| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 岩手 | 17 | 200 | 71 | 24 | 64 | 37.5 | 9 | 29 | 31.0 | 14 | 16 | 87.5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 13 | -54 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 岩手 | 11 | 107 | 22 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -71 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B3 | 佐賀 | 20 | 436 | 178 | 72 | 153 | 47.1 | 15 | 46 | 32.6 | 19 | 28 | 67.9 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 61 | 27 | 18 | 1 | 40 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 56 | 1240 | 418 | 142 | 325 | 43.7 | 51 | 152 | 33.6 | 83 | 95 | 87.4 | 12 | 39 | 51 | 246 | 102 | 40 | 6 | 124 | -34 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 790 | 232 | 84 | 200 | 42.0 | 33 | 92 | 35.9 | 31 | 42 | 73.8 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 81 | 59 | 23 | 3 | 95 | -136 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1474 | 363 | 138 | 329 | 41.9 | 63 | 167 | 37.7 | 24 | 36 | 66.7 | 17 | 52 | 69 | 176 | 102 | 44 | 4 | 147 | -486 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 570 | 244 | 91 | 194 | 46.9 | 30 | 99 | 30.3 | 32 | 44 | 72.7 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 68 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 70 | -94 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 601 | 286 | 100 | 235 | 42.6 | 55 | 147 | 37.4 | 31 | 36 | 86.1 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 74 | 52 | 13 | 0 | 55 | -21 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 874 | 336 | 126 | 340 | 37.1 | 54 | 175 | 30.9 | 30 | 40 | 75.0 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 120 | 70 | 23 | 1 | 101 | -250 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 岩手 | 17 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 岩手 | 11 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -6.5 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B3 | 佐賀 | 20 | 21.8 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 47.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 67.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 56 | 22.1 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 43.7 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 87.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 14.4 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 42.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 73.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 25.9 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -8.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 12.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 46.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 42.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 86.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 37.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -4.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +10.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 岩手 | 17 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 37.5 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -9.7 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 岩手 | 11 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 30.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -23.9 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B3 | 佐賀 | 20 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 12.6 | 47.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 67.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 56 | 12.1 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 43.7 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.6 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 87.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 42.0 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -6.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 37.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -11.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 12.3 | 46.9 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.3 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -5.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 17.1 | 6.0 | 14.1 | 42.6 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 86.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 14.0 | 37.1 | 2.2 | 7.2 | 30.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -10.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 18.5 | 6.2 | 10.8 | 57.1 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 50.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +30.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 岩手 | 17 | 18.2 | 7.0 | 17.6 | 39.7 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | -15.8 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 岩手 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 10.5 | 20.0 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 28.6 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -60.8 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B3 | 佐賀 | 20 | 21.6 | 8.7 | 18.3 | 47.7 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +17.1 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 56 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 14.4 | 43.5 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 89.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.9 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 16.8 | 6.1 | 14.1 | 43.4 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.3 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 73.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 6.5 | -7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 13.9 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 42.4 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 38.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -18.