| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 9 | 63 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +19 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 325 | 102 | 39 | 82 | 47.6 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 16 | 22 | 72.7 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 57 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 37 | +134 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 1050 | 531 | 197 | 403 | 48.9 | 51 | 119 | 42.9 | 86 | 104 | 82.7 | 39 | 62 | 101 | 222 | 92 | 45 | 3 | 69 | +115 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 1430 | 687 | 250 | 498 | 50.2 | 54 | 153 | 35.3 | 133 | 156 | 85.3 | 29 | 86 | 115 | 310 | 122 | 65 | 4 | 83 | +182 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1123 | 561 | 200 | 457 | 43.8 | 68 | 188 | 36.2 | 93 | 104 | 89.4 | 40 | 58 | 98 | 285 | 84 | 57 | 1 | 67 | +245 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 46 | 1101 | 509 | 178 | 429 | 41.5 | 74 | 192 | 38.5 | 79 | 99 | 79.8 | 35 | 76 | 111 | 318 | 91 | 71 | 4 | 67 | +490 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 1244 | 661 | 226 | 510 | 44.3 | 99 | 249 | 39.8 | 110 | 128 | 85.9 | 30 | 74 | 104 | 321 | 149 | 67 | 5 | 84 | +320 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1177 | 604 | 187 | 466 | 40.1 | 94 | 266 | 35.3 | 136 | 156 | 87.2 | 32 | 67 | 99 | 320 | 110 | 66 | 3 | 78 | +148 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1471 | 744 | 252 | 566 | 44.5 | 134 | 323 | 41.5 | 106 | 131 | 80.9 | 40 | 83 | 123 | 323 | 109 | 90 | 3 | 94 | +293 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 139 | 72 | 26 | 58 | 44.8 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 41 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7 | +71 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 9 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 47.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 29.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 25.6 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 9.8 | 48.9 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 42.9 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 82.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 26.0 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 50.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 85.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 22.9 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 9.3 | 43.8 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 89.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 46 | 23.9 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 41.5 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 79.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +10.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 23.9 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 44.3 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 85.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +6.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 23.5 | 12.1 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 40.1 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.3 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 87.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 24.5 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 44.5 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 41.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 80.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +4.9 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 27.8 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 11.6 | 44.8 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32.1 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +14.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 9 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +10.9 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 47.6 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 72.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +14.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 18.2 | 6.8 | 13.8 | 48.9 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 42.9 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 82.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 17.3 | 6.3 | 12.5 | 50.2 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.3 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 85.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 18.0 | 6.4 | 14.6 | 43.8 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.2 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 89.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 46 | 16.6 | 5.8 | 14.0 | 41.5 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 38.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 79.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +16.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 19.1 | 6.5 | 14.8 | 44.3 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 39.8 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 85.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +9.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 18.5 | 5.7 | 14.3 | 40.1 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 35.3 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 87.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +4.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 18.2 | 6.2 | 13.8 | 44.5 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 41.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +7.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 18.7 | 6.7 | 15.0 | 44.8 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 32.1 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +18.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 7 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 13.5 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 6.8 | +31.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 14.4 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 24.0 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.2 | +20.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 28.0 | 10.4 | 21.4 | 48.5 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.4 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 82.5 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 11.8 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 26.7 | 9.7 | 19.2 | 50.7 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.5 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 85.