| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 568 | 172 | 61 | 164 | 37.2 | 46 | 124 | 37.1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 48 | -73 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1850 | 558 | 204 | 498 | 41.0 | 106 | 267 | 39.7 | 44 | 55 | 80.0 | 13 | 76 | 89 | 89 | 61 | 30 | 11 | 112 | -95 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1472 | 532 | 180 | 433 | 41.6 | 104 | 276 | 37.7 | 68 | 80 | 85.0 | 17 | 73 | 90 | 53 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 82 | +13 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 634 | 208 | 69 | 178 | 38.8 | 53 | 149 | 35.6 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 30 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 64 | +101 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 668 | 205 | 68 | 196 | 34.7 | 54 | 158 | 34.2 | 15 | 26 | 57.7 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 41 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 73 | +79 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 1183 | 441 | 139 | 335 | 41.5 | 88 | 213 | 41.3 | 75 | 97 | 77.3 | 10 | 77 | 87 | 85 | 70 | 22 | 7 | 78 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 58 | 1575 | 496 | 170 | 408 | 41.7 | 93 | 258 | 36.0 | 63 | 85 | 74.1 | 16 | 107 | 123 | 114 | 71 | 32 | 4 | 117 | +339 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1140 | 515 | 170 | 364 | 46.7 | 124 | 282 | 44.0 | 51 | 67 | 76.1 | 16 | 72 | 88 | 56 | 35 | 24 | 3 | 75 | +381 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 852 | 378 | 131 | 307 | 42.7 | 90 | 227 | 39.6 | 26 | 38 | 68.4 | 5 | 54 | 59 | 59 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 68 | +436 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 50 | 492 | 222 | 75 | 185 | 40.5 | 61 | 158 | 38.6 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 52 | -37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 10.9 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 30.8 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 41.0 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 25.4 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 85.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 16.7 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.8 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 70.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 26.9 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 41.5 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 58 | 27.2 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 41.7 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 74.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +5.8 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 20.4 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 46.7 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +6.8 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 14.2 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 42.7 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 39.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +7.3 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 50 | 9.8 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 38.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 10.4 | 37.2 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 37.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 9.7 | 41.0 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 13.0 | 4.4 | 10.6 | 41.6 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 38.8 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 70.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +5.7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 10.6 | 34.7 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 57.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 13.4 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.5 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 41.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 77.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 58 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 41.7 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 36.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 74.1 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +7.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 11.5 | 46.7 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 44.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +12.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 42.7 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.4 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +18.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 50 | 16.3 | 5.5 | 13.5 | 40.5 | 4.5 | 11.6 | 38.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 16.3 | 5.7 | 15.6 | 36.4 | 4.5 | 11.9 | 37.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -6.4 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 16.2 | 5.9 | 14.5 | 41.0 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 39.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -3.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 20.0 | 6.8 | 16.4 | 41.7 | 3.9 | 10.4 | 37.8 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 84.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 18.2 | 6.0 | 15.5 | 39.0 | 4.6 | 12.9 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +8.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 16.6 | 33.9 | 4.4 | 13.2 | 33.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 19.6 | 6.2 | 14.9 | 41.6 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.5 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 76.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.9 | +18.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 58 | 16.9 | 5.8 | 13.9 | 41.7 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.0 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 74.