| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1763 | 793 | 267 | 680 | 39.3 | 104 | 292 | 35.6 | 155 | 176 | 88.1 | 32 | 113 | 145 | 238 | 132 | 48 | 2 | 87 | +261 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 49 | 1382 | 785 | 291 | 611 | 47.6 | 117 | 278 | 42.1 | 86 | 103 | 83.5 | 10 | 82 | 92 | 263 | 120 | 41 | 2 | 61 | +459 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1531 | 838 | 317 | 745 | 42.6 | 141 | 374 | 37.7 | 63 | 81 | 77.8 | 20 | 91 | 111 | 328 | 107 | 47 | 4 | 55 | +539 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 1082 | 576 | 213 | 523 | 40.7 | 76 | 221 | 34.4 | 74 | 87 | 85.1 | 10 | 84 | 94 | 259 | 101 | 28 | 1 | 58 | +263 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1470 | 787 | 271 | 659 | 41.1 | 139 | 364 | 38.2 | 106 | 128 | 82.8 | 16 | 72 | 88 | 320 | 114 | 46 | 5 | 90 | +371 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 1152 | 605 | 207 | 539 | 38.4 | 111 | 349 | 31.8 | 80 | 92 | 87.0 | 8 | 52 | 60 | 286 | 101 | 40 | 1 | 75 | +309 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1754 | 900 | 306 | 785 | 39.0 | 175 | 506 | 34.6 | 113 | 137 | 82.5 | 16 | 85 | 101 | 336 | 135 | 39 | 2 | 74 | +555 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1924 | 1079 | 357 | 978 | 36.5 | 183 | 587 | 31.2 | 182 | 211 | 86.3 | 21 | 84 | 105 | 325 | 154 | 58 | 0 | 71 | +144 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 50 | 1448 | 695 | 223 | 539 | 41.4 | 131 | 338 | 38.8 | 118 | 139 | 84.9 | 14 | 84 | 98 | 248 | 108 | 32 | 1 | 70 | +286 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1548 | 577 | 185 | 518 | 35.7 | 123 | 356 | 34.6 | 84 | 95 | 88.4 | 11 | 69 | 80 | 275 | 114 | 28 | 0 | 71 | +310 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 47 | 30 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 29.4 | 13.2 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 39.3 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.6 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 88.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +4.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 49 | 28.2 | 16.0 | 5.9 | 12.5 | 47.6 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 83.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +9.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 25.5 | 14.0 | 5.3 | 12.4 | 42.6 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 37.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | +9.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 27.0 | 14.4 | 5.3 | 13.1 | 40.7 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 85.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +6.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 25.8 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.1 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 38.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 82.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 25.6 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 12.0 | 38.4 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 31.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 87.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +6.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 29.2 | 15.0 | 5.1 | 13.1 | 39.0 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 82.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +9.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 32.1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 16.3 | 36.5 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 31.2 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 86.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 50 | 29.0 | 13.9 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 41.4 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.8 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 84.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +5.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 25.8 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.7 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +5.2 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 23.3 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 47.4 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 13.9 | 39.3 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 35.6 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 88.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +5.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 49 | 20.5 | 7.6 | 15.9 | 47.6 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 42.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 83.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +12.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 19.7 | 7.5 | 17.5 | 42.6 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +12.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 19.2 | 7.1 | 17.4 | 40.7 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 34.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 85.1 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +8.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 19.3 | 6.6 | 16.1 | 41.1 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 38.2 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 82.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +9.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 18.9 | 6.5 | 16.8 | 38.4 | 3.5 | 10.9 | 31.8 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 87.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +9.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 18.5 | 6.3 | 16.1 | 39.0 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 34.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 82.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +11.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 20.2 | 6.7 | 18.3 | 36.5 | 3.4 | 11.0 | 31.2 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 86.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 50 | 17.3 | 5.5 | 13.4 | 41.4 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 38.8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 84.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +7.1 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 13.4 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 35.7 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 34.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 88.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +7.2 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 23.2 | 6.9 | 14.7 | 47.4 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 50.0 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 25.0 | 8.4 | 21.4 | 39.3 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.7 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 87.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +8.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 49 | 31.2 | 11.6 | 24.2 | 47.8 | 4.7 | 11.0 | 42.3 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +18.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 30.5 | 11.5 | 27.1 | 42.6 | 5.1 | 13.6 | 37.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +19.