| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 1199 | 492 | 190 | 494 | 38.5 | 43 | 163 | 26.4 | 69 | 100 | 69.0 | 16 | 103 | 119 | 76 | 55 | 39 | 6 | 58 | -71 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 51 | 735 | 222 | 78 | 191 | 40.8 | 15 | 57 | 26.3 | 51 | 70 | 72.9 | 17 | 59 | 76 | 102 | 39 | 20 | 1 | 61 | +78 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 384 | 136 | 52 | 120 | 43.3 | 8 | 36 | 22.2 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 53 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 37 | -101 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 47 | 930 | 329 | 120 | 287 | 41.8 | 26 | 83 | 31.3 | 63 | 91 | 69.2 | 19 | 66 | 85 | 137 | 36 | 43 | 1 | 82 | -156 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1094 | 303 | 119 | 281 | 42.3 | 24 | 89 | 27.0 | 41 | 59 | 69.5 | 36 | 60 | 96 | 82 | 30 | 35 | 1 | 94 | -34 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 1097 | 366 | 137 | 330 | 41.5 | 31 | 86 | 36.0 | 61 | 87 | 70.1 | 13 | 98 | 111 | 164 | 56 | 45 | 1 | 109 | -137 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1456 | 552 | 215 | 524 | 41.0 | 58 | 142 | 40.8 | 64 | 83 | 77.1 | 11 | 93 | 104 | 185 | 75 | 24 | 0 | 80 | -72 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1366 | 413 | 163 | 383 | 42.6 | 35 | 108 | 32.4 | 52 | 71 | 73.2 | 15 | 83 | 98 | 210 | 63 | 49 | 3 | 83 | -54 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 781 | 193 | 72 | 186 | 38.7 | 23 | 71 | 32.4 | 26 | 38 | 68.4 | 5 | 67 | 72 | 82 | 33 | 16 | 1 | 58 | +94 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 951 | 259 | 99 | 247 | 40.1 | 23 | 78 | 29.5 | 38 | 55 | 69.1 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 144 | 43 | 26 | 2 | 99 | -161 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 153 | 49 | 16 | 41 | 39.0 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | +26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 21.0 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 38.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 26.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 69.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 51 | 14.4 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 26.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 43.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 47 | 19.8 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 41.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 18.5 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 42.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 27.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 22.4 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 41.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 36.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 70.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 27.0 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 9.7 | 41.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 40.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 77.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 22.8 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 13.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 18.6 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 29.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 69.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 19.1 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 64.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 14.8 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 26.4 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 51 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 40.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 26.3 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 72.9 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 42 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 11.3 | 43.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 70.6 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -9.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 47 | 12.7 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 41.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.3 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 69.2 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 42.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 27.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 69.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 41.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 70.1 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -4.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 13.0 | 41.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 42.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.7 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 68.4 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 40.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 69.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -6.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 39.0 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 64.7 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +6.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 22.1 | 8.5 | 21.9 | 38.7 | 1.9 | 7.2 | 26.8 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 69.0 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 51 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 13.7 | 42.1 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 28.8 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 70.7 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 41 | 18.1 | 7.1 | 16.3 | 43.2 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 18.8 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 47 | 18.2 | 6.6 | 15.8 | 41.8 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.9 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 72.3 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -10.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 15.7 | 6.2 | 14.5 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 26.7 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 69.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.6 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 18.6 | 6.9 | 16.7 | 41.5 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.0 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 68.7 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -8.