| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 553 | 167 | 63 | 167 | 37.7 | 29 | 94 | 30.9 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 37 | 36 | 73 | 55 | 34 | 38 | 1 | 60 | +49 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1258 | 309 | 111 | 250 | 44.4 | 49 | 116 | 42.2 | 38 | 48 | 79.2 | 48 | 96 | 144 | 126 | 73 | 28 | 2 | 95 | -119 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 33 | 344 | 129 | 43 | 102 | 42.2 | 21 | 51 | 41.2 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 41 | 31 | 16 | 0 | 41 | -60 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 40 | 349 | 92 | 30 | 81 | 37.0 | 15 | 47 | 31.9 | 17 | 22 | 77.3 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 48 | 27 | 17 | 0 | 45 | -5 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 778 | 367 | 109 | 227 | 48.0 | 36 | 91 | 39.6 | 113 | 132 | 85.6 | 20 | 69 | 89 | 127 | 54 | 44 | 1 | 91 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 768 | 343 | 126 | 252 | 50.0 | 38 | 88 | 43.2 | 53 | 70 | 75.7 | 23 | 78 | 101 | 130 | 69 | 39 | 2 | 89 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 651 | 244 | 80 | 191 | 41.9 | 26 | 68 | 38.2 | 58 | 72 | 80.6 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 117 | 52 | 36 | 2 | 99 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 37.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 21.3 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 44.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 42.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 79.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 33 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 41.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 40 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 37.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 31.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 77.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 19.9 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 48.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 39.6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 85.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 19.7 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 43.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 18.1 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 38.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 37.7 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 30.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 70.6 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.4 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 79.2 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 33 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 10.7 | 42.2 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.2 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 88.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -6.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 40 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 37.0 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 31.9 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 48.0 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 39.6 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 85.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 16.1 | 5.9 | 11.8 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 43.2 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 75.7 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 13.5 | 4.4 | 10.6 | 41.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 38.2 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 80.6 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 15.6 | 38.5 | 2.8 | 8.9 | 31.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 70.6 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 5.2 | +4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 10.8 | 44.8 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 44.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 77.8 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -5.9 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 33 | 20.4 | 6.7 | 15.9 | 42.3 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 42.6 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 88.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -8.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 13.9 | 4.4 | 12.3 | 35.7 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.0 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 23.9 | 7.2 | 14.8 | 48.4 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 40.4 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 85.3 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 5.4 | +18.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 22.5 | 8.3 | 16.4 | 50.2 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 43.7 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 75.7 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 5.4 | +18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 19.2 | 6.4 | 15.1 | 42.0 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.3 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 7.3 | +8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 553 | 47.5 | 0.976 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 2.8 | 13.2 | 1.58 | 0.77 | 7.0 | 7.4 | 6.2 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1258 | 55.0 | 1.151 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.2 | 2.8 | 14.2 | 1.70 | 1.08 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 33 | 344 | 52.6 | 1.138 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.5 | 4.2 | 17.9 | 1.33 | 0.92 | 4.8 | 9.7 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 349 | 45.0 | 0.988 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 15.6 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 1.87 | 1.22 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 778 | 56.4 | 1.286 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 19.9 | 3.2 | 24.1 | 2.33 | 1.21 | 3.2 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 768 | 57.8 | 1.243 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.4 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 1.91 | 1.10 | 3.9 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 651 | 48.7 | 1.091 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 19.0 | 3.5 | 26.3 | 2.39 | 1.38 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 553 | +1.82 | +0.90 | +0.92 | +0.017 | +0.008 | -0.010 | +1.18 | +0.74 | -0.44 | +1.03 | +0.04 | +1.07 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1258 | +0.27 | +0.40 | -0.13 | +0.008 | +0.008 | 0.000 | +1.31 | +0.59 | -0.72 | -0.73 | +0.26 | -0.47 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 33 | 344 | -0.35 | -0.40 | +0.05 | -0.018 | -0.003 | +0.014 | +1.37 | +1.71 | +0.33 | -0.06 | +0.69 | +0.63 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 349 | -1.17 | -0.35 | -0.82 | -0.036 | -0.001 | +0.036 | +0.65 | +0.05 | -0.60 | +0.30 | +0.05 | +0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 778 | +2.87 | +1.55 | +1.32 | +0.012 | +0.019 | +0.008 | -0.28 | -0.43 | -0.15 | +2.08 | -0.09 | +1.99 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 768 | +2.53 | +2.16 | +0.37 | +0.029 | +0.022 | -0.007 | +0.45 | -0.40 | -0.86 | +0.18 | -0.39 | -0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 651 | +1.08 | +1.74 | -0.66 | +0.002 | +0.015 | +0.013 | +0.18 | +0.08 | -0.10 | +0.33 | -0.56 | -0.23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.9 | 43 | 553 | +0.97 | +1.49 | +2.46 | +1.69 | +2.16 | +3.84 | +2.34 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 59 | 1258 | -0.08 | -0.00 | -0.08 | +0.68 | +0.15 | +0.82 | +2.91 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.1 | 33 | 344 | +0.10 | -0.09 | +0.02 | -0.24 | -0.22 | -0.46 | +0.51 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 1.8 | 39 | 349 | -0.39 | +0.35 | -0.04 | -0.68 | -0.39 | -1.07 | +0.39 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.5 | 39 | 778 | +3.35 | +1.61 | +4.96 | +3.70 | +2.70 | +6.39 | +4.21 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.7 | 39 | 768 | +1.79 | +0.31 | +2.11 | +2.88 | +0.53 | +3.40 | +2.90 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.2 | 36 | 651 | +1.48 | +0.42 | +1.90 | +2.58 | -0.28 | +2.30 | +2.03 |