| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1055 | 468 | 182 | 373 | 48.8 | 50 | 149 | 33.6 | 54 | 70 | 77.1 | 50 | 180 | 230 | 124 | 59 | 47 | 48 | 138 | +279 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 59 | 1625 | 819 | 308 | 633 | 48.7 | 83 | 233 | 35.6 | 120 | 165 | 72.7 | 99 | 339 | 438 | 225 | 98 | 66 | 49 | 146 | +366 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 58 | 1636 | 749 | 284 | 599 | 47.4 | 83 | 245 | 33.9 | 98 | 133 | 73.7 | 76 | 268 | 344 | 203 | 112 | 62 | 51 | 155 | +161 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 400 | 192 | 77 | 149 | 51.7 | 11 | 49 | 22.4 | 27 | 35 | 77.1 | 11 | 51 | 62 | 71 | 33 | 20 | 12 | 54 | -29 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 325 | 115 | 43 | 84 | 51.2 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 23 | 30 | 76.7 | 26 | 53 | 79 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44 | -8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 220 | 81 | 32 | 66 | 48.5 | 4 | 24 | 16.7 | 13 | 15 | 86.7 | 5 | 35 | 40 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 21 | -38 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 545 | 196 | 75 | 150 | 50.0 | 10 | 47 | 21.3 | 36 | 45 | 80.0 | 31 | 88 | 119 | 64 | 24 | 15 | 19 | 65 | -46 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 188 | 92 | 29 | 64 | 45.3 | 7 | 27 | 25.9 | 27 | 35 | 77.1 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 37 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 21 | +53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 20.7 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 48.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.1 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 59 | 27.5 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 10.7 | 48.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.6 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 72.7 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | +6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 58 | 28.2 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 10.3 | 47.4 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 73.7 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 23.5 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 51.7 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 22.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.2 | -1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 51.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 26.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 76.7 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 48.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 16.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 86.7 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 21.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | -1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 23.5 | 11.5 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 45.3 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 25.9 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 77.1 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | +6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 16.0 | 6.2 | 12.7 | 48.8 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 77.1 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 4.7 | +9.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 59 | 18.1 | 6.8 | 14.0 | 48.7 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.6 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 72.7 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | +8.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 58 | 16.5 | 6.2 | 13.2 | 47.4 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.9 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 73.7 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.4 | +3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 17.3 | 6.9 | 13.4 | 51.7 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 22.4 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 77.1 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 4.9 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 9.3 | 51.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 26.1 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 76.7 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 4.9 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 10.8 | 48.5 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 16.7 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 86.7 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 6.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 12.9 | 5.0 | 9.9 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 21.3 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 17.6 | 5.5 | 12.2 | 45.3 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 25.9 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 77.1 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.0 | +10.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 25.3 | 9.8 | 20.2 | 48.7 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 78.1 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 12.1 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 7.5 | +17.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 59 | 28.3 | 10.6 | 21.8 | 48.6 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 35.9 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 72.7 | 3.4 | 11.4 | 14.8 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 4.5 | +13.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 58 | 25.3 | 9.6 | 20.1 | 47.9 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 34.9 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 73.4 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 11.7 | 6.9 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 4.6 | +5.