| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 34 | 332 | 146 | 52 | 132 | 39.4 | 28 | 72 | 38.9 | 14 | 16 | 87.5 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 41 | -79 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 224 | 65 | 22 | 66 | 33.3 | 16 | 46 | 34.8 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | +22 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 26 | 162 | 27 | 11 | 43 | 25.6 | 4 | 24 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -29 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 743 | 142 | 45 | 152 | 29.6 | 29 | 106 | 27.4 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 8 | 54 | 62 | 55 | 18 | 19 | 4 | 98 | +28 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 905 | 238 | 73 | 188 | 38.8 | 53 | 131 | 40.5 | 39 | 47 | 83.0 | 6 | 63 | 69 | 63 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 113 | -2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 603 | 120 | 39 | 145 | 26.9 | 19 | 100 | 19.0 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 10 | 45 | 55 | 35 | 23 | 27 | 2 | 84 | -52 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1037 | 242 | 81 | 196 | 41.3 | 52 | 144 | 36.1 | 28 | 39 | 71.8 | 15 | 66 | 81 | 54 | 22 | 25 | 0 | 112 | -76 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 728 | 163 | 51 | 142 | 35.9 | 41 | 116 | 35.3 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 7 | 48 | 55 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 80 | -207 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 34 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 39.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 26 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 15.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 29.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 19.2 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 38.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 83.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 26.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 19.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 71.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 17.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 16.9 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 34 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 14.3 | 39.4 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 87.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -8.6 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 34.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 9.6 | 25.6 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 29.6 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 27.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 71.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.8 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 83.0 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 26.9 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 19.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 71.9 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.9 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -10.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 34 | 23.6 | 8.4 | 21.0 | 39.8 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 40.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 92.9 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 6.8 | -11.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 15.8 | 36.4 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 35.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 26 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 14.1 | 22.9 | 1.6 | 8.8 | 18.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -9.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 30.1 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 28.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 6.6 | +2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 11.4 | 38.8 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 40.6 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 83.0 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 13.1 | 27.6 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 19.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 73.1 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 7.6 | -3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 42.7 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 73.0 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 36.3 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 35.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -15.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 34 | 332 | 50.8 | 1.070 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 2.0 | 10.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 224 | 49.1 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 1.20 | 0.26 | 1.3 | 10.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 26 | 162 | 28.6 | 0.583 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 1.6 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 743 | 39.7 | 0.851 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.5 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 3.24 | 0.79 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 905 | 53.0 | 1.142 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 12.8 | 1.5 | 8.8 | 2.11 | 0.69 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 603 | 34.3 | 0.755 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 1.48 | 0.56 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 4.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1037 | 56.5 | 1.168 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 2.32 | 0.66 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 728 | 50.7 | 1.068 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 10.8 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 2.33 | 0.53 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 905 | 1.142 | 63.6% | 5.4% | 30.6% | 17.6% | 12.5% | 3.9% | 41.8% | 44.6% | 37.8% | 18.1% | 83.0% | 10.3% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 603 | 0.750 | 62.5% | 5.4% | 33.3% | 14.2% | 50.0% | 9.5% | 16.4% | 49.3% | 31.6% | 12.8% | 73.1% | 8.8% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1037 | 1.168 | 81.8% | 5.4% | 51.5% | 16.3% | 40.0% | 2.5% | 32.3% | 49.0% | 51.4% | 18.3% | 73.0% | 8.4% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 728 | 1.068 | 80.0% | 3.4% | 35.7% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 34.1% | 55.8% | 40.7% | 18.4% | 80.0% | 8.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 34 | 332 | -1.49 | -0.95 | -0.54 | -0.011 | -0.010 | +0.001 | +0.93 | +0.57 | -0.36 | -1.06 | +0.14 | -0.92 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 224 | -0.47 | +0.40 | -0.88 | -0.013 | +0.007 | +0.020 | +0.05 | -0.47 | -0.52 | -0.63 | -0.07 | -0.70 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 26 | 162 | -0.10 | -1.15 | +1.05 | +0.027 | -0.011 | -0.038 | -1.07 | -1.03 | +0.03 | -0.37 | -0.23 | -0.60 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 743 | +1.04 | +0.46 | +0.58 | +0.012 | +0.002 | -0.010 | -0.06 | -0.67 | -0.61 | +0.21 | -0.32 | -0.11 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 905 | +0.42 | +0.98 | -0.56 | +0.011 | +0.012 | +0.001 | -0.85 | -0.76 | +0.09 | -0.04 | -0.34 | -0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 603 | -0.20 | -0.93 | +0.73 | 0.000 | -0.007 | -0.008 | +0.47 | -0.68 | -1.14 | +0.41 | -0.02 | +0.39 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1036 | +0.08 | -0.37 | +0.46 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -0.006 | -0.08 | -0.71 | -0.62 | +0.24 | -0.35 | -0.10 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 728 | -1.36 | -0.73 | -0.62 | +0.009 | +0.004 | -0.004 | +0.41 | -0.15 | -0.56 | -2.41 | +0.88 | -1.53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.0 | 34 | 332 | +0.19 | -1.83 | -1.64 | -0.75 | -2.14 | -2.89 | +0.03 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.7 | 38 | 224 | -0.49 | -1.21 | -1.69 | -0.24 | -2.10 | -2.34 | +0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.9 | 26 | 162 | -3.17 | -1.50 | -4.67 | -4.00 | -0.35 | -4.34 | -0.13 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.3 | 47 | 743 | -1.29 | -0.78 | -2.06 | -0.72 | -0.10 | -0.82 | +0.94 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.1 | 47 | 905 | -0.20 | -0.98 | -1.18 | +0.55 | -1.25 | -0.70 | +1.21 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.1 | 60 | 603 | -2.91 | -0.76 | -3.66 | -3.15 | +0.14 | -3.01 | -0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 60 | 1036 | -0.27 | -0.62 | -0.89 | -0.75 | -0.23 | -0.98 | +1.20 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.6 | 43 | 728 | -0.95 | -1.41 | -2.36 | -0.98 | -1.81 | -2.79 | +0.09 |