| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1044 | 372 | 154 | 366 | 42.1 | 10 | 59 | 16.9 | 54 | 72 | 75.0 | 14 | 74 | 88 | 174 | 73 | 49 | 0 | 49 | -141 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1565 | 580 | 250 | 582 | 43.0 | 39 | 107 | 36.4 | 41 | 63 | 65.1 | 42 | 115 | 157 | 241 | 87 | 49 | 2 | 72 | -429 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 969 | 285 | 124 | 348 | 35.6 | 17 | 62 | 27.4 | 20 | 28 | 71.4 | 8 | 81 | 89 | 178 | 75 | 30 | 1 | 57 | -291 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 623 | 138 | 61 | 151 | 40.4 | 4 | 22 | 18.2 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 16 | 50 | 66 | 157 | 56 | 18 | 0 | 48 | -149 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 715 | 223 | 95 | 231 | 41.1 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 26 | 34 | 76.5 | 12 | 52 | 64 | 143 | 53 | 28 | 2 | 68 | -172 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 803 | 300 | 133 | 336 | 39.6 | 9 | 45 | 20.0 | 25 | 39 | 64.1 | 12 | 52 | 64 | 156 | 64 | 19 | 1 | 78 | -59 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1286 | 413 | 169 | 428 | 39.5 | 43 | 127 | 33.9 | 32 | 44 | 72.7 | 20 | 117 | 137 | 330 | 108 | 50 | 1 | 96 | -157 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 885 | 294 | 118 | 315 | 37.5 | 34 | 115 | 29.6 | 24 | 28 | 85.7 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 188 | 82 | 28 | 1 | 93 | -260 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 1531 | 613 | 214 | 634 | 33.8 | 90 | 308 | 29.2 | 95 | 115 | 82.6 | 22 | 83 | 105 | 277 | 155 | 56 | 0 | 73 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 6 | 46 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 18.0 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 16.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 26.1 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 43.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 65.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 23.6 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 35.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 27.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -7.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 13.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 70.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 15.5 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 41.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 28.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 76.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 13.6 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 39.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 64.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 21.4 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 39.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 72.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 17.4 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -5.1 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 30.6 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 12.7 | 33.8 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 29.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 82.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 6 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 12.8 | 5.3 | 12.6 | 42.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 16.9 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -4.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 13.4 | 43.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -9.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 10.6 | 4.6 | 12.9 | 35.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -10.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 40.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 18.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 28.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 15.1 | 39.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 64.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 11.6 | 4.7 | 12.0 | 39.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 12.8 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -10.6 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 14.9 | 33.8 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 29.2 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 82.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 6 | 10.2 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 5.5 | 14.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -11.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 18.8 | 7.9 | 18.3 | 43.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 18.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.8 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -7.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 19.6 | 8.4 | 19.8 | 42.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -14.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 16.3 | 7.1 | 19.8 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 27.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.1 | 0.5 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -16.4 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 10.9 | 4.7 | 12.4 | 38.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 18.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.6 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -14.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 16.8 | 7.2 | 17.3 | 41.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 78.1 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.0 | -12.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 19.9 | 8.8 | 22.3 | 39.7 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 20.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 64.1 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -3.