| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 690 | 132 | 48 | 139 | 34.5 | 23 | 76 | 30.3 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 17 | 51 | 68 | 57 | 35 | 33 | 4 | 72 | +86 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 373 | 63 | 24 | 70 | 34.3 | 9 | 37 | 24.3 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 43 | 21 | 24 | 1 | 39 | -47 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 55 | 1521 | 430 | 157 | 413 | 38.0 | 78 | 225 | 34.7 | 38 | 50 | 76.0 | 25 | 140 | 165 | 171 | 87 | 77 | 6 | 103 | +229 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 822 | 173 | 59 | 166 | 35.5 | 27 | 94 | 28.7 | 28 | 38 | 73.7 | 9 | 84 | 93 | 114 | 56 | 35 | 6 | 66 | -147 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 860 | 169 | 56 | 136 | 41.2 | 32 | 87 | 36.8 | 25 | 35 | 71.4 | 9 | 60 | 69 | 120 | 43 | 42 | 5 | 82 | +91 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 440 | 90 | 29 | 55 | 52.7 | 23 | 44 | 52.3 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 36 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 53 | -18 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 550 | 61 | 23 | 63 | 36.5 | 11 | 41 | 26.8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 47 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 49 | +51 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -7 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 109 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | +19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 14.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 24.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 55 | 27.7 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 21.1 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 15.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 41.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 11.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 52.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 52.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 81.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 36.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 26.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 61.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +4.5 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 34.3 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 24.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -4.5 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 55 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 38.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 34.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.0 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 35.5 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 28.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 41.2 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 52.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 52.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 81.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | +3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 57.1 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 6.3 | +6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 33.8 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 30.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 61.9 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 5.6 | +7.1 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 10.9 | 34.8 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 6.0 | -6.3 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 55 | 16.1 | 5.9 | 15.3 | 38.4 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 76.0 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 11.3 | 35.5 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 73.7 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -10.0 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 42.4 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 51.9 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 52.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.1 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 27.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.8 | +5.5 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 三河 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 6.9 | 58.3 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 10.9 | +12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 690 | 42.1 | 0.874 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.3 | 2.1 | 10.3 | 1.90 | 0.84 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 373 | 41.3 | 0.863 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.2 | 2.9 | 15.2 | 1.90 | 1.15 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 55 | 1521 | 47.9 | 0.998 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 2.9 | 14.9 | 1.99 | 0.87 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 822 | 43.7 | 0.935 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 3.4 | 20.7 | 2.04 | 1.42 | 1.3 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 860 | 54.5 | 1.134 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 11.6 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 2.79 | 1.47 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 440 | 73.1 | 1.492 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 10.7 | 5.14 | 1.39 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 550 | 46.0 | 0.953 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 11.2 | 4.27 | 1.62 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 三河 | 10 | 73 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 11.4 | 5.00 | 1.65 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 109 | 83.3 | 1.667 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 9.8 | 4.00 | 1.42 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 690 | +0.25 | +0.05 | +0.20 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.54 | +0.60 | +1.14 | +0.65 | +0.09 | +0.73 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 373 | -0.66 | -0.09 | -0.58 | -0.011 | +0.006 | +0.017 | +0.44 | -0.45 | -0.88 | +0.03 | +0.05 | +0.08 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 55 | 1521 | +0.93 | +0.72 | +0.20 | +0.006 | +0.013 | +0.008 | -0.45 | -0.94 | -0.49 | +0.14 | +0.11 | +0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 822 | -1.37 | -0.98 | -0.39 | -0.021 | -0.006 | +0.016 | +0.45 | +0.04 | -0.41 | -0.03 | +0.19 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 860 | +0.80 | +1.38 | -0.58 | +0.023 | +0.025 | +0.002 | -2.79 | -1.43 | +1.36 | +0.38 | +0.05 | +0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 三河 | 38 | 440 | -0.87 | -0.29 | -0.58 | -0.004 | +0.004 | +0.008 | -2.10 | -1.10 | +1.00 | -0.06 | +0.10 | +0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 550 | +2.04 | +0.48 | +1.56 | +0.037 | +0.002 | -0.035 | +0.25 | +0.28 | +0.03 | +0.17 | -0.21 | -0.04 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 三河 | 10 | 73 | +0.13 | -0.08 | +0.20 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -0.50 | -0.33 | +0.17 | +0.61 | +0.02 | +0.63 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 109 | +0.28 | +0.38 | -0.11 | +0.016 | +0.007 | -0.009 | -0.11 | +0.23 | +0.34 | -0.79 | +0.24 | -0.55 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 1.7 | 47 | 690 | -0.61 | +0.66 | +0.05 | -0.67 | +0.66 | -0.01 | +1.24 |
| 2017-18 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.7 | 34 | 373 | -1.59 | +0.42 | -1.17 | -1.52 | -0.15 | -1.67 | +0.29 |
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.8 | 55 | 1521 | -0.56 | +0.57 | +0.01 | -0.54 | +0.67 | +0.14 | +2.77 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.8 | 39 | 822 | -1.66 | +0.35 | -1.31 | -1.74 | +0.08 | -1.67 | +0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 1.8 | 54 | 860 | -0.45 | +1.16 | +0.70 | +0.36 | +0.28 | +0.64 | +1.76 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 三河 | 1.5 | 38 | 440 | +0.28 | +0.36 | +0.63 | -0.26 | -0.46 | -0.72 | +0.56 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 50 | 550 | -1.50 | +0.53 | -0.97 | -1.09 | +1.93 | +0.85 | +1.20 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B1 | 三河 | 1.7 | 10 | 73 | -1.73 | +0.16 | -1.57 | -1.82 | +0.33 | -1.49 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.9 | 15 | 109 | +0.60 | -0.09 | +0.51 | +0.83 | -0.27 | +0.56 | +0.22 |