| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1218 | 869 | 295 | 709 | 41.6 | 90 | 263 | 34.2 | 189 | 230 | 82.2 | 52 | 202 | 254 | 55 | 67 | 40 | 15 | 144 | +67 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1317 | 1049 | 363 | 819 | 44.3 | 98 | 299 | 32.8 | 225 | 259 | 86.9 | 78 | 234 | 312 | 103 | 97 | 59 | 13 | 137 | +205 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 2173 | 1673 | 628 | 1227 | 51.2 | 153 | 418 | 36.6 | 264 | 303 | 87.1 | 90 | 359 | 449 | 197 | 126 | 92 | 20 | 154 | +633 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 広島 | 23 | 803 | 562 | 223 | 449 | 49.7 | 56 | 156 | 35.9 | 60 | 75 | 80.0 | 39 | 170 | 209 | 112 | 36 | 39 | 15 | 65 | +238 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 1428 | 848 | 322 | 710 | 45.4 | 116 | 301 | 38.5 | 88 | 106 | 83.0 | 32 | 190 | 222 | 123 | 84 | 46 | 10 | 146 | -335 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1491 | 595 | 221 | 510 | 43.3 | 90 | 250 | 36.0 | 63 | 70 | 90.0 | 36 | 172 | 208 | 91 | 68 | 48 | 13 | 147 | +3 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 884 | 553 | 192 | 447 | 43.0 | 97 | 250 | 38.8 | 72 | 89 | 80.9 | 35 | 110 | 145 | 30 | 38 | 28 | 3 | 107 | -100 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 55 | 1218 | 651 | 220 | 516 | 42.6 | 89 | 267 | 33.3 | 122 | 147 | 83.0 | 47 | 158 | 205 | 56 | 57 | 41 | 10 | 100 | -270 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1773 | 882 | 303 | 655 | 46.3 | 136 | 373 | 36.5 | 140 | 158 | 88.6 | 57 | 162 | 219 | 104 | 75 | 58 | 15 | 153 | +330 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1022 | 483 | 176 | 360 | 48.9 | 73 | 193 | 37.8 | 58 | 70 | 82.9 | 44 | 99 | 143 | 27 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 103 | +164 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 20.3 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 11.8 | 41.6 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.2 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 82.2 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 22.0 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 13.7 | 44.3 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.8 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 86.9 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 36.2 | 27.9 | 10.5 | 20.4 | 51.2 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 36.6 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 87.1 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +10.6 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 広島 | 23 | 34.9 | 24.4 | 9.7 | 19.5 | 49.7 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 35.9 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.8 | +10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 27.5 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 13.7 | 45.4 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 38.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 83.0 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -6.4 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 26.2 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 43.3 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 90.0 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 15.5 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 43.0 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 55 | 22.1 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.6 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 83.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 31.1 | 15.5 | 5.3 | 11.5 | 46.3 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.5 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 88.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | +5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 17.0 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 48.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 14.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 25.7 | 8.7 | 21.0 | 41.6 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 34.2 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 82.2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.3 | +2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 28.7 | 9.9 | 22.4 | 44.3 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 32.8 | 6.1 | 7.1 | 86.9 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.7 | +5.6 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 27.7 | 10.4 | 20.3 | 51.2 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.6 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 87.1 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +10.5 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 広島 | 23 | 25.2 | 10.0 | 20.1 | 49.7 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.9 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +10.7 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 17.9 | 45.4 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 83.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -8.4 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 14.4 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 43.3 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 90.0 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 22.5 | 7.8 | 18.2 | 43.0 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 38.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.9 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -4.1 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 55 | 19.2 | 6.5 | 15.3 | 42.6 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 83.0 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | -8.0 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 17.9 | 6.2 | 13.3 | 46.3 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 36.5 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 88.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.1 | +6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 17.0 | 6.2 | 12.7 | 48.9 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 37.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 82.9 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +5.8 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 3.8 | -26.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 40.0 | 13.6 | 32.6 | 41.6 | 4.1 | 12.1 | 34.0 | 8.8 | 10.6 | 82.8 | 2.4 | 9.2 | 11.