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 17.6 | 39.6 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 73.8 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 13.7 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 17.8 | 7.1 | 19.1 | 37.2 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 28.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 85.7 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 11.6 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -17.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 22.3 | 33.9 | 3.1 | 10.8 | 29.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 82.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 9.9 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -17.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 6 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 16.0 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 14.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 11.7 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -16.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1044 | 44.6 | 0.952 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 3.1 | 24.5 | 2.45 | 1.20 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1565 | 46.1 | 0.948 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 20.4 | 2.6 | 23.2 | 2.79 | 1.14 | 2.8 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 969 | 38.4 | 0.796 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 3.6 | 27.7 | 2.39 | 1.32 | 0.9 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 623 | 39.4 | 0.833 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 4.3 | 33.2 | 2.83 | 2.06 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 715 | 43.0 | 0.921 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 3.5 | 27.4 | 2.73 | 1.38 | 2.0 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 803 | 41.0 | 0.852 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 24.6 | 3.8 | 30.5 | 2.44 | 1.24 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1286 | 44.6 | 0.923 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 20.1 | 3.9 | 34.0 | 3.05 | 1.69 | 1.9 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 885 | 42.5 | 0.892 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 21.8 | 4.5 | 32.3 | 2.25 | 1.48 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 1531 | 41.0 | 0.900 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.2 | 4.7 | 29.9 | 1.80 | 1.19 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 6 | 46 | 36.7 | 0.812 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 3.67 | 1.95 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 803 | 0.852 | 60.5% | 10.8% | 43.0% | 40.3% | 36.0% | 31.5% | 22.2% | 10.2% | 12.5% | 2.3% | 64.1% | 4.8% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1286 | 0.920 | 57.9% | 4.3% | 40.4% | 36.6% | 40.7% | 26.8% | 32.6% | 21.6% | 40.7% | 6.1% | 73.8% | 4.5% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 885 | 0.892 | 63.6% | 3.6% | 48.0% | 33.3% | 31.4% | 22.9% | 27.8% | 31.7% | 30.8% | 4.2% | 85.7% | 4.2% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 6 | 46 | 0.812 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 66.7% | 18.8% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 20.0% | 31.2% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1044 | -0.94 | -1.63 | +0.69 | -0.012 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.29 | +0.02 | -0.27 | +0.66 | +0.27 | +0.92 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1565 | -3.44 | -2.21 | -1.22 | -0.031 | -0.024 | +0.007 | -0.76 | -0.14 | +0.63 | -0.52 | +0.03 | -0.49 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 969 | -3.83 | -2.57 | -1.25 | -0.027 | -0.021 | +0.006 | -1.36 | +0.10 | +1.46 | -0.81 | +0.69 | -0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 623 | -0.84 | -0.50 | -0.34 | +0.005 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.73 | -0.38 | +0.35 | -0.12 | +0.35 | +0.22 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 715 | -1.20 | -0.12 | -1.08 | +0.006 | +0.006 | 0.000 | -2.50 | -0.72 | +1.78 | +0.11 | +0.31 | +0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 803 | -1.42 | -2.00 | +0.57 | +0.003 | -0.009 | -0.012 | -2.22 | -1.59 | +0.64 | -0.03 | -0.17 | -0.21 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1286 | -1.64 | -0.55 | -1.08 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.011 | -2.22 | -1.21 | +1.01 | +1.04 | -0.06 | +0.97 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 885 | -3.13 | -0.27 | -2.86 | -0.036 | -0.004 | +0.032 | -1.41 | -0.45 | +0.96 | -0.41 | -0.15 | -0.56 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 1531 | -5.06 | -1.94 | -3.13 | -0.074 | -0.019 | +0.055 | -0.63 | -0.56 | +0.06 | -0.79 | +0.14 | -0.65 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 6 | 46 | -0.44 | -0.35 | -0.09 | -0.007 | -0.005 | +0.002 | -0.36 | -0.09 | +0.27 | +0.24 | -0.05 | +0.19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.5 | 58 | 1044 | -0.17 | +0.40 | +0.23 | -1.34 | +0.92 | -0.43 | +1.57 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.7 | 60 | 1565 | -0.14 | -0.30 | -0.44 | -1.70 | -1.52 | -3.23 | -0.21 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.3 | 41 | 969 | -2.26 | -0.83 | -3.10 | -3.50 | -1.66 | -5.16 | -1.20 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 1.3 | 48 | 623 | -1.62 | +0.32 | -1.30 | -1.50 | +0.06 | -1.44 | +0.54 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.5 | 46 | 715 | -1.60 | -0.33 | -1.94 | -0.93 | -1.11 | -2.05 | +0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.3 | 59 | 803 | -1.80 | -1.40 | -3.20 | -3.29 | -0.47 | -3.75 | -0.37 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 1.2 | 60 | 1286 | +0.30 | +0.68 | +0.97 | -0.43 | -0.59 | -1.02 | +1.43 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 1.3 | 51 | 885 | -1.01 | -0.59 | -1.59 | -0.48 | -3.09 | -3.57 | -0.26 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 1.0 | 50 | 1531 | -0.75 | -0.35 | -1.10 | -1.86 | -3.38 | -5.24 | -1.92 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 1.0 | 6 | 46 | -0.26 | +0.59 | +0.34 | -0.62 | +0.52 | -0.10 | +0.08 |