| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 704 | 238 | 85 | 244 | 34.8 | 17 | 58 | 29.3 | 51 | 65 | 78.5 | 21 | 59 | 80 | 89 | 63 | 19 | 2 | 48 | -71 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 934 | 236 | 83 | 224 | 37.1 | 23 | 75 | 30.7 | 47 | 68 | 69.1 | 21 | 50 | 71 | 143 | 65 | 33 | 5 | 76 | +113 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 42 | 688 | 222 | 64 | 160 | 40.0 | 31 | 78 | 39.7 | 63 | 83 | 75.9 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 126 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 62 | +69 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 48 | 21 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +17 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 43 | 781 | 242 | 84 | 182 | 46.2 | 48 | 104 | 46.2 | 26 | 38 | 68.4 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 153 | 48 | 21 | 1 | 84 | +37 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 547 | 156 | 53 | 130 | 40.8 | 23 | 60 | 38.3 | 27 | 32 | 84.4 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 82 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 63 | +71 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 763 | 249 | 83 | 207 | 40.1 | 36 | 99 | 36.4 | 47 | 57 | 82.5 | 12 | 44 | 56 | 143 | 54 | 26 | 0 | 52 | -152 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 428 | 68 | 20 | 64 | 31.2 | 13 | 42 | 31.0 | 15 | 18 | 83.3 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 48 | +31 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 12 | 84 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -25 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 372 | 121 | 39 | 98 | 39.8 | 16 | 48 | 33.3 | 27 | 30 | 90.0 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 68 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 22 | -55 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 24.3 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 78.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 17.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 69.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 42 | 16.4 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 39.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 15.9 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +5.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 43 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 46.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 46.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 40.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 84.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 16.2 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 40.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 31.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 12 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 22.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 12.5 | 34.8 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.3 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 78.5 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 8.6 | 37.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 30.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 42 | 11.6 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.7 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 75.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 15.9 | 6.1 | 14.4 | 42.1 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +12.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 43 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 8.4 | 46.2 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 46.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 68.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 40.8 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 84.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 40.1 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 82.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 31.2 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 12 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 22.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -10.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 11.7 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 39.8 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 90.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -5.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 19.3 | 6.9 | 19.7 | 35.1 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.8 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 78.5 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -5.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 14.0 | 36.2 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.2 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 69.2 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +6.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 42 | 19.3 | 5.6 | 13.6 | 41.3 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 41.3 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 75.3 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 5.4 | +5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 25.0 | 9.5 | 22.6 | 42.1 | 3.6 | 8.3 | 42.9 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 66.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +20.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 18.5 | 6.4 | 14.1 | 45.6 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 45.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 68.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.3 | +2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 17.6 | 6.0 | 14.5 | 41.1 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 86.7 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.9 | +6.