| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 445 | 196 | 72 | 181 | 39.8 | 26 | 76 | 34.2 | 26 | 30 | 86.7 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 10 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 48 | +51 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 184 | 69 | 26 | 56 | 46.4 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 27 | +9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 330 | 128 | 51 | 112 | 45.5 | 11 | 23 | 47.8 | 15 | 24 | 62.5 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 31 | -83 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 26 | 247 | 112 | 40 | 68 | 58.8 | 19 | 31 | 61.3 | 13 | 14 | 92.9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 17 | -15 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1604 | 558 | 209 | 454 | 46.0 | 93 | 228 | 40.8 | 47 | 64 | 73.4 | 19 | 97 | 116 | 120 | 68 | 37 | 7 | 100 | -117 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1482 | 611 | 219 | 499 | 43.9 | 106 | 247 | 42.9 | 67 | 86 | 77.9 | 15 | 97 | 112 | 116 | 94 | 35 | 8 | 73 | -196 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 959 | 381 | 132 | 349 | 37.8 | 81 | 248 | 32.7 | 36 | 43 | 83.7 | 7 | 61 | 68 | 47 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 72 | +12 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 16 | 285 | 123 | 44 | 105 | 41.9 | 21 | 62 | 33.9 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 27 | -38 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 773 | 263 | 88 | 187 | 47.1 | 69 | 158 | 43.7 | 18 | 19 | 94.7 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 60 | -80 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 53 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | +6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 34.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 86.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | +0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 46.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 45.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 47.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 26 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 58.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 61.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 92.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 27.2 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 46.0 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 40.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 26.0 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 43.9 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 77.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 19.2 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.8 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 83.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 16 | 17.8 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 41.9 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 16.1 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 47.1 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 43.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 94.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 26.3 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 14.6 | 39.8 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.2 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 86.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 13.5 | 5.1 | 10.9 | 46.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 44.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 81.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 14.0 | 5.6 | 12.2 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 47.8 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -9.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 26 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 9.9 | 58.8 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 61.3 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 92.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 10.2 | 46.0 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 40.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 73.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 14.8 | 5.3 | 12.1 | 43.9 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 42.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 13.1 | 37.8 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 32.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 83.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 16 | 15.6 | 5.6 | 13.3 | 41.9 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 33.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 73.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 47.1 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 43.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 94.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 10.3 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | +4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 25.0 | 9.1 | 23.2 | 39.3 | 3.7 | 10.5 | 35.1 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 84.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.8 | +8.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 39 | 21.1 | 8.1 | 17.6 | 46.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.5 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 78.6 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +2.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 22.0 | 8.8 | 18.8 | 46.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 55.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 61.1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -19.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 26 | 27.2 | 9.7 | 16.5 | 58.8 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 61.3 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 92.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 20.3 | 7.6 | 16.5 | 46.0 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 41.