 0.00 | +0.56 | +0.21 | +0.77 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 42 | 193 | -1.94 | -1.60 | -0.34 | -0.003 | -0.014 | -0.011 | -0.95 | -0.09 | +0.86 | -0.43 | +0.20 | -0.24 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 21 | 236 | +0.52 | +0.55 | -0.03 | +0.002 | +0.011 | +0.009 | -1.36 | -0.88 | +0.48 | +0.49 | +0.08 | +0.57 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 10 | 78 | -1.28 | -0.90 | -0.38 | -0.013 | -0.006 | +0.007 | -0.47 | -0.31 | +0.16 | +0.29 | +0.04 | +0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 37 | 446 | -0.30 | +0.03 | -0.32 | +0.010 | 0.000 | -0.010 | -0.62 | +0.30 | +0.92 | -0.31 | +0.30 | -0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 22 | 115 | -0.07 | -0.32 | +0.25 | -0.002 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.15 | +0.06 | -0.09 | -0.35 | -0.05 | -0.40 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 3.3 | 33 | 195 | -2.98 | -0.86 | -3.84 | -3.54 | -0.98 | -4.52 | -0.19 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 3.3 | 27 | 233 | -3.31 | -1.26 | -4.57 | -3.45 | -0.84 | -4.29 | -0.18 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.6 | 42 | 193 | -4.07 | -2.26 | -6.32 | -5.05 | -2.31 | -7.36 | -0.47 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 3.0 | 21 | 236 | -2.21 | -1.66 | -3.87 | -1.47 | -1.60 | -3.07 | -0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 4.0 | 10 | 78 | -3.41 | -1.56 | -4.97 | -4.09 | -1.85 | -5.94 | -0.13 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 3.7 | 37 | 446 | -3.30 | -1.77 | -5.06 | -2.52 | -1.72 | -4.24 | -0.32 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3.4 | 22 | 115 | -0.51 | -0.70 | -1.22 | -0.86 | -0.44 | -1.30 | +0.12 |