| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 36 | 512 | 169 | 71 | 119 | 59.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 60 | 45.0 | 81 | 86 | 167 | 11 | 35 | 34 | 19 | 82 | -131 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 22 | 465 | 201 | 93 | 158 | 58.9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 12 | 28 | 42.9 | 51 | 109 | 160 | 16 | 27 | 26 | 5 | 60 | -73 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 合計 | 58 | 977 | 370 | 164 | 277 | 59.2 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 39 | 88 | 44.3 | 132 | 195 | 327 | 27 | 62 | 60 | 24 | 142 | -204 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1127 | 589 | 219 | 455 | 48.1 | 22 | 72 | 30.6 | 129 | 231 | 55.8 | 144 | 256 | 400 | 94 | 89 | 99 | 47 | 135 | +61 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 14 | 217 | 78 | 26 | 58 | 44.8 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 26 | 33 | 78.8 | 33 | 56 | 89 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 43 | -91 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 28 | 782 | 378 | 147 | 267 | 55.1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 84 | 134 | 62.7 | 102 | 185 | 287 | 41 | 59 | 39 | 28 | 77 | +135 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 1450 | 797 | 312 | 634 | 49.2 | 9 | 31 | 29.0 | 164 | 262 | 62.6 | 153 | 382 | 535 | 87 | 121 | 111 | 62 | 155 | -207 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 16 | 328 | 137 | 53 | 103 | 51.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 31 | 62 | 50.0 | 39 | 85 | 124 | 25 | 29 | 26 | 5 | 43 | +6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 1482 | 672 | 261 | 618 | 42.2 | 20 | 75 | 26.7 | 130 | 198 | 65.7 | 136 | 364 | 500 | 133 | 128 | 113 | 42 | 131 | -337 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 216 | 98 | 39 | 73 | 53.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 20 | 36 | 55.6 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 24 | +79 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 36 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 59.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 45.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 22 | 21.1 | 9.1 | 4.2 | 7.2 | 58.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 42.9 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 合計 | 58 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 59.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 44.3 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 25.1 | 13.1 | 4.9 | 10.1 | 48.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.6 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 55.8 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 14 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 44.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 78.8 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 3.1 | -6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 28 | 27.9 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 9.5 | 55.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 62.7 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 30.2 | 16.6 | 6.5 | 13.2 | 49.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 29.0 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 62.6 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 3.2 | -4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 16 | 20.5 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 51.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 32.2 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 13.4 | 42.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.7 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 65.7 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 30.9 | 14.0 | 5.6 | 10.4 | 53.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 55.6 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +11.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 36 | 11.9 | 5.0 | 8.4 | 59.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 45.0 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 11.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 5.8 | -9.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 22 | 15.6 | 7.2 | 12.2 | 58.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.9 | 3.9 | 8.4 | 12.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.6 | -5.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 合計 | 58 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 10.2 | 59.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 44.3 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 12.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5.2 | -7.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 14.5 | 48.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.6 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 55.8 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 4.3 | +1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 14 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 44.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 78.8 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 14.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 7.1 | -15.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 28 | 17.4 | 6.8 | 12.3 | 55.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 62.7 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | +6.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 19.8 | 7.7 | 15.7 | 49.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 29.0 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 62.6 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 3.8 | -5.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 16 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 11.3 | 51.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 13.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 4.7 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 15.0 | 42.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.7 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 65.7 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 12.1 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.2 | -8.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 16.3 | 6.5 | 12.2 | 53.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 55.6 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +13.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 36 | 16.3 | 7.0 | 12.1 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.6 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 18.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 7.6 | -13.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 22 | 23.0 | 10.6 | 18.2 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.9 | 6.0 | 12.6 | 18.6 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 6.1 | -9.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 合計 | 58 | 19.7 | 8.8 | 15.2 | 58.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42.7 | 7.4 | 11.0 | 18.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 6.8 | -11.