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 30.3 | 11.2 | 27.5 | 40.8 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 34.5 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 85.1 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +13.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 29.9 | 10.3 | 24.7 | 41.6 | 5.3 | 13.5 | 39.0 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 82.8 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +14.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 29.2 | 10.0 | 26.0 | 38.5 | 5.4 | 16.8 | 31.9 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 87.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 13.8 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +14.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 28.9 | 9.8 | 25.1 | 39.2 | 5.6 | 16.2 | 34.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 82.5 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +17.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 30.8 | 10.2 | 27.7 | 36.8 | 5.2 | 16.5 | 31.6 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 86.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +4.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 50 | 27.0 | 8.7 | 20.9 | 41.5 | 5.1 | 13.1 | 38.9 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 84.9 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +11.1 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 21.0 | 6.7 | 18.8 | 35.8 | 4.5 | 12.9 | 34.6 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 88.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +11.5 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 33.7 | 10.1 | 21.3 | 47.4 | 5.6 | 11.2 | 50.0 | 7.9 | 9.0 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 9.0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +5.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1763 | 47.0 | 1.052 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.4 | 3.5 | 19.4 | 1.82 | 0.83 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 49 | 1382 | 57.5 | 1.207 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.9 | 4.0 | 25.8 | 2.23 | 1.00 | 0.9 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1531 | 52.0 | 1.080 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 27.2 | 3.3 | 29.5 | 3.07 | 1.08 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 1082 | 48.1 | 1.038 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 28.8 | 4.4 | 34.5 | 2.59 | 1.20 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1470 | 52.3 | 1.115 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.4 | 3.5 | 29.7 | 2.81 | 1.17 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 1152 | 48.8 | 1.049 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 27.2 | 4.0 | 32.9 | 2.82 | 1.21 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1754 | 50.4 | 1.084 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 25.6 | 3.6 | 26.5 | 2.49 | 1.04 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1924 | 46.2 | 1.019 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 28.8 | 3.6 | 24.9 | 2.12 | 0.86 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 50 | 1448 | 53.7 | 1.176 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 23.3 | 3.6 | 25.3 | 2.30 | 1.09 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1548 | 47.7 | 1.038 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 3.5 | 23.1 | 2.41 | 1.13 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 47 | 60.5 | 1.304 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 25.7 | 4.6 | 23.5 | 1.60 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1754 | 1.084 | 51.7% | 3.5% | 47.4% | 21.1% | 45.2% | 8.8% | 35.1% | 57.3% | 29.6% | 3.3% | 82.5% | 6.0% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1924 | 1.019 | 65.7% | 3.3% | 43.5% | 24.1% | 39.6% | 9.5% | 31.9% | 52.7% | 23.8% | 2.0% | 86.3% | 8.4% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 50 | 1448 | 1.174 | 54.2% | 4.1% | 44.9% | 23.4% | 44.7% | 6.4% | 39.3% | 55.2% | 27.3% | 1.9% | 83.6% | 9.1% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1548 | 1.038 | 61.9% | 3.8% | 37.5% | 20.4% | 25.0% | 5.1% | 34.5% | 61.6% | 36.4% | 2.0% | 88.4% | 7.1% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 47 | 1.304 | 0.0% | 4.3% | 60.0% | 21.7% | 33.3% | 13.0% | 50.0% | 43.5% | - | 0.0% | 87.5% | 17.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1763 | +0.03 | +1.99 | -1.96 | -0.029 | -0.001 | +0.028 | +0.47 | +1.64 | +1.17 | +0.22 | -0.63 | -0.40 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 49 | 1382 | +3.17 | +2.53 | +0.64 | +0.029 | +0.021 | -0.008 | +0.02 | +0.51 | +0.50 | +0.16 | -0.50 | -0.34 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1531 | +3.10 | +2.68 | +0.42 | +0.031 | +0.017 | -0.014 | +0.22 | +0.79 | +0.56 | -0.24 | -0.60 | -0.84 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 1081 | +2.28 | +2.61 | -0.33 | +0.034 | +0.016 | -0.018 | +0.17 | +0.90 | +0.73 | -0.54 | -0.41 | -0.96 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1470 | +2.11 | +2.36 | -0.24 | +0.006 | +0.009 | +0.003 | +1.93 | +1.44 | -0.48 | +0.22 | -0.76 | -0.54 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 1152 | +3.07 | +2.64 | +0.43 | +0.021 | +0.016 | -0.005 | +0.58 | +0.78 | +0.20 | +0.08 | -0.48 | -0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1754 | +2.07 | +1.57 | +0.50 | -0.002 | +0.004 | +0.006 | -0.22 | +0.01 | +0.24 | +1.41 | -0.84 | +0.57 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1924 | +1.00 | +1.46 | -0.45 | +0.009 | +0.012 | +0.003 | -0.17 | +0.24 | +0.41 | +0.38 | -0.37 | +0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 50 | 1448 | +2.96 | +1.30 | +1.66 | +0.057 | +0.018 | -0.039 | -0.73 | -0.60 | +0.14 | -0.32 | -0.27 | -0.59 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1548 | +2.50 | +1.89 | +0.62 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.005 | -0.24 | +0.31 | +0.55 | +1.03 | -0.83 | +0.20 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 47 | -0.03 | +0.13 | -0.16 | +0.011 | 0.000 | -0.011 | -0.53 | +0.13 | +0.66 | -0.29 | -0.05 | -0.34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.5 | 60 | 1763 | +2.38 | +0.36 | +2.74 | +2.83 | -2.43 | +0.40 | +3.59 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.4 | 49 | 1382 | +4.53 | +0.18 | +4.71 | +5.21 | +0.40 | +5.62 | +6.77 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.3 | 60 | 1531 | +4.14 | +0.34 | +4.49 | +4.90 | +0.06 | +4.96 | +6.91 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.2 | 40 | 1081 | +2.69 | -0.46 | +2.23 | +4.00 | -0.93 | +3.07 | +3.74 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.0 | 57 | 1470 | +4.02 | +0.37 | +4.39 | +4.63 | +0.16 | +4.79 | +6.29 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.0 | 45 | 1152 | +2.90 | +0.22 | +3.11 | +3.97 | +0.49 | +4.46 | +4.76 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.3 | 60 | 1754 | +2.57 | -0.47 | +2.10 | +2.18 | -0.34 | +1.84 | +4.76 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.1 | 60 | 1924 | +1.92 | -0.43 | +1.49 | +2.65 | -1.04 | +1.61 | +5.00 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.3 | 50 | 1448 | +2.95 | -0.28 | +2.66 | +2.69 | +1.35 | +4.04 | +5.73 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.3 | 60 | 1548 | +0.51 | -0.72 | -0.21 | +1.40 | -0.07 | +1.33 | +3.71 |