| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 35 | 339 | 120 | 47 | 88 | 53.4 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 24 | 44 | 54.5 | 33 | 66 | 99 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 47 | -35 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 789 | 387 | 145 | 258 | 56.2 | 10 | 26 | 38.5 | 87 | 125 | 69.6 | 45 | 119 | 164 | 67 | 57 | 26 | 19 | 71 | +188 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 39 | 426 | 196 | 76 | 141 | 53.9 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 42 | 64 | 65.6 | 34 | 78 | 112 | 30 | 37 | 10 | 13 | 63 | +24 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 753 | 276 | 102 | 180 | 56.7 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 67 | 95 | 70.5 | 52 | 130 | 182 | 62 | 36 | 27 | 32 | 124 | +49 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 595 | 238 | 88 | 154 | 57.1 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 59 | 99 | 59.6 | 52 | 124 | 176 | 30 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 64 | +140 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1002 | 360 | 135 | 240 | 56.2 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 85 | 128 | 66.4 | 84 | 135 | 219 | 43 | 47 | 25 | 20 | 98 | -69 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 48 | 1007 | 435 | 152 | 251 | 60.6 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 120 | 186 | 64.5 | 100 | 113 | 213 | 67 | 57 | 38 | 34 | 94 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 1275 | 471 | 168 | 249 | 67.5 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 130 | 203 | 64.0 | 124 | 174 | 298 | 53 | 36 | 61 | 36 | 124 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 1228 | 359 | 134 | 222 | 60.4 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 88 | 127 | 69.3 | 89 | 143 | 232 | 57 | 56 | 29 | 31 | 114 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 35 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 53.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 54.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | -1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 30.4 | 14.9 | 5.6 | 9.9 | 56.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 38.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 69.6 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | +7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 39 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 53.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 15.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 65.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | +0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 56.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 27.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 59.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | +3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 56.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.4 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 48 | 21.0 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 60.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 44.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 64.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 67.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 45.5 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 64.0 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 25.1 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 60.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.3 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 18.9 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 35 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 9.3 | 53.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 54.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 10.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | -3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 17.7 | 6.6 | 11.8 | 56.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 38.5 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 69.6 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.2 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 39 | 16.6 | 6.4 | 11.9 | 53.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 15.4 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 65.6 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 5.3 | +2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 56.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 21.7 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 70.5 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 5.9 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 14.4 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 27.3 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 59.6 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3.9 | +8.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 56.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 66.4 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.5 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 48 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 60.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.0 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 64.5 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 13.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 67.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 45.5 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 64.0 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 6.5 | 60.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 23.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 69.3 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 12.4 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -21.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 18.7 | 7.6 | 13.5 | 56.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 52.9 | 5.6 | 10.6 | 16.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 7.0 | +3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 27.3 | 10.2 | 18.2 | 56.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 38.5 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 69.6 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 11.7 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 4.4 | +13.7 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 39 | 26.5 | 10.3 | 19.0 | 54.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 66.1 | 4.7 | 10.3 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 7.4 | +5.