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 5.7 | +2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 43.2 | 14.9 | 33.7 | 44.3 | 4.1 | 12.2 | 33.5 | 9.3 | 10.6 | 87.5 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 4.5 | +7.6 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 43.6 | 16.4 | 32.1 | 51.1 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 36.3 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 87.0 | 2.3 | 9.4 | 11.7 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +16.4 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 広島 | 23 | 37.4 | 15.0 | 30.2 | 49.5 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 35.6 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 80.0 | 2.7 | 11.4 | 14.1 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.9 | +15.1 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 32.9 | 12.5 | 27.4 | 45.5 | 4.6 | 11.8 | 39.2 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 84.0 | 1.1 | 7.2 | 8.3 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.9 | -13.7 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 22.7 | 8.4 | 19.4 | 43.4 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 89.4 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 5.0 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 34.5 | 11.9 | 27.7 | 43.1 | 5.9 | 15.4 | 38.6 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 80.9 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 6.1 | -5.3 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 55 | 29.7 | 10.0 | 23.4 | 42.9 | 4.1 | 12.1 | 34.2 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 83.0 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -12.9 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 26.6 | 9.1 | 19.7 | 46.3 | 4.1 | 11.3 | 36.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 88.6 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 4.2 | +10.2 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 27.4 | 10.0 | 20.3 | 49.1 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 37.4 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 83.8 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 5.6 | +9.2 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.6 | 20.4 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 5.6 | -38.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1218 | 47.9 | 1.071 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 34.4 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 0.82 | 0.26 | 4.8 | 17.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1317 | 50.3 | 1.128 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 35.3 | 3.4 | 14.4 | 1.05 | 0.41 | 6.4 | 20.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 2173 | 57.3 | 1.251 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 31.9 | 2.7 | 15.8 | 1.57 | 0.50 | 4.6 | 19.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 広島 | 23 | 803 | 55.6 | 1.157 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 30.1 | 2.1 | 21.2 | 3.03 | 0.70 | 5.8 | 23.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 1428 | 54.0 | 1.137 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 27.9 | 2.9 | 14.5 | 1.45 | 0.52 | 2.3 | 15.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1491 | 52.4 | 1.100 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 2.2 | 8.4 | 1.37 | 0.42 | 2.9 | 14.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 884 | 53.8 | 1.148 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 26.9 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 0.78 | 0.19 | 4.3 | 15.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 55 | 1218 | 51.7 | 1.131 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 24.4 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 1.00 | 0.32 | 4.4 | 14.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1773 | 56.8 | 1.231 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 1.42 | 0.39 | 3.5 | 10.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1022 | 59.0 | 1.245 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 0.81 | 0.19 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 29 | 27.3 | 0.583 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 5.7 | 3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 884 | 1.148 | 76.2% | 9.1% | 45.1% | 19.7% | 33.9% | 12.1% | 36.1% | 42.1% | 50.0% | 9.1% | 80.9% | 7.8% |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 55 | 1218 | 1.131 | 70.5% | 14.0% | 45.8% | 23.5% | 32.3% | 5.6% | 33.2% | 36.2% | 38.2% | 9.9% | 83.0% | 10.9% |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1773 | 1.231 | 76.4% | 12.5% | 56.9% | 21.5% | 27.8% | 5.0% | 36.3% | 44.5% | 38.2% | 7.7% | 88.6% | 8.8% |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1022 | 1.241 | 74.5% | 13.8% | 58.4% | 27.4% | 33.3% | 2.4% | 35.5% | 32.8% | 41.4% | 15.7% | 83.8% | 7.9% |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 29 | 0.583 | 100.0% | 8.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 50.0% | 8.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1218 | -0.57 | +1.65 | -2.22 | -0.025 | +0.015 | +0.040 | -0.93 | -0.51 | +0.43 | +0.41 | -0.54 | -0.13 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1317 | +2.40 | +2.32 | +0.08 | +0.005 | +0.010 | +0.004 | +0.67 | +0.76 | +0.09 | +1.67 | -0.90 | +0.77 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 2173 | +4.89 | +3.81 | +1.08 | +0.015 | +0.019 | +0.004 | +1.84 | +0.86 | -0.98 | +1.73 | -0.91 | +0.82 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 広島 | 23 | 803 | +0.33 | +1.20 | -0.87 | -0.032 | +0.005 | +0.036 | -0.19 | -0.61 | -0.42 | +1.20 | -0.80 | +0.40 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 1428 | -1.55 | +0.49 | -2.04 | -0.020 | +0.005 | +0.025 | -0.19 | +0.01 | +0.20 | -0.61 | -0.18 | -0.79 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1491 | +0.85 | +2.02 | -1.17 | -0.019 | +0.016 | +0.034 | -0.45 | -0.36 | +0.08 | +0.34 | -0.57 | -0.23 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 57 | 884 | -1.31 | +0.80 | -2.12 | -0.032 | +0.004 | +0.036 | +0.33 | +1.44 | +1.11 | -0.10 | +0.12 | +0.02 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 55 | 1218 | -0.58 | -1.03 | +0.45 | +0.002 | -0.008 | -0.009 | -0.45 | -0.83 | -0.38 | +0.61 | +0.11 | +0.72 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1773 | +3.87 | +2.19 | +1.68 | +0.034 | +0.017 | -0.017 | +2.24 | +1.36 | -0.87 | +0.85 | -0.14 | +0.71 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1022 | +1.26 | +0.85 | +0.41 | +0.011 | +0.012 | +0.001 | -0.18 | -0.09 | +0.09 | +0.98 | -0.24 | +0.74 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 29 | -0.52 | -0.24 | -0.28 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +0.008 | -0.45 | -0.35 | +0.10 | +0.08 | -0.05 | +0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 3.4 | 60 | 1218 | +3.52 | -1.30 | +2.23 | +4.19 | -3.07 | +1.12 | +3.08 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 群馬 | 3.8 | 60 | 1317 | +3.68 | -0.62 | +3.05 | +4.40 | -0.60 | +3.80 | +5.31 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 群馬 | 3.4 | 60 | 2173 | +5.17 | -0.50 | +4.67 | +6.60 | -0.21 | +6.39 | +11.43 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 広島 | 3.7 | 23 | 803 | +4.56 | +0.62 | +5.19 | +4.07 | -0.58 | +3.49 | +3.01 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 3.1 | 52 | 1428 | +1.14 | -1.50 | -0.36 | +1.87 | -3.07 | -1.20 | +1.46 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 3.2 | 57 | 1491 | -0.00 | -1.05 | -1.06 | +1.89 | -2.03 | -0.14 | +2.40 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.4 | 57 | 884 | +2.69 | -1.86 | +0.83 | +2.45 | -3.52 | -1.07 | +0.97 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.3 | 55 | 1218 | +1.44 | -0.77 | +0.67 | +0.26 | +0.00 | +0.26 | +2.25 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 富山 | 2.9 | 57 | 1773 | +2.34 | -0.31 | +2.02 | +2.97 | +0.98 | +3.95 | +7.00 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 三河 | 3.3 | 60 | 1022 | +1.08 | -0.99 | +0.09 | +1.34 | -0.40 | +0.94 | +2.23 |