| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1911 | 1172 | 397 | 888 | 44.7 | 153 | 428 | 35.7 | 225 | 314 | 71.7 | 82 | 401 | 483 | 207 | 200 | 48 | 43 | 169 | -149 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 1031 | 734 | 218 | 488 | 44.7 | 73 | 204 | 35.8 | 225 | 305 | 73.8 | 49 | 178 | 227 | 194 | 111 | 37 | 17 | 122 | +133 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 2028 | 1144 | 360 | 837 | 43.0 | 144 | 449 | 32.1 | 280 | 372 | 75.3 | 68 | 392 | 460 | 450 | 198 | 51 | 38 | 144 | +3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 1183 | 659 | 209 | 445 | 47.0 | 54 | 181 | 29.8 | 187 | 260 | 71.9 | 41 | 190 | 231 | 296 | 148 | 36 | 21 | 78 | -4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 53 | 1833 | 1095 | 342 | 736 | 46.5 | 125 | 340 | 36.8 | 286 | 413 | 69.2 | 60 | 329 | 389 | 394 | 201 | 52 | 27 | 125 | +366 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 1316 | 690 | 228 | 539 | 42.3 | 79 | 249 | 31.7 | 155 | 242 | 64.0 | 40 | 206 | 246 | 284 | 151 | 27 | 15 | 94 | -212 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 119 | 54 | 15 | 48 | 31.2 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 18 | -78 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 31.9 | 19.5 | 6.6 | 14.8 | 44.7 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.7 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 71.7 | 1.4 | 6.7 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | -2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 21.9 | 15.6 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 44.7 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 35.8 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 73.8 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | +2.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 38.3 | 21.6 | 6.8 | 15.8 | 43.0 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 32.1 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 75.3 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 8.7 | 8.5 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 34.8 | 19.4 | 6.1 | 13.1 | 47.0 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 29.8 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 71.9 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 53 | 34.6 | 20.7 | 6.5 | 13.9 | 46.5 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 36.8 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 69.2 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +6.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 28.0 | 14.7 | 4.9 | 11.5 | 42.3 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.7 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 64.0 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -4.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.2 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 25.0 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 73.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -8.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 22.1 | 7.5 | 16.7 | 44.7 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 35.7 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 71.7 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.2 | -2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 25.6 | 7.6 | 17.0 | 44.7 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.8 | 7.9 | 10.7 | 73.8 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.3 | +4.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 20.3 | 6.4 | 14.9 | 43.0 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 32.1 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 75.3 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 20.0 | 6.4 | 13.5 | 47.0 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.8 | 5.7 | 7.9 | 71.9 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 53 | 21.5 | 6.7 | 14.5 | 46.5 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 36.8 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 69.2 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 18.9 | 6.2 | 14.7 | 42.3 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 31.7 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 64.0 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -5.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 16.4 | 4.5 | 14.6 | 31.2 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 25.0 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 73.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.5 | -23.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 33.2 | 11.3 | 25.1 | 44.9 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 35.8 | 6.3 | 8.9 | 71.5 | 2.3 | 11.4 | 13.7 | 5.8 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4.1 | -4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 39.7 | 11.8 | 26.5 | 44.5 | 4.0 | 11.1 | 36.0 | 12.1 | 16.5 | 73.3 | 2.7 | 9.7 | 12.4 | 10.6 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5.5 | +7.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 31.5 | 9.9 | 23.0 | 43.2 | 4.0 | 12.3 | 32.2 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 75.3 | 1.9 | 10.8 | 12.7 | 12.4 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.5 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 30.9 | 9.8 | 20.9 | 47.1 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 30.0 | 8.7 | 12.1 | 72.1 | 1.9 | 8.9 | 10.9 | 13.9 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | -0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 53 | 32.0 | 10.0 | 21.3 | 46.7 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 37.2 | 8.4 | 12.1 | 69.5 | 1.8 | 9.6 | 11.3 | 11.5 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | +10.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 29.0 | 9.6 | 22.5 | 42.7 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 32.4 | 6.5 | 10.1 | 64.2 | 1.7 | 8.6 | 10.3 | 11.9 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | -9.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 27.0 | 7.5 | 23.0 | 32.6 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 25.9 | 8.5 | 11.5 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | -36.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1911 | 53.5 | 1.148 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 30.9 | 5.0 | 19.4 | 1.03 | 0.63 | 4.8 | 22.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 1031 | 52.1 | 1.170 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 34.6 | 5.2 | 33.4 | 1.77 | 0.97 | 6.1 | 21.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 2028 | 51.8 | 1.149 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 30.1 | 5.0 | 36.5 | 2.27 | 1.21 | 4.3 | 21.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 1183 | 53.2 | 1.186 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 30.1 | 6.3 | 41.1 | 2.01 | 1.37 | 4.6 | 17.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 53 | 1833 | 55.2 | 1.204 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 28.4 | 5.1 | 29.9 | 1.96 | 1.05 | 4.4 | 20.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 1316 | 50.1 | 1.084 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 28.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 1.92 | 1.16 | 3.9 | 18.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 119 | 40.2 | 0.947 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 32.6 | 7.5 | 38.3 | 1.06 | 1.17 | 0.9 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1911 | +0.43 | +0.75 | -0.31 | +0.033 | +0.011 | -0.022 | -1.94 | -1.38 | +0.57 | -0.29 | -0.43 | -0.72 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 1031 | +2.39 | +3.46 | -1.07 | +0.019 | +0.027 | +0.008 | -0.20 | +0.22 | +0.42 | +0.53 | -0.78 | -0.25 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 2028 | +2.17 | +2.35 | -0.18 | +0.048 | +0.027 | -0.022 | -2.88 | -1.43 | +1.45 | +0.04 | -0.50 | -0.47 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 1183 | +2.27 | +1.85 | +0.42 | +0.055 | +0.021 | -0.033 | -2.41 | -1.33 | +1.08 | -0.23 | -0.21 | -0.43 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 53 | 1833 | +3.78 | +3.10 | +0.68 | +0.035 | +0.025 | -0.010 | -0.28 | -0.03 | +0.25 | +1.02 | -0.24 | +0.78 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 1316 | -2.50 | +0.92 | -3.42 | -0.020 | +0.003 | +0.023 | +0.03 | -0.02 | -0.05 | -1.63 | -0.54 | -2.17 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 9 | 119 | -2.38 | -1.40 | -0.99 | -0.022 | -0.010 | +0.011 | -1.33 | -0.61 | +0.72 | -0.61 | +0.09 | -0.52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.6 | 60 | 1911 | +1.09 | -0.39 | +0.71 | +1.94 | -0.21 | +1.73 | +5.42 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 2.9 | 47 | 1031 | +4.75 | +0.83 | +5.58 | +6.56 | -0.39 | +6.17 | +5.34 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 2.9 | 53 | 2028 | +2.39 | +0.81 | +3.20 | +4.14 | +0.61 | +4.75 | +8.99 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 2.6 | 34 | 1183 | +1.38 | +1.12 | +2.50 | +3.00 | +1.63 | +4.63 | +5.17 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 2.9 | 53 | 1833 | +2.52 | +0.65 | +3.17 | +3.92 | +1.13 | +5.05 | +8.16 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 2.7 | 47 | 1316 | +0.26 | -0.29 | -0.03 | +1.05 | -3.37 | -2.32 | +0.53 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.3 | 9 | 119 | -1.18 | -0.75 | -1.93 | -2.39 | -1.60 | -3.99 | -0.07 |