| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 1080 | 475 | 198 | 364 | 54.4 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 77 | 104 | 74.0 | 104 | 220 | 324 | 26 | 69 | 13 | 20 | 129 | -53 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1156 | 492 | 201 | 370 | 54.3 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 82 | 114 | 71.9 | 65 | 172 | 237 | 69 | 71 | 25 | 15 | 128 | -9 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 484 | 169 | 67 | 153 | 43.8 | 7 | 31 | 22.6 | 28 | 40 | 70.0 | 40 | 101 | 141 | 20 | 35 | 4 | 10 | 98 | -158 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 251 | 72 | 31 | 68 | 45.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 47 | -89 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 686 | 304 | 123 | 247 | 49.8 | 16 | 51 | 31.4 | 42 | 56 | 75.0 | 46 | 140 | 186 | 25 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 91 | -32 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 690 | 273 | 106 | 212 | 50.0 | 30 | 77 | 39.0 | 31 | 40 | 77.5 | 42 | 115 | 157 | 29 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 73 | +251 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 861 | 249 | 94 | 234 | 40.2 | 32 | 111 | 28.8 | 29 | 38 | 76.3 | 37 | 101 | 138 | 54 | 48 | 18 | 6 | 119 | -199 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 東京Z | 52 | 1312 | 384 | 146 | 345 | 42.3 | 50 | 159 | 31.4 | 42 | 65 | 64.6 | 77 | 244 | 321 | 52 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 138 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 573 | 184 | 70 | 155 | 45.2 | 30 | 82 | 36.6 | 14 | 28 | 50.0 | 26 | 96 | 122 | 19 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 18.6 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 54.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 74.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 21.4 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 54.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 71.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 43.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 45.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 52.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 14.3 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 49.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 31.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 13.0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 39.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 77.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 14.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 76.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -3.4 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 東京Z | 52 | 25.2 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 42.3 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 31.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 64.6 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 45.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 15.8 | 6.6 | 12.1 | 54.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 74.0 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 4.3 | -1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 15.3 | 6.3 | 11.5 | 54.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 71.9 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 11.4 | 43.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 22.6 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 7.3 | -11.7 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 10.3 | 4.4 | 9.8 | 45.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 52.9 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 6.7 | -12.8 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 15.9 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 49.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 31.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 75.0 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.8 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 14.2 | 5.5 | 11.1 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.5 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.8 | +13.1 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 40.2 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 76.3 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.0 | -8.3 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 東京Z | 52 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 42.3 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 64.6 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 45 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 45.2 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 24.3 | 10.1 | 18.5 | 54.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 74.0 | 5.3 | 11.1 | 16.4 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 6.0 | -3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 23.5 | 9.6 | 17.4 | 55.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 71.9 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 5.7 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 16.8 | 44.1 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 68.6 | 5.0 | 10.4 | 15.3 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 10.8 | -19.2 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 13.7 | 6.1 | 13.9 | 44.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 41.7 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 12.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 9.0 | -14.4 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 23.1 | 9.3 | 18.8 | 49.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 32.0 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 75.0 | 3.4 | 10.4 | 13.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 6.5 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 15.6 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 39.1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 78.9 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 11.4 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.6 | +18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 15.3 | 5.7 | 14.3 | 39.8 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 29.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 76.3 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 7.3 | -12.6 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 東京Z | 52 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 14.4 | 42.4 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.6 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 64.6 | 3.2 | 10.1 | 13.4 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 5.4 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 44 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 14.4 | 44.7 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 34.6 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | -15.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 1080 | 54.8 | 1.168 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 21.3 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 10.6 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1156 | 56.2 | 1.186 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 1.00 | 0.47 | 6.6 | 16.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 484 | 46.7 | 0.987 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 3.5 | 7.2 | 0.59 | 0.36 | 10.1 | 22.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 251 | 44.9 | 0.892 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.36 | 0.21 | 10.7 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 686 | 52.9 | 1.119 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 20.1 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 8.3 | 21.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 690 | 57.2 | 1.201 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 0.97 | 0.32 | 7.3 | 17.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 861 | 46.8 | 0.992 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 2.6 | 9.3 | 1.17 | 0.58 | 5.1 | 13.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 東京Z | 52 | 1312 | 49.7 | 1.029 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 0.96 | 0.37 | 6.8 | 20.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 44 | 573 | 53.7 | 1.074 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 0.73 | 0.35 | 4.9 | 18.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 58 | 1080 | +0.30 | -0.05 | +0.35 | +0.028 | +0.002 | -0.026 | +1.07 | +1.16 | +0.09 | -1.26 | +0.30 | -0.96 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1156 | -0.15 | -0.39 | +0.24 | +0.013 | +0.007 | -0.006 | -1.74 | -1.21 | +0.53 | +0.54 | +0.03 | +0.57 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 484 | -3.30 | -2.50 | -0.80 | -0.029 | -0.015 | +0.014 | +0.42 | +0.51 | +0.10 | -1.28 | +0.93 | -0.35 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 38 | 251 | -1.87 | -1.30 | -0.57 | -0.006 | -0.010 | -0.005 | -1.21 | +0.06 | +1.27 | -0.61 | +0.50 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 686 | +0.77 | +1.37 | -0.60 | +0.009 | +0.013 | +0.005 | +0.82 | +0.95 | +0.13 | -0.73 | +0.07 | -0.66 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 690 | +1.66 | +1.07 | +0.59 | +0.011 | +0.004 | -0.007 | +0.60 | +0.86 | +0.26 | -0.33 | 0.00 | -0.33 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 861 | -1.76 | -1.41 | -0.35 | +0.007 | -0.011 | -0.019 | -1.61 | -0.74 | +0.88 | -0.33 | +0.12 | -0.21 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 東京Z | 52 | 1312 | +0.17 | +1.20 | -1.03 | +0.020 | +0.013 | -0.007 | -1.42 | -0.10 | +1.32 | -0.29 | +0.02 | -0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 44 | 573 | -2.32 | -1.38 | -0.94 | -0.020 | -0.008 | +0.012 | -0.06 | -0.19 | -0.13 | -1.33 | +0.32 | -1.01 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.9 | 58 | 1080 | -1.33 | -1.64 | -2.97 | -0.94 | -0.88 | -1.82 | +0.76 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.9 | 54 | 1156 | -0.72 | -1.49 | -2.21 | -0.93 | -1.06 | -1.99 | +0.68 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.7 | 57 | 484 | -3.00 | -2.19 | -5.19 | -4.75 | -2.52 | -7.26 | -1.16 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.3 | 38 | 251 | -3.20 | -1.30 | -4.50 | -4.36 | -1.90 | -6.26 | -0.46 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.5 | 48 | 686 | -0.33 | -1.19 | -1.52 | +0.99 | -1.57 | -0.58 | +0.96 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.2 | 52 | 690 | +0.19 | -0.71 | -0.52 | +0.33 | -0.44 | -0.10 | +1.16 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 3.5 | 59 | 861 | -2.43 | -1.85 | -4.27 | -2.94 | -1.64 | -4.58 | -0.76 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 東京Z | 4.5 | 52 | 1312 | -1.76 | -0.77 | -2.53 | -1.05 | -1.90 | -2.95 | +0.05 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.0 | 44 | 573 | -1.25 | -0.64 | -1.88 | -2.30 | -1.27 | -3.56 | -0.20 |