| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 782 | 156 | 64 | 148 | 43.2 | 21 | 55 | 38.2 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 29 | 64 | 93 | 41 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 66 | +31 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 1136 | 331 | 120 | 265 | 45.3 | 35 | 94 | 37.2 | 56 | 64 | 87.5 | 49 | 96 | 145 | 82 | 59 | 32 | 14 | 81 | -33 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 412 | 116 | 49 | 112 | 43.8 | 8 | 41 | 19.5 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 39 | -41 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 1139 | 323 | 117 | 298 | 39.3 | 30 | 116 | 25.9 | 59 | 69 | 85.5 | 56 | 112 | 168 | 70 | 77 | 18 | 15 | 112 | -388 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1169 | 450 | 152 | 337 | 45.1 | 46 | 140 | 32.9 | 100 | 126 | 79.4 | 51 | 135 | 186 | 97 | 76 | 25 | 17 | 86 | +252 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1341 | 541 | 173 | 366 | 47.3 | 64 | 163 | 39.3 | 131 | 162 | 80.9 | 74 | 212 | 286 | 135 | 81 | 18 | 17 | 96 | +414 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 147 | 68 | 17 | 55 | 30.9 | 8 | 29 | 27.6 | 26 | 29 | 89.7 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 43.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 38.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | +0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 22.3 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 45.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 87.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 43.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 19.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 52.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 23.2 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 39.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 85.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -7.9 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 20.1 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 45.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 32.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 79.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 23.1 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 47.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 80.9 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | +7.1 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 18.4 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 27.6 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 89.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 43.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 58.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.0 | +1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 45.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 87.5 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 10.1 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 43.8 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 19.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 52.6 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 | -3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.3 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 25.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 85.5 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -12.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 10.4 | 45.1 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.9 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 79.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +7.8 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 14.5 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 47.3 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 39.3 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 80.9 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +11.1 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 16.6 | 4.2 | 13.4 | 30.9 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 27.6 | 6.4 | 7.1 | 89.7 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -7.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 44.1 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 58.3 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4.4 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 12.7 | 44.2 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 87.9 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 14.4 | 45.2 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 21.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 52.6 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.7 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 14.3 | 39.0 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 25.9 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 86.6 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 5.0 | -18.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 20.2 | 6.9 | 15.2 | 45.5 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 33.6 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 77.8 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | +12.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 22.2 | 7.1 | 15.0 | 47.5 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 40.0 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 81.0 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.8 | +17.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 23.7 | 5.9 | 18.8 | 31.5 | 2.8 | 9.8 | 28.6 | 9.1 | 10.1 | 89.7 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -10.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 782 | 51.4 | 1.047 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 10.6 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 1.95 | 0.61 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 1136 | 51.0 | 1.109 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.5 | 9.9 | 1.39 | 0.69 | 4.8 | 9.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 412 | 49.0 | 1.009 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 2.1 | 9.4 | 1.50 | 0.64 | 7.8 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 1139 | 44.1 | 0.985 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 0.92 | 0.58 | 5.2 | 11.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1169 | 52.4 | 1.141 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 18.4 | 2.9 | 11.5 | 1.33 | 0.62 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1341 | 56.4 | 1.242 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 18.1 | 2.8 | 14.9 | 1.68 | 0.82 | 6.4 | 15.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 147 | 38.9 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 23.5 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 1.33 | 0.68 | 5.1 | 13.7 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 412 | 1.009 | 73.3% | 27.0% | 51.6% | 27.9% | 20.0% | 4.5% | 23.5% | 15.3% | 19.0% | 18.9% | 52.6% | 6.3% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 1139 | 0.985 | 55.7% | 30.0% | 37.2% | 24.1% | 50.0% | 1.2% | 21.0% | 19.2% | 31.5% | 16.7% | 86.6% | 8.7% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1169 | 1.141 | 65.4% | 20.4% | 46.8% | 29.0% | 25.0% | 1.0% | 27.9% | 15.9% | 38.2% | 19.8% | 77.8% | 13.8% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1341 | 1.242 | 68.7% | 19.3% | 44.6% | 26.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 38.8% | 22.8% | 41.9% | 14.4% | 81.0% | 16.3% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 147 | 1.000 | 14.3% | 10.3% | 44.4% | 26.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 25.0% | 35.3% | 50.0% | 5.9% | 89.7% | 20.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 782 | -0.38 | +0.85 | -1.23 | -0.012 | +0.004 | +0.016 | +0.28 | +0.45 | +0.18 | -0.75 | -0.28 | -1.03 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 1136 | +0.86 | +0.32 | +0.54 | +0.031 | +0.008 | -0.024 | +2.46 | +1.26 | -1.19 | -1.32 | +0.52 | -0.80 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 412 | -0.10 | -0.41 | +0.31 | -0.002 | -0.010 | -0.007 | +2.59 | +2.47 | -0.12 | -0.78 | +0.62 | -0.16 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 1139 | -2.96 | -2.16 | -0.80 | -0.015 | -0.012 | +0.003 | +0.53 | +0.27 | -0.26 | -1.43 | +0.73 | -0.69 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1169 | +2.70 | +1.03 | +1.66 | +0.047 | +0.004 | -0.042 | +0.17 | +0.30 | +0.13 | -0.25 | -0.43 | -0.68 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 1341 | +2.65 | +0.83 | +1.82 | +0.036 | +0.004 | -0.031 | +1.26 | +0.87 | -0.39 | -0.64 | +0.20 | -0.44 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 147 | -0.89 | -0.34 | -0.55 | -0.015 | 0.000 | +0.015 | +0.27 | +0.05 | -0.21 | +0.05 | +0.08 | +0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.2 | 50 | 782 | -2.05 | -0.40 | -2.45 | -0.85 | -1.84 | -2.70 | +0.14 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.7 | 51 | 1136 | -1.29 | -0.06 | -1.34 | -0.03 | +0.66 | +0.63 | +2.33 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.3 | 45 | 412 | -1.70 | -0.32 | -2.02 | -1.73 | +0.05 | -1.68 | +0.30 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 3.2 | 49 | 1139 | -3.21 | -1.46 | -4.67 | -3.97 | -1.74 | -5.70 | -1.72 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 信州 | 3.0 | 58 | 1169 | -0.19 | -0.33 | -0.52 | +0.72 | +1.30 | +2.02 | +3.37 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 信州 | 3.4 | 58 | 1341 | +0.93 | -0.01 | +0.92 | +0.54 | +1.39 | +1.93 | +3.80 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2.7 | 8 | 147 | +0.29 | -0.27 | +0.02 | +0.05 | -0.85 | -0.80 | +0.18 |