| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 34 | 245 | 60 | 21 | 57 | 36.8 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 37 | -74 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 20 | 203 | 34 | 9 | 37 | 24.3 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 40 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 26 | -15 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 963 | 349 | 118 | 284 | 41.5 | 66 | 181 | 36.5 | 47 | 65 | 72.3 | 33 | 67 | 100 | 183 | 62 | 44 | 0 | 94 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 704 | 316 | 111 | 249 | 44.6 | 52 | 143 | 36.4 | 42 | 55 | 76.4 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 112 | 34 | 26 | 1 | 46 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 959 | 383 | 133 | 308 | 43.2 | 53 | 137 | 38.7 | 64 | 81 | 79.0 | 20 | 43 | 63 | 187 | 59 | 69 | 3 | 91 | +82 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 35 | 174 | 65 | 21 | 46 | 45.7 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 40 | -40 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 164 | 86 | 31 | 59 | 52.5 | 15 | 34 | 44.1 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 20 | +7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 34 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 32.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 20 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 24.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 19.7 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.5 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 72.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 16.4 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 44.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 76.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 16.0 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 43.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 79.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 35 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 45.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 43.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 23.4 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 52.5 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 44.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 90.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 34 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 36.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 58.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -10.9 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 20 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 24.3 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 28.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 13.0 | 4.4 | 10.6 | 41.5 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 72.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 16.2 | 5.7 | 12.7 | 44.6 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 36.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 76.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 11.6 | 43.2 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 79.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 35 | 13.4 | 4.3 | 9.5 | 45.7 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 43.3 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 8.3 | -8.3 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 18.9 | 6.8 | 13.0 | 52.5 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 44.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 90.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 33 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 36.2 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 69.2 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -15.3 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 8.5 | 25.9 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 26.3 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 18.9 | 6.4 | 15.3 | 41.8 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 37.2 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.8 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +13.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 24.4 | 8.6 | 19.1 | 44.9 | 4.0 | 10.8 | 36.7 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 76.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +18.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 21.1 | 7.3 | 17.2 | 42.7 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.6 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 79.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 4.9 | +5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 26 | 20.6 | 6.9 | 16.0 | 42.9 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 35.3 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 13.1 | -14.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 26.4 | 9.5 | 18.1 | 52.5 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 44.1 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 90.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 12.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 33 | 245 | 42.6 | 0.925 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 5.4 | 16.2 | 0.92 | 0.97 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 203 | 35.2 | 0.806 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 21.5 | 3.11 | 1.87 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 963 | 53.5 | 1.116 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.7 | 2.9 | 27.1 | 2.97 | 1.53 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 704 | 55.3 | 1.159 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 2.1 | 23.0 | 3.52 | 1.13 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 959 | 51.2 | 1.095 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.6 | 2.9 | 29.2 | 3.15 | 1.49 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 26 | 174 | 53.6 | 1.125 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 1.5 | 20.3 | 4.00 | 1.19 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 164 | 65.3 | 1.344 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 1.9 | 30.3 | 5.71 | 1.60 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 33 | 245 | -1.83 | -1.33 | -0.50 | -0.013 | -0.012 | +0.002 | -0.49 | +0.17 | +0.66 | -0.58 | +0.27 | -0.31 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 203 | -0.59 | -0.68 | +0.09 | +0.010 | -0.006 | -0.016 | -1.30 | -0.61 | +0.69 | -0.26 | -0.06 | -0.32 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 963 | +1.30 | +0.23 | +1.07 | +0.006 | +0.009 | +0.003 | +0.28 | -0.16 | -0.44 | +0.58 | +0.35 | +0.93 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 43 | 704 | +2.90 | +2.15 | +0.75 | +0.025 | +0.014 | -0.012 | +0.16 | -0.01 | -0.16 | +0.41 | -0.55 | -0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 959 | +0.72 | -0.24 | +0.96 | -0.012 | -0.006 | +0.006 | -1.28 | -0.58 | +0.70 | +2.67 | -0.37 | +2.30 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 26 | 174 | -1.35 | -0.59 | -0.76 | -0.023 | -0.007 | +0.017 | +0.12 | +0.18 | +0.05 | -0.56 | +0.12 | -0.44 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 164 | -0.20 | +0.37 | -0.57 | -0.008 | +0.003 | +0.011 | -0.34 | -0.34 | 0.00 | +0.22 | -0.24 | -0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 1.7 | 33 | 245 | -2.73 | -1.37 | -4.09 | -3.60 | -1.74 | -5.33 | -0.32 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 1.5 | 18 | 203 | -0.54 | +0.37 | -0.17 | -1.13 | +0.46 | -0.67 | +0.27 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 1.4 | 49 | 963 | +3.92 | +1.92 | +5.84 | +2.79 | +2.35 | +5.13 | +4.59 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 1.4 | 43 | 704 | +3.55 | +1.14 | +4.70 | +4.55 | +1.47 | +6.02 | +3.58 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 1.0 | 60 | 959 | +3.15 | +2.43 | +5.58 | +1.95 | +2.38 | +4.33 | +4.02 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 1.2 | 26 | 174 | -0.00 | -0.75 | -0.75 | -0.57 | -1.51 | -2.09 | +0.09 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 福島 | 1.1 | 7 | 164 | +4.50 | +1.68 | +6.18 | +4.18 | +0.94 | +5.11 | +0.75 |