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 73.4 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 23.1 | 8.3 | 18.9 | 43.9 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 43.1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 77.6 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -7.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 22.1 | 7.7 | 20.0 | 38.3 | 4.7 | 14.2 | 33.2 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 83.7 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.9 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 16 | 22.9 | 8.2 | 19.6 | 41.9 | 3.9 | 11.5 | 33.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 73.7 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.0 | -7.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 19.8 | 6.6 | 13.5 | 48.9 | 5.2 | 11.4 | 46.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 94.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -3.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 17.3 | 6.1 | 15.3 | 40.0 | 3.1 | 8.2 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | +6.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 445 | 47.2 | 1.011 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 24.8 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 0.27 | 0.14 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 39 | 184 | 49.0 | 1.091 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 20.1 | 3.6 | 8.1 | 0.75 | 0.40 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 330 | 52.7 | 1.100 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.0 | 11.2 | 1.67 | 0.60 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 26 | 247 | 72.8 | 1.514 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 1.9 | 10.8 | 2.00 | 0.63 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1604 | 56.3 | 1.161 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.0 | 2.1 | 11.0 | 1.76 | 0.65 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1482 | 54.5 | 1.147 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 3.1 | 11.6 | 1.25 | 0.56 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 959 | 50.0 | 1.052 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.2 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 1.34 | 0.35 | 0.8 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 16 | 285 | 51.9 | 1.088 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 1.44 | 0.31 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 773 | 68.3 | 1.418 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.60 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 53 | 50.0 | 1.062 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 0.9 | 4.9 | 2.00 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 959 | 1.052 | 72.7% | 6.1% | 48.0% | 13.8% | 37.9% | 8.0% | 33.0% | 56.9% | 34.2% | 10.5% | 83.7% | 4.7% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 16 | 285 | 1.088 | 85.7% | 6.2% | 47.8% | 20.4% | 46.2% | 11.5% | 31.9% | 41.6% | 40.0% | 13.3% | 73.7% | 7.1% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 773 | 1.418 | 77.8% | 4.9% | 61.1% | 9.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 43.6% | 51.1% | 50.0% | 30.4% | 94.7% | 3.3% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 53 | 1.062 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 40.0% | 31.2% | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 31.2% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 100.0% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 445 | +0.11 | -0.38 | +0.49 | +0.022 | -0.001 | -0.022 | -0.12 | +0.16 | +0.29 | -1.20 | +0.54 | -0.67 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 39 | 184 | -0.13 | +0.17 | -0.31 | -0.002 | +0.001 | +0.003 | +0.38 | -0.16 | -0.54 | -0.34 | -0.16 | -0.49 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 330 | -2.38 | -1.64 | -0.74 | -0.028 | -0.015 | +0.014 | +0.53 | -0.53 | -1.05 | -1.21 | +0.11 | -1.10 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 26 | 247 | -0.12 | +0.62 | -0.74 | -0.004 | +0.007 | +0.011 | +0.47 | +0.49 | +0.02 | -0.13 | +0.10 | -0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1604 | -0.23 | +0.59 | -0.82 | +0.018 | +0.012 | -0.006 | -0.82 | +0.19 | +1.01 | -0.32 | -0.09 | -0.40 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1482 | -0.32 | -0.40 | +0.08 | +0.010 | +0.005 | -0.005 | -1.04 | -0.99 | +0.05 | -0.21 | +0.11 | -0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 958 | -0.52 | -0.74 | +0.23 | -0.007 | -0.008 | -0.001 | -1.42 | -0.90 | +0.52 | +0.84 | -0.40 | +0.44 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 16 | 285 | -1.20 | -0.03 | -1.17 | -0.003 | +0.006 | +0.009 | -2.04 | -1.01 | +1.03 | -0.62 | +0.11 | -0.51 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 773 | -0.38 | -0.48 | +0.10 | +0.012 | +0.009 | -0.003 | -1.06 | -0.61 | +0.45 | -0.43 | +0.56 | +0.13 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 53 | +0.21 | +0.14 | +0.07 | +0.004 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.47 | -0.37 | +0.10 | +0.26 | +0.05 | +0.31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 55 | 445 | -1.64 | -2.58 | -4.22 | -1.90 | -1.81 | -3.71 | -0.19 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 39 | 184 | -1.05 | -1.24 | -2.29 | -0.81 | -1.48 | -2.29 | +0.08 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 41 | 330 | -0.34 | -1.33 | -1.67 | -2.02 | -2.06 | -4.08 | -0.20 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 26 | 247 | +2.98 | -0.75 | +2.23 | +3.09 | -1.54 | +1.54 | +0.64 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.3 | 59 | 1604 | -0.13 | -0.75 | -0.88 | +1.15 | -1.21 | -0.06 | +2.63 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.5 | 57 | 1482 | -0.06 | -1.12 | -1.18 | -0.24 | -0.61 | -0.85 | +1.79 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.6 | 50 | 958 | -0.16 | -1.51 | -1.67 | -1.26 | -1.08 | -2.33 | +0.35 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.7 | 16 | 285 | -0.34 | -1.12 | -1.46 | -0.36 | -2.18 | -2.54 | +0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.7 | 48 | 773 | +1.09 | -0.90 | +0.19 | +0.49 | -0.65 | -0.16 | +1.24 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 3.3 | 2 | 53 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.14 | +0.07 | +0.21 | +0.10 |