| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1508 | 910 | 310 | 688 | 45.1 | 113 | 303 | 37.3 | 177 | 227 | 78.0 | 96 | 315 | 411 | 48 | 72 | 56 | 18 | 110 | +1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1042 | 548 | 188 | 451 | 41.7 | 60 | 179 | 33.5 | 112 | 141 | 79.4 | 69 | 166 | 235 | 58 | 57 | 30 | 5 | 97 | -64 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 40 | 1491 | 899 | 314 | 617 | 50.9 | 83 | 208 | 39.9 | 188 | 228 | 82.5 | 83 | 303 | 386 | 101 | 77 | 56 | 21 | 92 | +310 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 1451 | 653 | 223 | 507 | 44.0 | 70 | 218 | 32.1 | 137 | 170 | 80.6 | 62 | 276 | 338 | 97 | 71 | 54 | 24 | 80 | +310 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1491 | 790 | 274 | 519 | 52.8 | 70 | 184 | 38.0 | 172 | 211 | 81.5 | 86 | 307 | 393 | 81 | 79 | 48 | 14 | 103 | +174 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 1229 | 474 | 163 | 357 | 45.7 | 41 | 146 | 28.1 | 107 | 133 | 80.5 | 60 | 205 | 265 | 33 | 54 | 35 | 5 | 88 | -388 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 20 | 588 | 404 | 139 | 286 | 48.6 | 31 | 100 | 31.0 | 95 | 108 | 88.0 | 35 | 122 | 157 | 24 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 41 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 102 | 32 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 26.9 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 12.3 | 45.1 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.3 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 78.0 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 17.4 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 79.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 40 | 37.3 | 22.5 | 7.8 | 15.4 | 50.9 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.9 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 82.5 | 2.1 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.3 | +7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 35.4 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 12.4 | 44.0 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.1 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 80.6 | 1.5 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | +7.6 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 27.1 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 52.8 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.0 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 81.5 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | +3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 24.1 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 45.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 28.1 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.5 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -7.6 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 20 | 29.4 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 14.3 | 48.6 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 88.0 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 20.4 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 29.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 18.2 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 82.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 21.7 | 7.4 | 16.4 | 45.1 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 37.3 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 78.0 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 18.9 | 6.5 | 15.6 | 41.7 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.5 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 79.4 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 40 | 21.7 | 7.6 | 14.9 | 50.9 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 39.9 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 82.5 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | +7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 12.6 | 44.0 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 32.1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 80.6 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | +7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 19.1 | 6.6 | 12.5 | 52.8 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.0 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 81.5 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 10.5 | 45.7 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 28.1 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 80.5 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -11.4 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 20 | 24.7 | 8.5 | 17.5 | 48.6 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 31.0 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 88.0 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 9.5 | 29.6 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 18.2 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 82.4 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 | -8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 31.9 | 10.9 | 24.3 | 45.0 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 37.4 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 78.9 | 3.3 | 11.2 | 14.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 3.3 | -1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 28.7 | 9.9 | 23.7 | 41.7 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 33.1 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 79.1 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 12.3 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 40 | 33.6 | 11.7 | 22.9 | 51.1 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 40.7 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 82.5 | 3.1 | 11.3 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 3.0 | +11.8 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 25.2 | 8.6 | 19.4 | 44.3 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 32.6 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 80.6 | 2.4 | 10.6 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | +12.2 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 29.4 | 10.2 | 19.3 | 52.8 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 38.5 | 6.4 | 7.8 | 82.2 | 3.2 | 11.5 | 14.7 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 | +7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 21.9 | 7.6 | 16.7 | 45.3 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 27.7 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 80.2 | 2.8 | 9.5 | 12.2 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 20 | 36.7 | 12.7 | 26.1 | 48.4 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.3 | 8.6 | 9.8 | 87.6 | 2.9 | 11.3 | 14.1 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -14.2 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 17.4 | 4.3 | 14.1 | 30.8 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 20.0 | 7.6 | 9.2 | 82.4 | 1.6 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 4.3 | -10.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1508 | 53.3 | 1.157 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 27.0 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 0.64 | 0.21 | 6.5 | 23.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1042 | 48.4 | 1.068 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 26.4 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 1.00 | 0.35 | 7.4 | 18.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 40 | 1491 | 57.9 | 1.265 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 25.9 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 1.31 | 0.44 | 6.7 | 23.1 | 3.2 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 1451 | 51.3 | 1.132 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.0 | 2.4 | 10.7 | 1.37 | 0.49 | 5.1 | 20.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1491 | 59.7 | 1.300 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 22.6 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 1.03 | 0.38 | 7.1 | 23.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 1229 | 51.0 | 1.133 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 19.8 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 0.66 | 0.25 | 5.8 | 19.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 20 | 588 | 53.9 | 1.201 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 29.7 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 0.79 | 0.30 | 6.3 | 25.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 102 | 34.6 | 0.941 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 19.0 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 0.80 | 0.38 | 3.4 | 14.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1508 | +0.32 | +0.14 | +0.18 | -0.022 | -0.006 | +0.016 | +0.46 | -0.92 | -1.38 | +1.02 | -0.82 | +0.21 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1042 | -0.95 | +1.03 | -1.98 | -0.013 | +0.011 | +0.024 | -0.16 | +0.07 | +0.23 | -0.52 | -0.02 | -0.54 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 40 | 1491 | +3.83 | +2.26 | +1.58 | +0.031 | +0.018 | -0.013 | +1.65 | +0.24 | -1.41 | +0.61 | -0.40 | +0.21 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 1451 | +3.96 | +1.20 | +2.75 | +0.044 | +0.006 | -0.038 | -0.30 | -0.01 | +0.30 | +1.06 | -0.45 | +0.61 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1491 | +2.30 | +0.41 | +1.89 | +0.040 | +0.005 | -0.035 | -0.47 | +0.08 | +0.55 | +0.42 | +0.03 | +0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 1229 | -4.00 | -3.37 | -0.64 | -0.015 | -0.017 | -0.003 | -2.70 | -1.90 | +0.80 | -0.49 | +0.26 | -0.22 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 20 | 588 | -3.36 | -0.98 | -2.38 | -0.039 | -0.007 | +0.032 | -1.29 | -0.99 | +0.30 | -1.29 | -0.31 | -1.60 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 秋田 | 5 | 102 | -0.19 | -0.28 | +0.08 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.001 | -0.58 | -0.50 | +0.08 | -0.22 | -0.03 | -0.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.1 | 56 | 1508 | +2.94 | +0.05 | +2.99 | +2.40 | +0.23 | +2.63 | +5.08 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.9 | 60 | 1042 | +0.52 | -0.74 | -0.23 | +1.33 | -2.55 | -1.21 | +1.10 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 4.0 | 40 | 1491 | +3.32 | +0.49 | +3.81 | +4.49 | +1.68 | +6.17 | +7.80 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 3.9 | 41 | 1451 | +0.90 | +0.61 | +1.51 | +1.76 | +2.94 | +4.70 | +6.56 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.3 | 55 | 1491 | +2.07 | +0.07 | +2.14 | +1.46 | +1.78 | +3.24 | +5.35 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 4.2 | 51 | 1229 | -1.09 | -0.61 | -1.71 | -3.58 | -0.74 | -4.32 | -0.94 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.5 | 20 | 588 | +3.66 | -0.78 | +2.88 | +1.93 | -2.70 | -0.77 | +0.78 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.2 | 5 | 102 | -1.23 | -0.53 | -1.76 | -1.32 | -0.29 | -1.61 | +0.08 |