| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 42 | 1013 | 604 | 232 | 441 | 52.6 | 29 | 90 | 32.2 | 111 | 145 | 76.6 | 97 | 208 | 305 | 66 | 73 | 39 | 29 | 110 | -13 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1714 | 968 | 378 | 672 | 56.2 | 41 | 117 | 35.0 | 171 | 229 | 74.7 | 176 | 389 | 565 | 123 | 134 | 59 | 47 | 181 | +146 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1397 | 912 | 335 | 529 | 63.3 | 49 | 133 | 36.8 | 193 | 245 | 78.8 | 128 | 232 | 360 | 83 | 94 | 61 | 42 | 182 | +253 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1650 | 820 | 303 | 625 | 48.5 | 60 | 194 | 30.9 | 154 | 190 | 81.1 | 107 | 260 | 367 | 110 | 126 | 38 | 30 | 150 | -149 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1625 | 862 | 320 | 619 | 51.7 | 82 | 208 | 39.4 | 140 | 180 | 77.8 | 126 | 212 | 338 | 136 | 126 | 51 | 40 | 173 | -53 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 60 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 42 | 24.1 | 14.4 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 52.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.2 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 76.6 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | -0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 28.6 | 16.1 | 6.3 | 11.2 | 56.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 74.7 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 57 | 24.5 | 16.0 | 5.9 | 9.3 | 63.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 36.8 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 78.8 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 29.5 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 11.2 | 48.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.9 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 81.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 28.5 | 15.1 | 5.6 | 10.9 | 51.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 77.8 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 30.2 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 42 | 21.5 | 8.2 | 15.7 | 52.6 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.2 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 76.6 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.9 | -0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 20.3 | 7.9 | 14.1 | 56.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.0 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 74.7 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 11.9 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3.8 | +3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 57 | 23.5 | 8.6 | 13.6 | 63.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 36.8 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 78.8 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 4.7 | +6.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 17.9 | 6.6 | 13.6 | 48.5 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 30.9 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 81.1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.3 | -3.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 19.1 | 7.1 | 13.7 | 51.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.4 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.8 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.8 | -1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 45.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 42 | 31.6 | 12.2 | 23.2 | 52.4 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 32.2 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 76.4 | 5.1 | 10.8 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.1 | -0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 31.5 | 12.3 | 21.9 | 56.1 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 35.3 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 74.7 | 5.7 | 12.6 | 18.3 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 5.0 | +4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 57 | 35.4 | 13.0 | 20.6 | 63.3 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.6 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 78.6 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 13.9 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 6.4 | +9.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 28.4 | 10.5 | 21.6 | 48.5 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.2 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 81.0 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 12.7 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4.3 | -5.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 28.8 | 10.6 | 20.7 | 51.5 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 39.7 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 77.8 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 11.3 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 4.8 | -2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 14.4 | 4.5 | 9.9 | 45.5 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 60.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 9.9 | 11.7 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 4.5 | -4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 42 | 1013 | 55.7 | 1.198 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 0.89 | 0.39 | 10.7 | 24.7 | 2.7 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1714 | 59.1 | 1.261 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 24.9 | 3.7 | 11.9 | 0.93 | 0.48 | 12.2 | 24.0 | 2.8 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1397 | 68.0 | 1.439 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 23.6 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.90 | 0.38 | 11.0 | 19.2 | 4.0 | 3.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1650 | 53.4 | 1.166 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.2 | 3.6 | 11.4 | 0.89 | 0.47 | 7.2 | 17.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1625 | 58.1 | 1.232 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.9 | 3.5 | 13.2 | 1.09 | 0.58 | 8.7 | 15.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 60 | 59.1 | 1.231 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 11.7 | 1.6 | 9.1 | 2.00 | 0.78 | 3.8 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1714 | 1.261 | 69.9% | 38.1% | 53.3% | 29.6% | 29.7% | 4.9% | 34.5% | 14.5% | 50.0% | 0.8% | 74.7% | 12.1% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1397 | 1.439 | 82.7% | 40.2% | 55.7% | 21.2% | 14.3% | 1.1% | 35.3% | 19.2% | 50.0% | 1.9% | 78.6% | 16.3% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1650 | 1.166 | 64.4% | 31.9% | 48.6% | 26.3% | 38.1% | 3.0% | 31.0% | 26.8% | 40.0% | 0.7% | 81.0% | 11.3% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1625 | 1.232 | 69.4% | 26.1% | 48.1% | 31.1% | 41.7% | 1.7% | 40.8% | 28.4% | 12.5% | 1.2% | 77.3% | 11.5% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 60 | 1.231 | 100.0% | 7.7% | 20.0% | 38.5% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 75.0% | 15.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 42 | 1013 | +0.88 | +1.56 | -0.68 | -0.030 | +0.006 | +0.036 | +2.01 | +0.85 | -1.16 | +1.20 | -0.24 | +0.96 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1714 | +3.83 | +2.42 | +1.41 | +0.058 | +0.022 | -0.036 | +1.73 | +1.08 | -0.65 | -0.50 | +0.21 | -0.28 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1397 | +1.05 | +0.74 | +0.30 | +0.009 | +0.014 | +0.005 | +1.40 | +0.79 | -0.62 | -0.62 | +0.53 | -0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1650 | -0.52 | -0.71 | +0.18 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | +0.23 | -0.37 | -0.60 | -0.77 | +0.27 | -0.50 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1625 | +1.25 | +0.38 | +0.87 | +0.014 | +0.007 | -0.008 | +1.71 | +1.95 | +0.24 | +0.36 | +0.72 | +1.09 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 60 | -0.16 | -0.11 | -0.05 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.43 | -0.20 | +0.23 | +0.12 | +0.08 | +0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 4.8 | 42 | 1013 | +0.37 | -0.04 | +0.33 | +2.00 | -0.58 | +1.42 | +2.60 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 4.8 | 60 | 1714 | +0.93 | +0.05 | +0.98 | +3.02 | +1.63 | +4.64 | +7.48 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 滋賀 | 4.4 | 57 | 1397 | +2.86 | +0.84 | +3.70 | +2.59 | +0.61 | +3.20 | +4.83 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.9 | 56 | 1650 | -0.76 | -0.97 | -1.73 | -0.69 | -0.16 | -0.84 | +2.01 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.9 | 57 | 1625 | +0.22 | +0.10 | +0.33 | +1.29 | +0.86 | +2.15 | +4.63 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 4.6 | 2 | 60 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.11 | -0.05 | -0.16 | +0.10 |