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 26.6 | 9.4 | 21.7 | 43.6 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 36.6 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 89.4 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 13.6 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +11.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 46 | 25.3 | 8.9 | 21.3 | 41.6 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 38.7 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 79.8 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +24.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 28.6 | 9.8 | 21.9 | 44.6 | 4.3 | 10.6 | 40.2 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 85.9 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 13.9 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +13.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 27.7 | 8.6 | 21.2 | 40.4 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 35.6 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 87.2 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 26.9 | 9.1 | 20.2 | 45.0 | 4.8 | 11.5 | 42.1 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 80.9 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +10.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 27.2 | 9.8 | 21.9 | 44.8 | 3.4 | 10.6 | 32.1 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 73.3 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +26.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 7 | 63 | 55.0 | 1.083 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 17.3 | 2.5 | 11.8 | 2.00 | 0.68 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 325 | 49.4 | 1.034 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.0 | 3.4 | 22.2 | 2.50 | 1.23 | 3.7 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 1050 | 54.8 | 1.181 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.4 | 4.2 | 33.0 | 2.43 | 1.35 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 1430 | 56.2 | 1.221 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.1 | 4.3 | 32.4 | 2.54 | 1.34 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1123 | 51.1 | 1.114 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.9 | 3.5 | 33.3 | 3.37 | 1.39 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 46 | 1101 | 50.2 | 1.078 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.7 | 3.8 | 37.5 | 3.57 | 1.58 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 5.2 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 1244 | 54.4 | 1.177 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 5.4 | 35.8 | 2.15 | 1.38 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1177 | 50.5 | 1.142 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 24.8 | 4.2 | 38.5 | 2.94 | 1.55 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1471 | 57.0 | 1.214 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.7 | 3.2 | 30.8 | 2.98 | 1.42 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 4.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 139 | 52.6 | 1.108 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 2.6 | 36.6 | 5.12 | 1.53 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 46 | 1101 | 1.076 | 62.2% | 9.5% | 37.9% | 32.3% | 46.2% | 8.2% | 39.9% | 36.6% | 27.8% | 3.8% | 79.8% | 9.5% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 1244 | 1.177 | 64.6% | 8.6% | 44.8% | 29.2% | 46.9% | 8.8% | 40.0% | 41.1% | 42.9% | 2.5% | 85.9% | 9.8% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1177 | 1.142 | 77.8% | 5.1% | 43.2% | 26.3% | 36.4% | 6.2% | 35.0% | 42.7% | 39.5% | 7.2% | 87.2% | 12.5% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1471 | 1.210 | 72.7% | 3.6% | 48.9% | 29.6% | 33.3% | 6.3% | 42.1% | 44.4% | 41.3% | 7.5% | 80.9% | 8.6% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 139 | 1.108 | 81.8% | 16.9% | 41.2% | 26.2% | 50.0% | 3.1% | 32.1% | 43.1% | - | 0.0% | 73.3% | 10.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 7 | 63 | +0.53 | +0.28 | +0.24 | +0.010 | +0.004 | -0.006 | +0.03 | -0.29 | -0.33 | -0.01 | -0.11 | -0.12 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 325 | +1.98 | +0.66 | +1.32 | +0.026 | +0.010 | -0.016 | +0.36 | +0.06 | -0.30 | +0.77 | 0.00 | +0.78 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 1050 | +1.49 | +1.28 | +0.21 | +0.022 | +0.007 | -0.014 | +0.91 | +0.83 | -0.08 | -0.94 | -0.17 | -1.11 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 1430 | +2.21 | +1.75 | +0.46 | +0.038 | +0.029 | -0.009 | -1.38 | -1.28 | +0.10 | -0.26 | +0.11 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1123 | +2.43 | +2.41 | +0.02 | +0.012 | +0.014 | +0.002 | +0.67 | +0.63 | -0.04 | +0.29 | -0.50 | -0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 46 | 1101 | +7.37 | +3.81 | +3.56 | +0.087 | +0.032 | -0.055 | +1.16 | +1.01 | -0.15 | +1.37 | -0.39 | +0.98 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 52 | 1244 | +4.84 | +4.38 | +0.46 | +0.036 | +0.034 | -0.002 | +0.52 | +0.52 | 0.00 | +0.87 | -0.58 | +0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1177 | +2.50 | +2.81 | -0.31 | +0.005 | +0.018 | +0.014 | -0.78 | -0.15 | +0.63 | +1.92 | -0.86 | +1.06 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1471 | +2.71 | +1.18 | +1.53 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.004 | -0.43 | +0.07 | +0.49 | +1.69 | -0.48 | +1.21 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 139 | +1.66 | +0.54 | +1.11 | +0.012 | +0.003 | -0.009 | +0.27 | -0.10 | -0.37 | +1.45 | -0.20 | +1.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 1.5 | 26 | 325 | +0.45 | +0.15 | +0.60 | +1.06 | +1.34 | +2.40 | +1.02 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.0 | 41 | 1050 | +2.60 | +0.81 | +3.41 | +3.14 | +1.01 | +4.15 | +4.30 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.0 | 55 | 1430 | +1.95 | +0.90 | +2.85 | +2.98 | +1.51 | +4.49 | +5.96 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.2 | 49 | 1123 | +3.42 | +1.75 | +5.17 | +4.35 | +1.37 | +5.73 | +5.42 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.0 | 46 | 1101 | +4.14 | +3.03 | +7.17 | +6.01 | +5.47 | +11.48 | +8.45 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.0 | 52 | 1244 | +3.43 | +1.57 | +4.99 | +6.04 | +1.44 | +7.48 | +7.13 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.0 | 50 | 1177 | +3.62 | +2.03 | +5.65 | +5.09 | +0.94 | +6.02 | +5.89 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.1 | 60 | 1471 | +3.86 | +1.92 | +5.77 | +4.14 | +2.73 | +6.87 | +7.89 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 1.3 | 5 | 139 | +3.62 | +1.54 | +5.15 | +3.80 | +2.34 | +6.13 | +0.69 |