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 28.0 | 11.2 | 21.4 | 52.4 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 23.4 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 77.1 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 7.0 | -5.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 20.2 | 7.7 | 14.7 | 52.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.3 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 75.0 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 13.6 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 7.2 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 21.2 | 8.4 | 17.0 | 49.2 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 16.7 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 86.7 | 1.3 | 8.9 | 10.2 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 4.5 | -10.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 20.6 | 8.0 | 15.6 | 51.0 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 21.7 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 79.1 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 12.2 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 6.1 | -5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 26.2 | 8.3 | 18.2 | 45.3 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 25.9 | 7.7 | 10.0 | 77.1 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 10.8 | 10.5 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 5.4 | +15.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1055 | 55.5 | 1.157 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 2.7 | 17.8 | 2.11 | 0.82 | 5.9 | 19.7 | 4.5 | 4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 59 | 1625 | 55.2 | 1.165 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 24.4 | 3.0 | 22.1 | 2.31 | 0.91 | 7.3 | 23.4 | 3.7 | 3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 58 | 1636 | 55.0 | 1.156 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 3.4 | 20.2 | 1.82 | 0.88 | 5.3 | 18.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 400 | 56.1 | 1.193 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 25.4 | 4.3 | 29.7 | 2.09 | 1.17 | 3.7 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 325 | 56.1 | 1.189 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 1.5 | 16.6 | 3.30 | 1.02 | 9.6 | 18.1 | 1.7 | 4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 220 | 52.3 | 1.157 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.1 | 3.0 | 21.3 | 2.23 | 1.12 | 2.7 | 19.5 | 4.7 | 2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 545 | 54.4 | 1.176 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.4 | 2.1 | 18.5 | 2.70 | 1.06 | 6.8 | 18.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 188 | 50.8 | 1.150 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 23.4 | 3.0 | 26.8 | 3.08 | 1.15 | 5.6 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 59 | 1625 | 1.163 | 72.7% | 23.2% | 45.8% | 31.1% | 21.4% | 2.0% | 35.7% | 29.8% | 36.0% | 3.6% | 72.7% | 10.2% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 58 | 1636 | 1.156 | 68.4% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 31.4% | 33.3% | 1.4% | 34.9% | 33.3% | 34.6% | 4.1% | 73.4% | 8.3% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 400 | 1.193 | 68.4% | 23.6% | 63.9% | 37.9% | 100.0% | 0.6% | 25.6% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 77.1% | 8.7% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 16 | 325 | 1.189 | 81.5% | 28.4% | 45.5% | 34.7% | - | 0.0% | 26.3% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 3.2% | 75.0% | 13.7% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 220 | 1.157 | 75.0% | 28.6% | 61.9% | 30.0% | - | 0.0% | 15.0% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 5.7% | 86.7% | 7.1% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 545 | 1.176 | 78.7% | 28.5% | 51.9% | 32.7% | - | 0.0% | 20.5% | 23.6% | 28.6% | 4.2% | 79.1% | 10.9% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 188 | 1.150 | 76.9% | 16.3% | 52.2% | 28.7% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 23.1% | 32.5% | 100.0% | 1.3% | 77.1% | 20.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1055 | +3.35 | +1.38 | +1.96 | +0.025 | +0.012 | -0.013 | +0.74 | +0.54 | -0.20 | +1.00 | +0.04 | +1.04 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 59 | 1625 | +3.02 | +1.72 | +1.30 | +0.047 | +0.019 | -0.028 | -1.41 | -0.85 | +0.55 | +0.88 | -0.58 | +0.30 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 58 | 1636 | +3.41 | +1.30 | +2.11 | +0.048 | +0.020 | -0.028 | -2.71 | -2.30 | +0.41 | +1.88 | -0.45 | +1.42 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 400 | +0.50 | +0.70 | -0.20 | -0.005 | +0.011 | +0.016 | -1.17 | -1.26 | -0.09 | +1.02 | -0.20 | +0.82 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 545 | -0.77 | -0.74 | -0.03 | -0.011 | -0.008 | +0.003 | -0.19 | -0.62 | -0.43 | -0.17 | -0.02 | -0.19 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 188 | +1.00 | +1.03 | -0.03 | +0.007 | +0.012 | +0.005 | -0.50 | -0.29 | +0.21 | +0.20 | -0.31 | -0.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 3.6 | 51 | 1055 | +1.15 | +1.24 | +2.38 | +2.22 | +2.79 | +5.01 | +4.74 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 4.1 | 59 | 1625 | +2.51 | +1.50 | +4.01 | +2.71 | +2.13 | +4.84 | +7.31 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 佐賀 | 3.6 | 58 | 1636 | +0.65 | +0.86 | +1.51 | +2.13 | +2.81 | +4.93 | +7.33 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.9 | 17 | 400 | +1.18 | +0.33 | +1.51 | +1.66 | +0.12 | +1.77 | +1.08 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 3.9 | 30 | 545 | +0.76 | +1.18 | +1.93 | -0.10 | +0.93 | +0.83 | +1.16 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 4.0 | 8 | 188 | +1.81 | +2.21 | +4.03 | +2.30 | +1.91 | +4.21 | +0.78 |