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 20.9 | 8.1 | 19.8 | 41.1 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.4 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 77.1 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 16.9 | 6.7 | 15.7 | 42.6 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.2 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.2 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +8.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 14.1 | 41.4 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 69.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 18.2 | 5.9 | 15.2 | 39.0 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 64.7 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +9.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 1199 | 43.1 | 0.923 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 2.1 | 9.6 | 1.32 | 0.42 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 51 | 735 | 46.3 | 1.015 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 18.4 | 2.44 | 1.14 | 2.8 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 41 | 384 | 45.9 | 0.992 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 3.2 | 21.1 | 2.17 | 1.09 | 1.6 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 47 | 930 | 46.5 | 1.010 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 1.8 | 21.0 | 3.71 | 1.20 | 2.2 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1094 | 47.1 | 1.003 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 1.4 | 10.5 | 2.63 | 0.71 | 3.9 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 1097 | 46.3 | 0.991 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 2.5 | 21.9 | 2.83 | 1.14 | 1.3 | 11.8 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1456 | 46.6 | 0.991 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 20.7 | 2.5 | 18.7 | 2.44 | 0.90 | 0.9 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1366 | 46.9 | 0.993 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 2.3 | 22.8 | 3.33 | 1.34 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 781 | 43.8 | 0.924 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.9 | 1.8 | 14.2 | 2.79 | 1.02 | 0.7 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 951 | 46.2 | 0.985 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 2.2 | 22.8 | 3.40 | 1.43 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 153 | 46.3 | 1.021 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 16.2 | 0.6 | 20.6 | 10.00 | 1.27 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1456 | 0.991 | 71.4% | 5.0% | 40.2% | 31.4% | 36.9% | 32.3% | 40.0% | 18.9% | 45.7% | 6.3% | 77.1% | 6.1% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1366 | 0.993 | 61.8% | 8.3% | 50.4% | 33.6% | 37.0% | 24.5% | 31.8% | 21.6% | 29.4% | 4.2% | 73.2% | 7.8% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 781 | 0.924 | 71.4% | 7.6% | 52.9% | 27.7% | 17.5% | 21.7% | 32.0% | 27.2% | 28.6% | 7.6% | 64.7% | 8.2% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 951 | 0.981 | 81.0% | 8.0% | 44.6% | 35.1% | 33.3% | 19.5% | 31.7% | 22.9% | 28.6% | 5.3% | 69.1% | 9.2% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 153 | 1.021 | 100.0% | 6.2% | 38.5% | 27.1% | 28.6% | 14.6% | 30.8% | 27.1% | 40.0% | 10.4% | 64.7% | 14.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 1199 | -0.15 | +0.43 | -0.58 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.003 | -0.68 | -0.75 | -0.07 | -0.27 | -0.45 | -0.71 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 51 | 735 | +0.48 | +1.42 | -0.95 | -0.007 | +0.008 | +0.014 | +0.02 | +0.66 | +0.64 | -0.07 | -0.44 | -0.51 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 41 | 384 | -1.34 | -0.46 | -0.87 | -0.008 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -0.01 | -0.42 | -0.41 | -0.84 | +0.06 | -0.78 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 47 | 930 | -1.19 | -0.25 | -0.95 | -0.034 | -0.005 | +0.030 | +0.01 | +0.37 | +0.36 | +1.70 | -0.17 | +1.54 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1094 | +0.64 | +0.55 | +0.09 | -0.014 | -0.005 | +0.008 | +2.17 | +0.73 | -1.43 | +0.12 | -0.35 | -0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 1097 | -0.95 | -0.14 | -0.81 | -0.029 | -0.005 | +0.025 | -0.36 | -0.91 | -0.56 | +0.66 | -0.54 | +0.11 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1456 | -0.32 | +2.09 | -2.42 | -0.030 | +0.010 | +0.039 | +0.59 | +0.47 | -0.12 | -0.50 | -0.58 | -1.08 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1366 | -3.35 | -2.49 | -0.86 | -0.046 | -0.019 | +0.028 | -0.39 | -1.05 | -0.66 | +0.29 | +0.04 | +0.33 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 781 | -0.26 | -1.08 | +0.81 | 0.000 | -0.015 | -0.015 | -0.87 | -0.83 | +0.04 | +0.09 | -0.27 | -0.19 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 51 | 951 | -2.11 | -0.50 | -1.61 | -0.018 | -0.003 | +0.015 | -1.02 | -0.54 | +0.49 | -0.35 | -0.24 | -0.59 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 153 | +0.91 | +0.34 | +0.57 | +0.026 | +0.004 | -0.022 | -0.75 | -0.35 | +0.40 | +0.21 | +0.03 | +0.24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 2.2 | 57 | 1199 | -0.04 | -0.45 | -0.50 | +0.75 | -1.04 | -0.29 | +2.02 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 1.9 | 51 | 735 | +0.20 | +0.10 | +0.30 | +1.39 | -0.94 | +0.46 | +1.54 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 1.6 | 41 | 384 | -0.69 | -0.35 | -1.04 | -0.93 | -1.09 | -2.02 | +0.22 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.9 | 47 | 930 | +0.83 | +0.81 | +1.65 | +0.52 | -0.06 | +0.46 | +1.89 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.2 | 59 | 1094 | -0.90 | -0.38 | -1.28 | -0.15 | -0.23 | -0.38 | +1.61 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 1.9 | 49 | 1097 | -0.15 | -0.05 | -0.20 | -0.35 | -0.85 | -1.20 | +1.15 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 1.8 | 54 | 1456 | -0.03 | -0.98 | -1.01 | +1.98 | -3.13 | -1.14 | +1.58 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.6 | 60 | 1366 | -0.06 | +0.48 | +0.43 | -2.82 | -0.85 | -3.67 | -0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.1 | 60 | 781 | -1.19 | -0.70 | -1.88 | -2.80 | +0.00 | -2.80 | +0.07 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.4 | 51 | 951 | -0.23 | -0.24 | -0.47 | -0.98 | -1.62 | -2.60 | +0.22 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 1.7 | 8 | 153 | +1.49 | +1.30 | +2.80 | +1.85 | +1.83 | +3.67 | +0.58 |