| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 862 | 431 | 162 | 328 | 49.4 | 43 | 114 | 37.7 | 64 | 80 | 80.0 | 58 | 166 | 224 | 41 | 46 | 19 | 17 | 61 | +28 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1752 | 1031 | 394 | 768 | 51.3 | 89 | 236 | 37.7 | 154 | 210 | 73.3 | 116 | 348 | 464 | 91 | 93 | 33 | 33 | 106 | -266 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1454 | 953 | 360 | 728 | 49.5 | 57 | 180 | 31.7 | 176 | 210 | 83.8 | 106 | 265 | 371 | 143 | 103 | 40 | 22 | 97 | +336 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1560 | 1044 | 403 | 766 | 52.6 | 64 | 167 | 38.3 | 174 | 210 | 82.9 | 109 | 280 | 389 | 107 | 97 | 34 | 25 | 103 | +328 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 250 | 82 | 33 | 82 | 40.2 | 10 | 30 | 33.3 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 24 | -45 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 25.4 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 49.4 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 37.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | +0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 32.4 | 19.1 | 7.3 | 14.2 | 51.3 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.7 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 73.3 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | -4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 26.4 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 13.2 | 49.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 31.7 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 83.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +6.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 26.9 | 18.0 | 6.9 | 13.2 | 52.6 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 82.9 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 19.2 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 40.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | -3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 18.0 | 6.8 | 13.7 | 49.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | +1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 21.2 | 8.1 | 15.8 | 51.3 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.7 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 73.3 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | -5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 23.6 | 8.9 | 18.0 | 49.5 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.7 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 83.8 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +8.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 24.1 | 9.3 | 17.7 | 52.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.3 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 82.9 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | +7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 40.2 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.5 | -6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 12.7 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 5.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +13.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 27.9 | 10.5 | 21.5 | 48.9 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 37.3 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 78.9 | 3.8 | 10.9 | 14.6 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | +0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 33.7 | 12.9 | 25.1 | 51.4 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 38.0 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 73.0 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 15.0 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | -8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 35.6 | 13.5 | 27.4 | 49.2 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.2 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 83.3 | 4.0 | 9.8 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.2 | +11.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 36.9 | 14.2 | 27.0 | 52.7 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 39.0 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 83.0 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 13.7 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | +11.8 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 18.4 | 7.4 | 18.2 | 40.7 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 34.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 14.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 4.9 | -10.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 19.0 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 8.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.1 | 5.1 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +20.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 862 | 55.3 | 1.177 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.1 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 0.87 | 0.32 | 8.2 | 20.9 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1752 | 57.3 | 1.206 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.8 | 2.7 | 9.5 | 0.97 | 0.34 | 8.2 | 22.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1454 | 53.0 | 1.162 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 29.3 | 3.3 | 16.8 | 1.39 | 0.57 | 8.7 | 19.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1560 | 57.0 | 1.229 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 2.9 | 11.6 | 1.13 | 0.41 | 8.5 | 19.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 250 | 46.9 | 0.988 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 18.9 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 0.77 | 0.36 | 7.9 | 19.7 | 3.2 | 3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 43 | 23.3 | 0.467 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | - | 0.21 | 7.8 | 10.5 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1454 | 1.162 | 65.1% | 21.8% | 52.5% | 37.2% | 40.0% | 8.7% | 31.8% | 19.6% | 26.3% | 2.4% | 83.3% | 10.3% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1560 | 1.227 | 72.4% | 21.5% | 49.9% | 43.7% | 46.5% | 5.1% | 38.6% | 18.8% | 42.9% | 0.8% | 83.0% | 10.0% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 250 | 0.988 | 70.6% | 20.5% | 33.3% | 39.8% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 37.0% | 32.5% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 75.0% | 2.4% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 43 | 0.467 | 50.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 26.7% | - | 0.0% | 14.3% | 46.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 34 | 862 | +2.11 | +0.50 | +1.60 | +0.050 | +0.008 | -0.042 | -0.51 | -0.76 | -0.26 | +0.26 | -0.30 | -0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1752 | +0.36 | +0.92 | -0.56 | +0.022 | +0.006 | -0.017 | -0.86 | -1.06 | -0.20 | -0.41 | -0.59 | -1.00 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1454 | +2.65 | +0.81 | +1.84 | +0.030 | +0.005 | -0.025 | +0.27 | +0.33 | +0.06 | +0.77 | -0.28 | +0.49 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1560 | +2.42 | +0.56 | +1.87 | +0.028 | +0.005 | -0.022 | +0.84 | +0.13 | -0.71 | +0.56 | -0.15 | +0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 250 | -1.25 | -1.82 | +0.57 | +0.006 | -0.013 | -0.019 | -1.04 | -0.82 | +0.22 | -0.24 | +0.27 | +0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5 | 43 | +0.19 | -0.27 | +0.46 | +0.003 | -0.005 | -0.008 | +0.39 | +0.21 | -0.18 | +0.39 | -0.06 | +0.33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 4.6 | 34 | 862 | +0.05 | -0.54 | -0.49 | +0.79 | +1.40 | +2.18 | +2.51 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 4.9 | 54 | 1752 | +1.07 | -0.82 | +0.26 | +2.58 | -0.44 | +2.14 | +5.05 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.8 | 55 | 1454 | +2.73 | -0.59 | +2.14 | +2.66 | +1.42 | +4.08 | +5.92 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.9 | 58 | 1560 | +2.43 | -0.97 | +1.46 | +2.37 | +1.29 | +3.66 | +5.82 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 4.6 | 13 | 250 | -1.91 | +0.01 | -1.90 | -3.30 | +0.67 | -2.63 | +0.05 |