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 14.9 | 40.3 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.6 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 82.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -11.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.5 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 11 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 13.2 | 26.7 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 22.2 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -13.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 18.6 | 6.0 | 15.3 | 39.2 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 31.9 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 90.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -9.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 704 | 38.6 | 0.875 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 23.7 | 4.5 | 19.7 | 1.41 | 0.83 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 934 | 41.1 | 0.902 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.8 | 3.5 | 20.1 | 2.09 | 1.20 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 42 | 688 | 51.3 | 1.146 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 16.4 | 1.9 | 26.3 | 5.00 | 1.60 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 48 | 50.0 | 1.050 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 1.0 | 18.4 | 7.00 | 0.85 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 781 | 58.3 | 1.204 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 3.1 | 26.0 | 3.19 | 1.60 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 547 | 50.0 | 1.103 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 2.4 | 20.5 | 2.96 | 1.30 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 763 | 48.8 | 1.085 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.7 | 3.4 | 26.4 | 2.63 | 1.49 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 428 | 43.9 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 1.84 | 1.10 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 11 | 84 | 33.3 | 0.765 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 3.1 | 21.4 | 2.25 | 1.30 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 372 | 46.9 | 1.083 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.8 | 3.2 | 26.8 | 2.75 | 1.51 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 763 | 1.080 | 86.7% | 6.7% | 30.8% | 23.2% | 43.9% | 18.3% | 35.0% | 35.7% | 46.2% | 5.8% | 82.1% | 10.3% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 428 | 1.000 | 75.0% | 6.2% | 28.6% | 10.8% | 20.0% | 15.4% | 20.0% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 24.6% | 83.3% | 12.3% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 11 | 84 | 0.765 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 17.6% | 33.3% | 17.6% | 22.2% | 52.9% | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 11.8% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 372 | 1.083 | 66.7% | 2.8% | 40.7% | 24.8% | 50.0% | 18.3% | 31.0% | 38.5% | 40.0% | 4.6% | 90.0% | 11.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 704 | -0.06 | +0.24 | -0.31 | +0.004 | +0.005 | +0.001 | +0.90 | +0.37 | -0.52 | -0.08 | +0.01 | -0.07 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 53 | 934 | -0.08 | +0.59 | -0.67 | -0.011 | +0.004 | +0.016 | +0.15 | +0.42 | +0.28 | +0.19 | -0.23 | -0.04 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 42 | 688 | -0.30 | +0.23 | -0.53 | -0.019 | +0.009 | +0.028 | -0.96 | -0.72 | +0.24 | +0.44 | +0.01 | +0.46 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 48 | +0.12 | +0.45 | -0.33 | -0.010 | +0.002 | +0.013 | -0.11 | -0.16 | -0.05 | +0.18 | -0.16 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 781 | +0.30 | +0.70 | -0.40 | -0.001 | +0.007 | +0.008 | -0.71 | -0.48 | +0.23 | +0.67 | -0.55 | +0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 547 | +0.62 | -0.06 | +0.68 | +0.015 | +0.001 | -0.014 | -0.45 | -0.16 | +0.29 | +0.18 | -0.27 | -0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 47 | 763 | -2.39 | -1.30 | -1.09 | -0.029 | -0.003 | +0.025 | -2.10 | -2.07 | +0.03 | -0.04 | -0.20 | -0.24 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 428 | +0.74 | -0.29 | +1.03 | +0.012 | 0.000 | -0.013 | +0.21 | +0.18 | -0.04 | +0.43 | -0.01 | +0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 11 | 84 | -0.18 | +0.09 | -0.28 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -0.53 | -0.31 | +0.22 | +0.03 | -0.09 | -0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 24 | 372 | -0.81 | -0.34 | -0.47 | +0.011 | +0.003 | -0.008 | +0.01 | -0.11 | -0.12 | -0.94 | +0.31 | -0.63 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 1.5 | 29 | 704 | -1.29 | -0.37 | -1.66 | -0.73 | -0.43 | -1.15 | +0.78 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 1.5 | 53 | 934 | -0.85 | +0.39 | -0.46 | -0.39 | -0.55 | -0.94 | +1.12 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 1.6 | 42 | 688 | +3.47 | +1.81 | +5.28 | +2.65 | +0.63 | +3.27 | +2.48 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 1.7 | 3 | 48 | +0.27 | -0.04 | +0.23 | +0.65 | -0.44 | +0.21 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 41 | 781 | +1.35 | +0.48 | +1.84 | +1.32 | -0.06 | +1.26 | +1.86 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 39 | 547 | +0.94 | -0.52 | +0.42 | +0.65 | +0.30 | +0.95 | +1.21 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.4 | 47 | 763 | +0.39 | +0.51 | +0.90 | -1.30 | -0.77 | -2.07 | +0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.8 | 51 | 428 | -1.70 | -0.59 | -2.29 | -1.75 | +0.39 | -1.36 | +0.39 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.0 | 11 | 84 | -0.58 | +0.17 | -0.40 | -0.40 | -0.15 | -0.54 | +0.12 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.4 | 24 | 372 | +1.00 | +0.17 | +1.18 | +0.89 | -0.22 | +0.67 | +0.76 |