| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1165 | 374 | 131 | 361 | 36.3 | 88 | 270 | 32.6 | 24 | 35 | 68.6 | 26 | 93 | 119 | 63 | 43 | 65 | 11 | 105 | -5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1606 | 615 | 211 | 513 | 41.1 | 112 | 323 | 34.7 | 81 | 114 | 71.1 | 29 | 120 | 149 | 109 | 86 | 84 | 30 | 168 | +122 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1502 | 784 | 271 | 657 | 41.2 | 118 | 347 | 34.0 | 124 | 163 | 76.1 | 27 | 143 | 170 | 126 | 140 | 63 | 16 | 146 | -87 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1161 | 638 | 216 | 551 | 39.2 | 94 | 302 | 31.1 | 112 | 153 | 73.2 | 19 | 150 | 169 | 131 | 113 | 50 | 9 | 119 | +184 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 116 | 74 | 25 | 49 | 51.0 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 17 | +47 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 19.4 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 26.8 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 41.1 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 34.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 71.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 25.0 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 41.2 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 76.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 24.7 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 11.7 | 39.2 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.1 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 73.2 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 16.6 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 51.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +6.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 36.3 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 32.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 68.6 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 41.1 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 71.1 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.8 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 15.7 | 41.2 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 34.0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 76.1 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.5 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 19.8 | 6.7 | 17.1 | 39.2 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 31.1 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 73.2 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.7 | +5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 22.9 | 7.7 | 15.2 | 51.0 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 73.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +14.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 16.6 | 36.7 | 4.1 | 12.3 | 33.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.6 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 4.5 | -0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 20.3 | 7.0 | 16.9 | 41.2 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 34.8 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 71.1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 5.3 | +4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 28.0 | 9.7 | 23.5 | 41.2 | 4.2 | 12.4 | 34.0 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 76.4 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 4.9 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 29.4 | 9.9 | 25.4 | 39.1 | 4.3 | 13.9 | 31.0 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 73.0 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 6.1 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 5.1 | +8.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 31.8 | 10.7 | 21.0 | 51.0 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 50.0 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 73.7 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 6.4 | +20.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1165 | 49.0 | 1.008 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 1.50 | 0.46 | 2.6 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1606 | 52.1 | 1.092 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.6 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 1.28 | 0.47 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1502 | 50.2 | 1.074 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 26.5 | 4.3 | 12.9 | 0.89 | 0.49 | 1.9 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1161 | 47.6 | 1.033 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 28.3 | 4.4 | 16.4 | 1.16 | 0.58 | 1.9 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 116 | 61.2 | 1.298 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 25.4 | 3.8 | 12.4 | 1.10 | 0.49 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 3.9 | 0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1165 | 1.008 | 50.0% | 10.2% | 48.8% | 11.6% | 30.0% | 2.7% | 33.3% | 55.8% | 32.2% | 15.9% | 68.6% | 3.8% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1606 | 1.092 | 59.3% | 19.2% | 45.2% | 13.0% | 22.2% | 1.6% | 33.1% | 44.6% | 40.8% | 12.6% | 71.1% | 9.1% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1502 | 1.072 | 51.0% | 13.9% | 48.4% | 26.4% | 46.7% | 2.1% | 32.8% | 42.8% | 45.5% | 4.6% | 76.4% | 10.2% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1161 | 1.033 | 56.5% | 7.5% | 47.9% | 31.7% | 28.6% | 1.1% | 29.6% | 45.3% | 47.8% | 3.8% | 73.0% | 10.6% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 116 | 1.298 | 66.7% | 15.8% | 45.0% | 35.1% | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 26.3% | 80.0% | 8.8% | 73.7% | 14.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1165 | -0.09 | -0.82 | +0.73 | +0.001 | -0.005 | -0.006 | -2.00 | -1.09 | +0.91 | +1.05 | -0.03 | +1.02 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1606 | +1.96 | +2.26 | -0.29 | +0.016 | +0.019 | +0.003 | -0.19 | +0.01 | +0.20 | +0.14 | -0.19 | -0.04 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1502 | -1.27 | -0.45 | -0.81 | -0.037 | -0.003 | +0.034 | +2.19 | +1.29 | -0.90 | -0.55 | +0.58 | +0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1161 | +1.37 | +1.18 | +0.19 | +0.017 | +0.009 | -0.008 | +1.30 | +1.32 | +0.03 | -0.66 | +0.48 | -0.18 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 116 | +1.00 | +0.75 | +0.25 | +0.010 | +0.008 | -0.001 | -0.09 | +0.03 | +0.12 | +0.27 | -0.08 | +0.19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.4 | 60 | 1165 | -0.25 | +0.42 | +0.17 | -0.73 | +1.02 | +0.30 | +2.23 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.5 | 60 | 1606 | -0.39 | +0.44 | +0.05 | +1.58 | -0.09 | +1.49 | +4.05 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.4 | 60 | 1502 | -0.67 | -1.27 | -1.94 | -0.29 | -1.85 | -2.14 | +0.75 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.5 | 47 | 1161 | -0.56 | -1.36 | -1.93 | +0.38 | -1.13 | -0.75 | +1.50 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2.4 | 7 | 116 | +1.98 | -0.81 | +1.17 | +2.38 | -0.70 | +1.67 | +0.31 |