| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 28 | 553 | 404 | 160 | 268 | 59.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 82 | 111 | 73.9 | 80 | 130 | 210 | 31 | 43 | 20 | 26 | 42 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 691 | 478 | 188 | 326 | 57.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 102 | 134 | 76.1 | 112 | 188 | 300 | 63 | 66 | 17 | 31 | 63 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 八王子 | 33 | 1127 | 742 | 296 | 528 | 56.1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 150 | 215 | 69.8 | 159 | 241 | 400 | 74 | 57 | 37 | 16 | 91 | -107 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 29 | 925 | 557 | 219 | 381 | 57.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 119 | 195 | 61.0 | 113 | 238 | 351 | 56 | 51 | 37 | 20 | 75 | +220 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 8 | 250 | 156 | 62 | 112 | 55.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 32 | 53 | 60.4 | 37 | 44 | 81 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 22 | -54 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 1175 | 713 | 281 | 493 | 57.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 151 | 248 | 60.9 | 150 | 282 | 432 | 72 | 64 | 54 | 26 | 97 | +166 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 2 | 63 | 42 | 16 | 28 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 739 | 551 | 207 | 386 | 53.6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 135 | 203 | 66.5 | 87 | 167 | 254 | 43 | 47 | 23 | 17 | 70 | -77 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 6 | 184 | 118 | 49 | 87 | 56.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 16 | 43 | 59 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 32 | 924 | 669 | 256 | 473 | 54.1 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 155 | 227 | 68.3 | 103 | 210 | 313 | 56 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 84 | -77 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 29 | 627 | 288 | 117 | 220 | 53.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 54 | 88 | 61.4 | 68 | 146 | 214 | 29 | 48 | 46 | 21 | 74 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 28 | 19.8 | 14.4 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 59.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 73.9 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 21.6 | 14.9 | 5.9 | 10.2 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 76.1 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 八王子 | 33 | 34.1 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 16.0 | 56.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 69.8 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 12.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 29 | 31.9 | 19.2 | 7.6 | 13.1 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.1 | 6.7 | 61.0 | 3.9 | 8.2 | 12.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | +7.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 8 | 31.2 | 19.5 | 7.8 | 14.0 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 60.4 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.8 | -6.8 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 31.8 | 19.3 | 7.6 | 13.3 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 60.9 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 11.7 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | +4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 2 | 31.6 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 7.5 | 66.7 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 12.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 28.4 | 21.2 | 8.0 | 14.8 | 53.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 66.5 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 6 | 30.7 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 14.5 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 83.3 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 32 | 28.9 | 20.9 | 8.0 | 14.8 | 54.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 68.3 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 29 | 21.6 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 53.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 61.4 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 28 | 26.3 | 10.4 | 17.4 | 59.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 73.9 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 24.9 | 9.8 | 17.0 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 76.1 | 5.8 | 9.8 | 15.6 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 八王子 | 33 | 23.7 | 9.5 | 16.9 | 56.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 69.8 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.9 | -3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 29 | 21.7 | 8.5 | 14.8 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.6 | 7.6 | 61.0 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 13.7 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.9 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 8 | 22.5 | 8.9 | 16.1 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 60.4 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | -7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 21.8 | 8.6 | 15.1 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 60.9 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 | +5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 2 | 23.9 | 9.1 | 16.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.7 | 8.6 | 66.7 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 13.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 26.8 | 10.1 | 18.8 | 53.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 66.5 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 12.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 6 | 23.1 | 9.6 | 17.0 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 83.3 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 32 | 26.1 | 10.0 | 18.4 | 54.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 68.3 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 12.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 29 | 16.5 | 6.7 | 12.6 | 53.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 61.4 | 3.9 | 8.4 | 12.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 28 | 38.7 | 15.4 | 25.4 | 60.