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 24.9 | 9.3 | 19.7 | 47.3 | 3.2 | 10.1 | 31.9 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 71.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 6.2 | -10.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 26.8 | 9.4 | 22.3 | 42.0 | 4.9 | 13.7 | 36.0 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 86.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 22.0 | 8.4 | 22.8 | 37.0 | 3.4 | 11.3 | 30.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.4 | -18.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 15.9 | 57.1 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 50.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 11.4 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | +45.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 岩手 | 17 | 200 | 47.4 | 0.984 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.9 | 4.3 | 18.9 | 1.24 | 0.95 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 岩手 | 11 | 107 | 26.7 | 0.647 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 16.3 | 1.75 | 1.31 | 1.2 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B3 | 佐賀 | 20 | 436 | 52.6 | 1.113 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.3 | 2.7 | 16.9 | 2.27 | 0.88 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 56 | 1240 | 51.3 | 1.118 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.9 | 3.9 | 26.9 | 2.40 | 1.50 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 790 | 52.1 | 1.092 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 2.8 | 12.4 | 1.58 | 0.77 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1474 | 51.9 | 1.058 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 17.5 | 1.75 | 1.21 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 570 | 55.4 | 1.149 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.1 | 2.7 | 18.1 | 2.07 | 0.86 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 601 | 53.1 | 1.120 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 23.9 | 4.1 | 18.4 | 1.42 | 0.77 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 874 | 44.5 | 0.922 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 24.0 | 4.2 | 24.0 | 1.61 | 1.00 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 23 | 71.4 | 1.500 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 15.9 | 3.2 | 21.7 | 2.50 | 1.36 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1474 | 1.058 | 67.6% | 10.3% | 41.9% | 28.2% | 37.9% | 8.8% | 39.3% | 40.9% | 30.4% | 7.0% | 65.7% | 4.8% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 570 | 1.149 | 84.6% | 6.4% | 56.5% | 34.2% | 87.5% | 4.0% | 32.6% | 42.6% | 25.0% | 4.0% | 71.8% | 8.9% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 601 | 1.120 | 100.0% | 2.9% | 50.0% | 29.8% | 25.0% | 3.3% | 33.3% | 49.6% | 52.6% | 7.9% | 86.1% | 6.6% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 874 | 0.922 | 71.4% | 2.1% | 46.2% | 38.9% | 21.7% | 6.9% | 30.3% | 43.4% | 28.6% | 4.2% | 75.0% | 4.5% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 23 | 1.500 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 12.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 岩手 | 17 | 199 | -0.79 | -0.09 | -0.70 | -0.017 | +0.002 | +0.020 | +0.51 | -0.20 | -0.72 | -0.99 | +0.35 | -0.64 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 岩手 | 11 | 107 | -2.12 | -1.28 | -0.85 | -0.023 | -0.011 | +0.012 | +0.02 | +0.01 | -0.01 | -0.85 | +0.20 | -0.65 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B3 | 佐賀 | 20 | 436 | +2.13 | +2.07 | +0.06 | +0.028 | +0.018 | -0.010 | +0.76 | +0.06 | -0.70 | -0.07 | -0.18 | -0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 56 | 1240 | -0.39 | +1.71 | -2.10 | -0.005 | +0.019 | +0.024 | -1.32 | -0.33 | +0.99 | -0.39 | -0.04 | -0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 790 | +0.22 | +0.42 | -0.20 | -0.005 | +0.008 | +0.013 | -0.46 | -0.88 | -0.42 | +0.92 | -0.28 | +0.64 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1474 | -4.08 | -1.67 | -2.41 | -0.026 | -0.005 | +0.021 | -2.02 | -0.91 | +1.11 | -0.38 | +0.46 | +0.09 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 570 | -0.36 | -0.08 | -0.28 | +0.011 | -0.007 | -0.018 | -2.22 | -0.81 | +1.41 | 0.00 | -0.53 | -0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 601 | -1.30 | -0.91 | -0.39 | -0.010 | -0.004 | +0.007 | -1.57 | -0.49 | +1.09 | +0.44 | +0.19 | +0.63 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 874 | -4.45 | -2.35 | -2.09 | -0.033 | -0.022 | +0.011 | -2.63 | -1.15 | +1.48 | -0.72 | +0.01 | -0.71 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 23 | +0.54 | +0.41 | +0.14 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.002 | +0.67 | +0.61 | -0.06 | +0.16 | -0.08 | +0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 岩手 | 1.0 | 17 | 199 | +0.53 | +0.33 | +0.85 | +0.69 | -0.24 | +0.45 | +0.43 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 岩手 | 1.6 | 11 | 107 | -1.29 | -0.09 | -1.38 | -2.41 | -0.92 | -3.33 | -0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B3 | 佐賀 | 1.4 | 20 | 436 | +1.22 | -0.02 | +1.20 | +2.36 | -0.22 | +2.14 | +1.31 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 1.2 | 56 | 1240 | +0.83 | +0.43 | +1.26 | +2.27 | -1.84 | +0.43 | +2.43 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.7 | 55 | 790 | -1.49 | -1.19 | -2.68 | -0.46 | -1.03 | -1.49 | +0.67 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.5 | 57 | 1474 | -1.86 | -0.92 | -2.78 | -2.58 | -2.63 | -5.22 | -1.78 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 1.7 | 46 | 570 | +1.01 | -1.13 | -0.12 | +0.74 | -1.11 | -0.37 | +0.85 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 1.5 | 57 | 601 | +1.49 | -1.96 | -0.47 | +0.04 | -2.18 | -2.14 | +0.30 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 1.5 | 54 | 874 | -2.05 | -2.17 | -4.22 | -3.77 | -3.96 | -7.74 | -2.17 |