| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 22 | 378 | 76 | 31 | 95 | 32.6 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 41 | +2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 49 | 682 | 133 | 61 | 135 | 45.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 46 | 57 | 103 | 29 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 77 | +57 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 354 | 100 | 41 | 94 | 43.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 17 | 33 | 51.5 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 17 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 39 | -164 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 780 | 198 | 72 | 190 | 37.9 | 46 | 134 | 34.3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 44 | 72 | 116 | 32 | 26 | 22 | 11 | 93 | -216 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 473 | 123 | 43 | 128 | 33.6 | 30 | 107 | 28.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 8 | 46 | 54 | 21 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 41 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 400 | 121 | 42 | 116 | 36.2 | 24 | 75 | 32.0 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 12 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 36 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 701 | 190 | 71 | 214 | 33.2 | 39 | 150 | 26.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 32 | 53 | 85 | 28 | 24 | 30 | 6 | 65 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 938 | 201 | 72 | 202 | 35.6 | 43 | 130 | 33.1 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 38 | 57 | 95 | 43 | 37 | 17 | 4 | 99 | -78 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 702 | 185 | 62 | 178 | 34.8 | 37 | 117 | 31.6 | 24 | 31 | 77.4 | 38 | 57 | 95 | 27 | 37 | 23 | 11 | 70 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 53 | 471 | 97 | 34 | 99 | 34.3 | 16 | 67 | 23.9 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 23 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 57 | -101 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 22 | 17.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 63.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 49 | 13.9 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 45.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 43.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 51.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 17.7 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -4.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 28.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 10.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 36.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 32.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 26.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 16.7 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 14.9 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 34.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 53 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 34.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 76.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 22 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 32.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 16.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 63.2 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.9 | +0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 49 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 45.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 0.8 | 68.8 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.1 | +3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 9.6 | 43.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 51.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -16.7 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.9 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 34.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 57.1 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.3 | -10.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 33.6 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 28.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.6 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 10.5 | 36.2 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 32.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 81.2 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 11.0 | 33.2 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 26.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 35.6 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 33.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 34.8 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 77.4 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 53 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.3 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 23.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 76.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.4 | -7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 22 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 14.1 | 31.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 16.7 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 63.2 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5.9 | +1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 49 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 10.9 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.8 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 6.1 | +4.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 14.3 | 45.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 52.4 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 4.8 | -25.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 13.7 | 4.9 | 13.2 | 37.4 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 34.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 61.5 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 6.6 | -16.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 37 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 14.3 | 32.8 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 27.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 63.6 | 0.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 4.4 | +0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 35 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 13.7 | 35.6 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 76.9 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 14.5 | 5.4 | 16.4 | 32.8 | 3.0 | 11.7 | 25.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 69.2 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 5.0 | +24.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 12.4 | 36.0 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 6.0 | -5.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 46 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 13.9 | 35.1 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.3 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 77.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5.3 | +7.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 52 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 11.3 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 23.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.5 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6.7 | -10.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 22 | 378 | 33.0 | 0.720 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 1.18 | 0.34 | 6.1 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 49 | 682 | 46.2 | 0.950 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 0.97 | 0.49 | 7.2 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 354 | 45.8 | 0.946 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 0.67 | 0.47 | 9.2 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 780 | 49.7 | 1.005 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 1.20 | 0.46 | 5.6 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 37 | 473 | 44.3 | 0.906 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 0.77 | 0.39 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 35 | 400 | 47.1 | 0.989 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.47 | 0.26 | 5.3 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 701 | 41.9 | 0.863 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 1.09 | 0.31 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 938 | 47.0 | 0.971 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 1.19 | 0.54 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 46 | 702 | 45.4 | 0.968 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 0.75 | 0.38 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 52 | 471 | 41.4 | 0.891 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 13.0 | 2.1 | 7.8 | 1.16 | 0.60 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 22 | 378 | -0.80 | +0.55 | -1.35 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -0.09 | +0.97 | +1.05 | -1.37 | -0.01 | -1.39 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 49 | 682 | +0.25 | +0.56 | -0.30 | +0.002 | +0.004 | +0.002 | +0.95 | +1.01 | +0.06 | +0.44 | -0.14 | +0.30 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 354 | -2.58 | -1.94 | -0.63 | -0.018 | -0.017 | +0.001 | -0.35 | +0.80 | +1.15 | -0.59 | +0.42 | -0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 780 | -3.39 | -2.63 | -0.76 | -0.029 | -0.018 | +0.011 | -0.91 | -0.24 | +0.67 | -0.84 | +0.72 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 37 | 473 | -0.26 | -0.76 | +0.50 | -0.007 | -0.007 | +0.001 | +0.52 | -0.17 | -0.69 | -0.05 | +0.01 | -0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 35 | 400 | -1.29 | -1.63 | +0.34 | -0.019 | -0.017 | +0.002 | -0.23 | +0.13 | +0.36 | +0.48 | +0.23 | +0.71 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 52 | 701 | +2.76 | +0.45 | +2.31 | +0.056 | +0.007 | -0.049 | -0.58 | -0.08 | +0.49 | -0.42 | 0.00 | -0.42 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 938 | -0.13 | -0.87 | +0.74 | +0.009 | -0.007 | -0.017 | +0.63 | +1.25 | +0.62 | +0.29 | +0.59 | +0.88 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 46 | 702 | +0.71 | -0.73 | +1.44 | -0.003 | -0.014 | -0.011 | +1.95 | +1.61 | -0.34 | +0.44 | +0.22 | +0.66 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 52 | 471 | -2.02 | -2.57 | +0.55 | -0.003 | -0.020 | -0.017 | -0.34 | -1.11 | -0.77 | -0.94 | +0.15 | -0.79 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 3.1 | 22 | 378 | -2.59 | -0.40 | -2.99 | -1.92 | -1.91 | -3.83 | -0.19 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 3.2 | 49 | 682 | -2.33 | -0.53 | -2.87 | -1.68 | -0.94 | -2.62 | +0.15 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 3.4 | 51 | 354 | -3.10 | -0.50 | -3.60 | -4.36 | -0.95 | -5.31 | -0.48 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.2 | 44 | 780 | -1.28 | -0.42 | -1.69 | -3.04 | -1.11 | -4.15 | -0.53 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.9 | 37 | 473 | -2.35 | -1.07 | -3.41 | -2.69 | -0.56 | -3.25 | -0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 3.2 | 35 | 400 | -0.98 | -0.18 | -1.16 | -2.48 | +0.12 | -2.37 | +0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.8 | 52 | 701 | -1.32 | -0.28 | -1.60 | -1.15 | +1.59 | +0.44 | +1.43 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 岩手 | 2.8 | 56 | 938 | -1.83 | -1.00 | -2.83 | -1.91 | -0.09 | -2.01 | +0.51 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.9 | 46 | 702 | -1.35 | -0.35 | -1.70 | -1.97 | +1.04 | -0.93 | +0.86 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 3.2 | 52 | 471 | -3.02 | -1.02 | -4.05 | -4.77 | -0.38 | -5.16 | -0.59 |