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 13.6 | 56.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.7 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 69.7 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 8.5 | +4.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 20.4 | 7.6 | 13.6 | 55.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 5.0 | 8.8 | 56.7 | 5.1 | 11.5 | 16.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 5.7 | +11.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 13.8 | 56.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 45.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 66.1 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 12.6 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5.1 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 48 | 22.8 | 7.9 | 13.2 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 43.5 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 64.7 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 11.2 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 4.4 | +12.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 20.3 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 67.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 45.5 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 64.4 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 5.0 | +20.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 16.7 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 60.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.1 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 69.3 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4.7 | +10.2 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 18.6 | 8.5 | 10.2 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.0 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -28.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 339 | 56.8 | 1.135 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 15.4 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 11.0 | 19.7 | 2.3 | 2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 789 | 58.0 | 1.228 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.9 | 3.5 | 12.9 | 1.18 | 0.56 | 7.5 | 16.3 | 2.8 | 2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 39 | 426 | 54.7 | 1.158 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.6 | 4.3 | 11.7 | 0.81 | 0.50 | 10.7 | 18.6 | 2.3 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 753 | 57.9 | 1.227 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 2.2 | 11.8 | 1.72 | 0.72 | 8.3 | 18.0 | 3.4 | 4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 595 | 56.8 | 1.167 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.0 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 1.61 | 0.45 | 10.4 | 20.2 | 2.6 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1002 | 57.2 | 1.203 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 0.89 | 0.40 | 10.0 | 14.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 48 | 1007 | 62.0 | 1.306 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 17.0 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 1.22 | 0.58 | 11.8 | 13.9 | 3.3 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 1275 | 68.5 | 1.395 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 13.2 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 1.46 | 0.42 | 10.9 | 14.1 | 4.0 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 1228 | 61.2 | 1.300 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 12.7 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 1.02 | 0.53 | 8.2 | 13.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 38 | 83.3 | 1.571 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | - | 0.50 | 8.1 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 339 | -0.42 | +0.46 | -0.88 | -0.002 | +0.002 | +0.005 | -0.96 | +0.56 | +1.53 | -0.01 | +0.12 | +0.11 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 789 | +3.05 | +0.67 | +2.38 | +0.053 | +0.014 | -0.039 | -0.46 | -0.57 | -0.11 | +0.25 | +0.30 | +0.55 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 39 | 426 | +0.20 | -0.14 | +0.35 | +0.026 | +0.004 | -0.022 | +0.77 | +1.02 | +0.25 | -1.70 | +0.64 | -1.05 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 753 | +0.29 | -1.56 | +1.86 | +0.031 | -0.008 | -0.039 | -1.03 | -0.02 | +1.02 | -0.58 | +0.64 | +0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 595 | +2.66 | +0.87 | +1.79 | +0.039 | -0.001 | -0.040 | -0.24 | +0.01 | +0.25 | +0.70 | -0.44 | +0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 1001 | -0.33 | -0.40 | +0.08 | +0.004 | -0.010 | -0.014 | -0.38 | +0.63 | +1.02 | -0.45 | +0.10 | -0.35 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 48 | 1007 | +3.26 | +1.52 | +1.74 | +0.038 | +0.024 | -0.014 | +1.43 | +1.53 | +0.10 | +0.18 | +0.74 | +0.92 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 1275 | +4.03 | +3.47 | +0.56 | +0.036 | +0.024 | -0.012 | +0.23 | +1.61 | +1.38 | +1.02 | -0.58 | +0.44 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 1228 | +2.12 | +1.35 | +0.76 | +0.023 | +0.010 | -0.014 | +0.64 | +0.98 | +0.34 | -0.06 | -0.07 | -0.13 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 38 | -0.38 | -0.03 | -0.35 | -0.020 | -0.002 | +0.018 | +0.70 | +0.47 | -0.22 | +0.13 | +0.05 | +0.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.5 | 34 | 339 | -0.28 | +0.09 | -0.19 | +0.18 | -0.78 | -0.59 | +0.50 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 3.9 | 26 | 789 | -0.13 | +0.04 | -0.08 | +0.12 | +2.22 | +2.34 | +2.46 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.1 | 39 | 426 | -1.53 | -0.87 | -2.40 | -1.61 | -0.36 | -1.96 | +0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.1 | 53 | 753 | -0.45 | +0.91 | +0.46 | -2.31 | +2.43 | +0.12 | +1.34 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 4.3 | 45 | 595 | -0.14 | +0.96 | +0.82 | +0.78 | +2.42 | +3.19 | +2.15 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.2 | 55 | 1001 | -0.70 | -0.08 | -0.78 | -0.65 | +0.21 | -0.45 | +1.47 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 3.8 | 48 | 1007 | +0.86 | +2.14 | +3.00 | +1.69 | +3.07 | +4.75 | +4.48 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4.0 | 52 | 1275 | +2.24 | +2.47 | +4.70 | +2.86 | +2.04 | +4.90 | +5.99 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 岡山 | 3.5 | 49 | 1228 | -0.86 | +0.79 | -0.07 | +0.61 | +1.19 | +1.79 | +3.46 |