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 28.4 | 10.5 | 21.9 | 48.1 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 6.2 | 11.0 | 56.3 | 7.0 | 12.1 | 19.1 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 5.9 | +2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 14 | 18.6 | 6.1 | 14.6 | 41.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 77.4 | 8.5 | 13.5 | 22.0 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 9.3 | -26.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 28 | 26.1 | 10.2 | 18.4 | 55.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 62.6 | 7.1 | 12.6 | 19.6 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 4.6 | +8.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 27.9 | 11.0 | 22.2 | 49.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 31.0 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 62.0 | 5.4 | 13.5 | 18.8 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 4.9 | -7.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 16 | 22.0 | 8.5 | 16.4 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 6.3 | 13.7 | 19.9 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 6.3 | +1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 24.2 | 9.4 | 22.3 | 42.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.4 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 65.6 | 4.9 | 13.2 | 18.1 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 4.2 | -13.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 23.8 | 9.5 | 17.7 | 53.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 55.6 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 14.8 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +21.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 36 | 512 | 57.4 | 1.133 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 15.0 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 0.32 | 0.23 | 16.6 | 23.1 | 5.8 | 3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 22 | 465 | 59.3 | 1.180 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 0.59 | 0.29 | 12.0 | 32.8 | 5.1 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 合計 | 58 | 977 | 58.6 | 1.160 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 0.45 | 0.26 | 14.3 | 27.9 | 5.4 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1127 | 50.6 | 1.055 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 26.2 | 3.6 | 13.3 | 1.01 | 0.51 | 14.3 | 26.3 | 7.8 | 4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 14 | 217 | 41.8 | 1.014 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 19.1 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 0.41 | 0.31 | 16.7 | 30.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 28 | 782 | 55.1 | 1.166 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 22.1 | 3.5 | 8.1 | 0.69 | 0.37 | 15.5 | 28.7 | 4.1 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 1450 | 50.1 | 1.064 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 26.6 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 11.4 | 31.2 | 6.6 | 4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 16 | 328 | 52.0 | 1.046 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 21.9 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 0.86 | 0.47 | 13.4 | 32.2 | 7.6 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 1482 | 43.8 | 0.945 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.1 | 4.0 | 16.3 | 1.06 | 0.62 | 9.6 | 27.7 | 6.3 | 3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 216 | 53.4 | 1.089 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.5 | 4.6 | 13.8 | 0.82 | 0.59 | 11.9 | 19.4 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1127 | 1.055 | 66.5% | 33.5% | 42.9% | 20.6% | 28.2% | 14.4% | 31.0% | 10.7% | 30.8% | 2.4% | 56.3% | 18.4% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 14 | 217 | 1.014 | 45.5% | 47.8% | 50.0% | 17.4% | 50.0% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 77.4% | 20.3% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 28 | 782 | 1.166 | 64.0% | 50.5% | 43.9% | 25.7% | 35.3% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 62.6% | 17.6% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 1450 | 1.064 | 62.5% | 31.6% | 47.9% | 29.8% | 33.8% | 19.3% | 33.3% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 62.0% | 15.3% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 16 | 328 | 1.046 | 54.0% | 38.2% | 55.6% | 34.4% | 25.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 2.3% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 22.1% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 1482 | 0.945 | 59.7% | 26.1% | 40.6% | 37.6% | 21.5% | 13.4% | 29.0% | 8.9% | 33.3% | 0.9% | 65.6% | 13.1% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 216 | 1.089 | 66.7% | 46.7% | 47.4% | 21.1% | 25.0% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 4.4% | - | 0.0% | 55.6% | 18.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 977 | -1.65 | -1.62 | -0.03 | -0.047 | -0.021 | +0.026 | +3.29 | +2.31 | -0.98 | +0.41 | +0.72 | +1.13 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1127 | +1.87 | +0.29 | +1.59 | +0.006 | -0.007 | -0.013 | +1.00 | +1.72 | +0.72 | +1.96 | -0.02 | +1.94 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 14 | 217 | -1.91 | -1.19 | -0.72 | -0.031 | -0.012 | +0.019 | +1.73 | +1.22 | -0.51 | -0.99 | +0.68 | -0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 28 | 782 | +1.98 | -0.30 | +2.27 | +0.013 | -0.003 | -0.016 | +3.06 | +1.34 | -1.72 | +0.73 | +0.61 | +1.34 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 1450 | -0.66 | -2.20 | +1.54 | -0.015 | -0.014 | 0.000 | +2.70 | +0.98 | -1.73 | -0.50 | +1.04 | +0.54 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 16 | 327 | +0.50 | +0.18 | +0.32 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.004 | +0.28 | +0.33 | +0.05 | +1.15 | -0.12 | +1.03 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 1482 | -0.83 | -2.05 | +1.22 | +0.006 | -0.014 | -0.019 | -0.74 | -0.35 | +0.38 | +1.30 | +0.28 | +1.58 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 216 | +2.11 | -0.25 | +2.36 | +0.028 | 0.000 | -0.028 | -0.36 | -0.12 | +0.24 | +1.49 | +0.33 | +1.82 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 5.0 | 58 | 977 | -1.52 | +1.15 | -0.37 | -2.31 | +1.01 | -1.30 | +0.92 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 4.7 | 45 | 1127 | -0.26 | +2.60 | +2.34 | +0.25 | +3.29 | +3.54 | +4.30 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 5.0 | 14 | 217 | -1.72 | +0.32 | -1.39 | -2.73 | -0.50 | -3.23 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 神戸 | 5.0 | 28 | 782 | -0.48 | +1.36 | +0.88 | -0.59 | +3.41 | +2.81 | +2.58 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 青森 | 5.0 | 48 | 1450 | -1.33 | +1.74 | +0.41 | -2.54 | +2.71 | +0.16 | +2.64 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.8 | 16 | 327 | -1.76 | +1.11 | -0.64 | -1.42 | +1.55 | +0.13 | +0.57 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 4.7 | 46 | 1482 | -2.13 | +1.71 | -0.42 | -2.29 | +2.82 | +0.53 | +3.01 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 東京U | 4.1 | 7 | 216 | -1.48 | -0.28 | -1.75 | -1.49 | +1.53 | +0.04 | +0.38 |