| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 61 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -11 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 908 | 275 | 103 | 211 | 48.8 | 21 | 70 | 30.0 | 48 | 74 | 64.9 | 45 | 60 | 105 | 58 | 36 | 33 | 8 | 118 | -130 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1347 | 447 | 161 | 390 | 41.3 | 40 | 136 | 29.4 | 85 | 131 | 64.9 | 34 | 124 | 158 | 157 | 122 | 53 | 8 | 140 | +108 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 1363 | 487 | 175 | 432 | 40.5 | 78 | 242 | 32.2 | 59 | 80 | 73.8 | 33 | 120 | 153 | 184 | 117 | 55 | 2 | 151 | +90 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1320 | 582 | 206 | 451 | 45.7 | 63 | 167 | 37.7 | 107 | 155 | 69.0 | 25 | 135 | 160 | 206 | 129 | 61 | 4 | 143 | +504 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1126 | 481 | 180 | 352 | 51.1 | 41 | 105 | 39.0 | 80 | 110 | 72.7 | 14 | 71 | 85 | 170 | 77 | 47 | 3 | 136 | +447 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 39 | 940 | 321 | 115 | 319 | 36.1 | 45 | 154 | 29.2 | 46 | 67 | 68.7 | 20 | 68 | 88 | 136 | 86 | 24 | 6 | 118 | -161 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 51 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 21.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 15.9 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 48.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 64.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 25.9 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.4 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 64.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 23.5 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 40.5 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 73.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 22.0 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 45.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +8.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 20.8 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 51.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 39.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 72.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +8.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 39 | 24.1 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 36.1 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 29.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 68.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -4.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 25.7 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 11.2 | 21.1 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 8.4 | 48.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 64.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.7 | -5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 10.4 | 41.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 29.4 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 64.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 11.4 | 40.5 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 73.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 12.3 | 45.7 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.7 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 69.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +13.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 11.3 | 51.1 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 39.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +14.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 39 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 12.2 | 36.1 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 29.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.5 | -6.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 11.2 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 38.5 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 18.6 | 21.1 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.9 | 8.8 | 12.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | -8.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 16.9 | 6.4 | 12.8 | 49.7 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 29.7 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 65.7 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 7.4 | -10.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 19.3 | 7.0 | 16.8 | 41.5 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 29.9 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 64.9 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 5.9 | +5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 18.2 | 40.9 | 3.3 | 10.1 | 33.1 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.8 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 24.2 | 8.7 | 18.6 | 46.5 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 39.6 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 69.0 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +22.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 23.4 | 8.8 | 17.0 | 51.4 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 39.8 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 72.7 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 8.1 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.2 | +21.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 39 | 19.3 | 6.9 | 19.1 | 36.2 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 29.4 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 68.7 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 6.3 | -9.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 16.3 | 5.1 | 13.3 | 38.5 | 4.1 | 10.2 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 61 | 23.7 | 0.474 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.7 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 908 | 54.7 | 1.159 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 8.9 | 1.56 | 0.62 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1347 | 46.6 | 1.004 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.9 | 4.4 | 17.1 | 1.31 | 0.82 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 1363 | 50.1 | 1.057 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.1 | 4.3 | 20.7 | 1.57 | 0.98 | 2.9 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1320 | 53.6 | 1.135 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.0 | 4.4 | 19.1 | 1.56 | 0.87 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1126 | 57.3 | 1.209 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.3 | 3.1 | 18.4 | 2.17 | 0.95 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 39 | 940 | 43.2 | 0.920 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.8 | 4.3 | 20.9 | 1.56 | 0.96 | 2.5 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 51 | 53.8 | 1.067 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 19.1 | 6.1 | 28.1 | 1.29 | 1.47 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 1363 | 1.057 | 70.4% | 11.8% | 43.2% | 27.2% | 40.0% | 2.2% | 29.6% | 40.5% | 46.0% | 10.9% | 73.8% | 7.4% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1320 | 1.135 | 65.1% | 16.7% | 44.6% | 36.9% | 38.5% | 2.6% | 38.1% | 23.7% | 44.4% | 7.2% | 69.0% | 12.9% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1126 | 1.209 | 59.2% | 17.8% | 56.9% | 42.0% | 22.2% | 2.3% | 41.4% | 21.9% | 31.2% | 4.0% | 72.7% | 12.1% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 39 | 940 | 0.920 | 43.8% | 4.6% | 43.4% | 41.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 27.3% | 36.7% | 40.0% | 7.2% | 68.7% | 8.9% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 51 | 1.067 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 13.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 6 | 61 | -0.30 | -0.21 | -0.09 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.07 | +0.05 | +0.12 | -0.54 | +0.31 | -0.23 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 908 | -2.67 | -1.35 | -1.31 | -0.029 | -0.010 | +0.019 | -0.65 | -0.64 | +0.01 | +0.16 | +0.11 | +0.26 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1347 | +1.14 | +0.79 | +0.36 | +0.023 | +0.020 | -0.003 | -0.51 | -0.30 | +0.21 | -0.47 | +0.25 | -0.22 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 58 | 1363 | +0.79 | +0.09 | +0.70 | +0.029 | +0.014 | -0.014 | -1.55 | -1.33 | +0.22 | -0.60 | +0.57 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1320 | +3.53 | +1.91 | +1.62 | +0.025 | +0.023 | -0.002 | +1.50 | +0.97 | -0.53 | +0.80 | +0.47 | +1.27 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1126 | +1.93 | +1.76 | +0.17 | +0.012 | +0.022 | +0.010 | -0.97 | -0.43 | +0.54 | +1.09 | +0.05 | +1.14 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 39 | 940 | -1.47 | -1.21 | -0.26 | +0.012 | -0.001 | -0.013 | -0.11 | +0.12 | +0.23 | -1.50 | +0.67 | -0.82 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 51 | +0.11 | -0.22 | +0.33 | +0.008 | +0.001 | -0.007 | +0.15 | 0.00 | -0.16 | +0.15 | +0.19 | +0.34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.3 | 6 | 61 | -2.11 | -0.78 | -2.89 | -2.19 | -0.84 | -3.02 | -0.00 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.9 | 57 | 908 | -1.42 | -0.49 | -1.91 | -2.50 | -1.61 | -4.11 | -0.56 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 2.2 | 52 | 1347 | -3.01 | -1.09 | -4.11 | -1.71 | -0.68 | -2.39 | +0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 1.9 | 58 | 1363 | -1.03 | -0.87 | -1.90 | -0.58 | -0.18 | -0.76 | +1.71 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.0 | 60 | 1320 | +0.25 | -0.48 | -0.23 | +1.36 | +0.81 | +2.18 | +3.83 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.8 | 54 | 1126 | +1.29 | -0.37 | +0.93 | +1.87 | -0.51 | +1.36 | +2.81 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A千葉 | 1.9 | 39 | 940 | -2.76 | -1.68 | -4.44 | -2.84 | -1.46 | -4.29 | -0.67 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 1.6 | 2 | 51 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.22 | +0.33 | +0.11 | +0.09 |