| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 27 | 605 | 232 | 83 | 200 | 41.5 | 22 | 72 | 30.6 | 44 | 57 | 77.2 | 15 | 80 | 95 | 23 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 53 | -170 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1486 | 388 | 137 | 385 | 35.6 | 62 | 192 | 32.3 | 52 | 66 | 78.8 | 28 | 157 | 185 | 113 | 64 | 43 | 14 | 129 | -175 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1343 | 494 | 186 | 437 | 42.6 | 59 | 195 | 30.3 | 63 | 83 | 75.9 | 42 | 207 | 249 | 94 | 70 | 31 | 7 | 112 | +42 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1435 | 567 | 193 | 445 | 43.4 | 62 | 175 | 35.4 | 119 | 150 | 79.3 | 47 | 192 | 239 | 126 | 79 | 34 | 10 | 87 | -410 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1549 | 406 | 147 | 355 | 41.4 | 72 | 196 | 36.7 | 40 | 69 | 58.0 | 41 | 136 | 177 | 86 | 57 | 37 | 16 | 119 | -113 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1206 | 309 | 108 | 252 | 42.9 | 63 | 164 | 38.4 | 30 | 45 | 66.7 | 39 | 98 | 137 | 64 | 42 | 44 | 8 | 107 | +285 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 53 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 27 | 22.4 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 41.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 30.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -6.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 26.5 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 35.6 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 32.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 78.8 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 22.8 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 42.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.9 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 27.6 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 43.4 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.4 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.3 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -7.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 25.8 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 41.4 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 58.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 21.2 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 26.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 27 | 13.8 | 4.9 | 11.9 | 41.5 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.6 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 77.2 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -10.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 35.6 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 78.8 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 13.2 | 5.0 | 11.7 | 42.6 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 75.9 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 11.2 | 43.4 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 35.4 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 79.3 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -10.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.4 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 58.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 38.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 35.7 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 16.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -10.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 27 | 20.5 | 7.4 | 17.9 | 41.6 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.4 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 77.6 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.3 | -15.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 14.5 | 5.1 | 14.3 | 35.7 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 32.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 78.8 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.4 | -6.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 20.9 | 7.8 | 18.4 | 42.6 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 30.6 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 75.9 | 1.8 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.2 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 21.7 | 7.4 | 17.2 | 43.3 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.5 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 78.8 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -16.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 12.9 | 41.7 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 59.7 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 6.4 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.2 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 11.3 | 42.6 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 37.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 69.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.6 | +13.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 12.4 | 5.2 | 14.4 | 35.7 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 16.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -16.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 27 | 605 | 47.4 | 1.033 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 0.82 | 0.30 | 2.4 | 16.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1486 | 43.9 | 0.943 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 2.0 | 9.9 | 1.82 | 0.66 | 2.1 | 12.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1343 | 49.4 | 1.049 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 2.5 | 10.1 | 1.36 | 0.51 | 3.7 | 17.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1435 | 50.2 | 1.105 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 1.62 | 0.71 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1549 | 51.9 | 1.059 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.7 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 1.52 | 0.58 | 3.1 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1206 | 54.8 | 1.130 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.7 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 1.66 | 0.53 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 53 | 39.3 | 0.800 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 0.75 | 0.59 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1343 | 1.049 | 66.3% | 19.6% | 44.9% | 25.2% | 38.7% | 6.6% | 32.5% | 32.8% | 23.1% | 8.3% | 75.9% | 7.5% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1435 | 1.105 | 65.7% | 20.8% | 37.5% | 28.5% | 35.0% | 4.0% | 33.1% | 27.5% | 45.5% | 6.5% | 78.8% | 12.7% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1549 | 1.059 | 65.3% | 13.0% | 41.1% | 25.3% | 27.3% | 2.9% | 37.6% | 31.1% | 35.6% | 19.4% | 59.7% | 8.2% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1206 | 1.130 | 53.5% | 16.5% | 50.0% | 14.6% | 50.0% | 1.5% | 33.3% | 25.3% | 40.7% | 34.9% | 69.8% | 7.3% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 53 | 0.800 | 100.0% | 13.3% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 6.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 27 | 605 | -2.01 | -1.27 | -0.74 | -0.017 | -0.007 | +0.010 | -1.19 | -0.81 | +0.38 | -0.18 | +0.10 | -0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1486 | -0.40 | +1.43 | -1.83 | -0.006 | +0.006 | +0.012 | +0.49 | +0.36 | -0.13 | -0.71 | -0.57 | -1.28 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1343 | +1.77 | +1.29 | +0.48 | +0.031 | +0.011 | -0.020 | +0.04 | -0.55 | -0.58 | -0.33 | -0.12 | -0.45 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1435 | -3.25 | +0.22 | -3.47 | -0.025 | +0.003 | +0.029 | -0.05 | +0.24 | +0.29 | -1.91 | +0.25 | -1.65 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1549 | -1.94 | -1.34 | -0.60 | -0.020 | -0.002 | +0.019 | +0.49 | +0.40 | -0.09 | -0.25 | +0.57 | +0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1206 | +1.17 | +0.95 | +0.22 | 0.000 | +0.011 | +0.011 | -0.43 | -0.15 | +0.28 | +0.82 | +0.29 | +1.11 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 53 | -0.58 | -0.65 | +0.08 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.13 | -0.06 | -0.19 | -0.55 | +0.25 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.5 | 27 | 605 | -2.01 | -1.47 | -3.48 | -2.93 | -1.79 | -4.72 | -0.58 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.7 | 56 | 1486 | -1.90 | -0.57 | -2.47 | -0.15 | -1.94 | -2.09 | +0.77 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.4 | 59 | 1343 | -1.37 | -1.38 | -2.74 | -0.06 | -0.65 | -0.71 | +1.73 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.0 | 52 | 1435 | -0.09 | -0.55 | -0.64 | +0.07 | -3.70 | -3.64 | -0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.9 | 60 | 1549 | -1.72 | -0.39 | -2.10 | -1.98 | -1.03 | -3.01 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.9 | 57 | 1206 | -0.88 | +0.05 | -0.82 | -0.43 | -0.17 | -0.60 | +1.60 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2.4 | 2 | 53 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.65 | +0.08 | -0.58 | +0.07 |