| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 278 | 92 | 36 | 88 | 40.9 | 14 | 46 | 30.4 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 18 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 25 | +29 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1035 | 314 | 116 | 271 | 42.8 | 40 | 133 | 30.1 | 42 | 64 | 65.6 | 26 | 115 | 141 | 69 | 64 | 40 | 20 | 105 | -401 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 952 | 236 | 86 | 213 | 40.4 | 46 | 123 | 37.4 | 18 | 30 | 60.0 | 24 | 102 | 126 | 32 | 35 | 22 | 16 | 126 | -100 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 744 | 169 | 64 | 197 | 32.5 | 29 | 109 | 26.6 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 26 | 82 | 108 | 45 | 27 | 21 | 11 | 82 | -107 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 19.2 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 42.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 30.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 65.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | -7.4 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 16.1 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 40.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 | -1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 15.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 26.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 63.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 17.4 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 11.9 | 4.7 | 11.4 | 40.9 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 30.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.2 | +3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.8 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 65.6 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.7 | -13.9 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 40.4 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 37.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.8 | -3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 32.5 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 26.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 63.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -5.2 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 12.4 | 5.2 | 9.3 | 55.6 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 3.1 | -2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 16.9 | 6.8 | 17.1 | 39.4 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 27.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 9.7 | 12.6 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 4.6 | +9.9 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 16.4 | 6.0 | 14.2 | 42.2 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 30.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 65.1 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 5.4 | -22.5 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 13.4 | 40.3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 60.7 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 7.8 | -6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 13.2 | 5.0 | 15.3 | 32.4 | 2.2 | 8.5 | 26.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 63.2 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 6.5 | -10.2 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 21.1 | 8.8 | 15.8 | 55.6 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 7.0 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 5.3 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 278 | 46.5 | 0.946 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 0.94 | 0.53 | 6.3 | 20.5 | 5.4 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1035 | 49.8 | 1.042 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.9 | 10.3 | 1.14 | 0.62 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 952 | 51.5 | 1.047 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 0.94 | 0.38 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 744 | 39.7 | 0.820 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 9.2 | 1.73 | 0.62 | 4.0 | 11.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 35 | 66.7 | 1.333 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 0.50 | 0.30 | 6.7 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 278 | 0.946 | 50.0% | 21.6% | 46.2% | 17.6% | 66.7% | 8.1% | 21.1% | 25.7% | 35.3% | 23.0% | 66.7% | 4.1% |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1035 | 1.042 | 72.0% | 17.6% | 43.6% | 19.4% | 37.5% | 8.5% | 33.7% | 31.3% | 23.7% | 13.4% | 65.1% | 9.9% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 952 | 1.047 | 43.5% | 10.7% | 44.7% | 17.8% | 42.9% | 9.8% | 34.3% | 31.3% | 42.3% | 24.3% | 60.7% | 6.1% |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 744 | 0.820 | 46.2% | 6.7% | 42.9% | 21.6% | 32.1% | 14.4% | 25.7% | 36.1% | 28.1% | 16.5% | 63.2% | 4.6% |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 35 | 1.333 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 20 | B2 | 越谷 | 34 | 278 | -0.05 | -0.43 | +0.38 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.001 | +0.65 | +0.01 | -0.64 | -0.62 | +0.29 | -0.33 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1035 | -3.16 | -2.32 | -0.84 | +0.007 | -0.013 | -0.020 | -1.15 | -0.20 | +0.95 | -1.48 | +1.08 | -0.40 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 951 | -2.63 | -1.93 | -0.70 | -0.015 | -0.012 | +0.004 | -1.24 | -0.90 | +0.35 | -0.68 | +0.23 | -0.45 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 744 | -1.89 | -1.60 | -0.30 | -0.015 | -0.016 | 0.000 | +0.04 | -0.24 | -0.29 | -0.76 | +0.06 | -0.71 |
| 2026-27 | 24 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 35 | -0.07 | -0.04 | -0.03 | +0.008 | +0.001 | -0.007 | +0.01 | +0.19 | +0.18 | -0.15 | +0.05 | -0.09 |