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +11.5 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 24.1 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 46.8 | 5.8 | 13.2 | 44.0 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 76.1 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +17.7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 23.4 | 8.1 | 19.0 | 42.3 | 5.6 | 14.0 | 39.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 68.4 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +26.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 50 | 24.9 | 8.4 | 20.8 | 40.6 | 6.8 | 17.6 | 38.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 84.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 5.4 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 568 | 50.7 | 1.019 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.7 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1850 | 51.7 | 1.073 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 1.48 | 0.44 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1472 | 53.7 | 1.148 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 1.37 | 0.27 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 634 | 53.8 | 1.110 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.3 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 1.16 | 0.39 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 668 | 47.0 | 0.959 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.6 | 7.6 | 1.75 | 0.46 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 1183 | 54.8 | 1.180 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17.2 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 1.25 | 0.53 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 58 | 1575 | 53.1 | 1.117 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.1 | 8.9 | 1.65 | 0.58 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1140 | 63.9 | 1.314 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 1.60 | 0.36 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 852 | 57.0 | 1.173 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 2.00 | 0.44 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 50 | 492 | 56.9 | 1.168 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 1.06 | 0.28 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 58 | 1575 | 1.117 | 57.8% | 10.1% | 54.8% | 9.5% | 44.4% | 14.2% | 34.6% | 47.5% | 42.6% | 10.6% | 74.1% | 8.1% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1140 | 1.314 | 75.0% | 5.1% | 46.4% | 7.1% | 54.5% | 8.4% | 42.4% | 53.6% | 48.6% | 18.4% | 76.1% | 7.4% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 852 | 1.173 | 100.0% | 3.3% | 40.6% | 10.4% | 42.9% | 11.4% | 39.5% | 56.0% | 40.9% | 14.3% | 68.4% | 4.6% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 50 | 492 | 1.168 | 40.0% | 2.7% | 54.5% | 5.9% | 54.5% | 5.9% | 34.7% | 67.0% | 55.2% | 15.7% | 84.6% | 2.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 51 | 568 | -2.13 | -0.87 | -1.26 | -0.020 | +0.003 | +0.023 | -2.12 | -1.57 | +0.55 | -0.29 | +0.26 | -0.03 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1850 | -0.48 | -0.43 | -0.06 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.014 | -1.43 | -1.19 | +0.24 | -0.52 | -0.32 | -0.84 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1472 | -0.18 | +1.55 | -1.73 | -0.008 | +0.012 | +0.020 | -0.61 | 0.00 | +0.60 | -0.01 | -0.22 | -0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 634 | +0.15 | +0.44 | -0.28 | -0.013 | +0.011 | +0.024 | +0.78 | +0.13 | -0.65 | -0.48 | +0.65 | +0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 668 | -0.20 | -0.76 | +0.56 | +0.004 | -0.006 | -0.010 | -1.32 | -0.37 | +0.95 | +0.64 | -0.03 | +0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 44 | 1183 | +2.44 | +1.97 | +0.47 | +0.041 | +0.026 | -0.014 | +1.49 | +0.52 | -0.96 | -1.18 | +0.09 | -1.09 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 58 | 1575 | +2.04 | +1.19 | +0.85 | +0.032 | +0.011 | -0.021 | -1.65 | -1.13 | +0.53 | +0.59 | -0.36 | +0.22 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1140 | +1.83 | +1.27 | +0.57 | -0.003 | +0.007 | +0.009 | +1.94 | +0.72 | -1.22 | -0.25 | +0.05 | -0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 852 | +3.02 | +2.74 | +0.28 | +0.014 | +0.015 | 0.000 | +1.96 | +1.55 | -0.41 | +0.12 | -0.21 | -0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 50 | 492 | +0.25 | +0.55 | -0.30 | +0.013 | 0.000 | -0.013 | -0.49 | +0.39 | +0.87 | -0.18 | -0.09 | -0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.5 | 51 | 568 | -0.35 | -1.22 | -1.57 | -1.23 | -2.42 | -3.65 | -0.21 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 2.4 | 60 | 1850 | -0.28 | -0.91 | -1.20 | -0.47 | -0.50 | -0.97 | +2.19 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 2.7 | 58 | 1472 | +0.76 | -1.10 | -0.34 | +1.30 | -2.68 | -1.38 | +1.40 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.2 | 38 | 634 | +0.01 | -1.18 | -1.17 | -0.16 | -1.50 | -1.66 | +0.49 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.3 | 56 | 668 | -0.92 | -1.29 | -2.20 | -1.50 | -0.75 | -2.26 | +0.27 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | A千葉 | 2.4 | 44 | 1183 | +0.81 | -0.66 | +0.15 | +1.48 | -0.26 | +1.22 | +2.96 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.4 | 58 | 1575 | -0.28 | -0.80 | -1.07 | -0.09 | -0.01 | -0.10 | +2.65 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.5 | 56 | 1140 | +2.61 | -0.63 | +1.98 | +2.39 | -0.62 | +1.78 | +3.05 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.4 | 60 | 852 | +1.91 | -1.25 | +0.66 | +3.23 | -1.21 | +2.02 | +2.44 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | A千葉 | 2.4 | 50 | 492 | +1.00 | -2.19 | -1.19 | +1.23 | -2.25 | -1.02 | +0.54 |