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 7.7 | 10.5 | 73.4 | 7.6 | 12.2 | 19.8 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.7 | +14.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 35.4 | 13.9 | 24.0 | 57.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 75.9 | 8.2 | 14.0 | 22.1 | 4.5 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.9 | +22.4 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 八王子 | 33 | 35.0 | 14.0 | 24.9 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 10.1 | 69.2 | 7.5 | 11.4 | 18.9 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -5.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 29 | 32.6 | 12.8 | 22.3 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.0 | 11.5 | 61.0 | 6.6 | 13.9 | 20.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | +13.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 8 | 33.0 | 13.1 | 23.7 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 11.2 | 60.4 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 17.1 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.8 | -12.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 32.7 | 12.9 | 22.6 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 11.4 | 60.9 | 6.9 | 12.9 | 19.8 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | +7.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 2 | 35.3 | 13.4 | 23.5 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 8.4 | 12.6 | 66.7 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 19.3 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 39.8 | 14.9 | 27.9 | 53.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 9.8 | 14.6 | 67.2 | 6.2 | 11.6 | 17.9 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 | -6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 6 | 36.1 | 15.0 | 26.2 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 83.3 | 5.0 | 13.1 | 18.1 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.4 | -0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 32 | 39.1 | 14.9 | 27.6 | 54.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 9.1 | 13.2 | 68.9 | 6.0 | 11.9 | 17.9 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 3.8 | -5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 29 | 24.2 | 9.9 | 18.7 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 60.5 | 5.8 | 12.3 | 18.0 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 4.9 | +15.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 28 | 553 | 61.0 | 1.305 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 28.8 | 3.5 | 11.2 | 0.74 | 0.39 | 16.9 | 25.6 | 2.7 | 4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 691 | 57.8 | 1.249 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 27.7 | 4.1 | 14.6 | 0.92 | 0.53 | 18.1 | 26.6 | 1.9 | 4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 八王子 | 33 | 1127 | 56.2 | 1.203 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 27.1 | 2.3 | 11.7 | 1.30 | 0.43 | 15.3 | 24.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 29 | 925 | 57.5 | 1.207 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.1 | 2.6 | 10.2 | 1.10 | 0.39 | 14.9 | 27.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 8 | 250 | 55.4 | 1.147 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.2 | 2.3 | 11.9 | 1.23 | 0.45 | 14.6 | 23.3 | 5.4 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 37 | 1175 | 57.0 | 1.193 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 1.12 | 0.40 | 14.9 | 26.8 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 2 | 63 | 57.1 | 1.200 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 30.1 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 0.50 | 0.34 | 16.7 | 37.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 739 | 53.6 | 1.161 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 32.3 | 2.9 | 11.8 | 0.89 | 0.37 | 12.6 | 25.1 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 6 | 184 | 57.1 | 1.247 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 29.3 | 3.1 | 13.8 | 1.18 | 0.47 | 11.4 | 29.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 32 | 924 | 54.3 | 1.175 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 31.8 | 2.9 | 12.2 | 0.95 | 0.38 | 12.4 | 25.9 | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 29 | 627 | 52.8 | 1.110 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 21.7 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 0.61 | 0.33 | 12.2 | 26.9 | 7.1 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 28 | 553 | +1.53 | +2.24 | -0.71 | -0.007 | +0.017 | +0.024 | +1.52 | +1.08 | -0.44 | +0.23 | -0.12 | +0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 691 | +3.21 | +1.91 | +1.30 | +0.035 | +0.014 | -0.020 | +3.28 | +2.37 | -0.91 | -0.39 | +0.15 | -0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 八王子 | 33 | 1127 | +2.06 | +1.44 | +0.62 | +0.010 | +0.002 | -0.008 | +4.10 | +3.42 | -0.68 | +0.10 | +0.29 | +0.39 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 37 | 1175 | +3.58 | +2.33 | +1.24 | +0.022 | +0.006 | -0.017 | +3.49 | +2.62 | -0.87 | +0.45 | -0.01 | +0.45 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 2 | 63 | +0.04 | -0.32 | +0.37 | -0.014 | -0.002 | +0.012 | +0.80 | +0.41 | -0.40 | +0.80 | +0.13 | +0.93 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 32 | 924 | +0.25 | +0.40 | -0.15 | +0.004 | -0.005 | -0.010 | +1.83 | +1.30 | -0.53 | -0.80 | -0.29 | -1.09 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 29 | 627 | +2.75 | +0.34 | +2.41 | +0.014 | +0.001 | -0.014 | +2.47 | +0.58 | -1.90 | +1.49 | +0.10 | +1.59 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 5.0 | 28 | 553 | +3.61 | +1.62 | +5.23 | +4.90 | +0.49 | +5.39 | +2.90 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 5.0 | 32 | 691 | +2.80 | +1.13 | +3.93 | +3.81 | +1.87 | +5.68 | +3.65 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 八王子 | 5.0 | 33 | 1127 | +2.89 | +0.69 | +3.59 | +3.88 | +1.28 | +5.16 | +5.28 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 茨城 | 5.0 | 37 | 1175 | +1.84 | +1.38 | +3.21 | +3.46 | +2.33 | +5.79 | +5.98 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 5.0 | 2 | 63 | +0.31 | +0.31 | +0.62 | -0.05 | +0.71 | +0.66 | +0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 4.8 | 32 | 924 | +1.07 | +0.03 | +1.10 | +1.64 | -0.16 | +1.48 | +2.37 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 4.9 | 29 | 627 | -0.84 | +1.42 | +0.58 | -0.43 | +3.37 | +2.95 | +2.23 |