| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 652 | 402 | 154 | 304 | 50.7 | 11 | 39 | 28.2 | 83 | 118 | 70.3 | 79 | 159 | 238 | 81 | 54 | 17 | 9 | 48 | +79 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 948 | 561 | 217 | 406 | 53.4 | 21 | 58 | 36.2 | 106 | 163 | 65.0 | 97 | 223 | 320 | 133 | 87 | 30 | 14 | 64 | -179 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1280 | 789 | 297 | 547 | 54.3 | 21 | 65 | 32.3 | 174 | 224 | 77.7 | 138 | 266 | 404 | 139 | 82 | 40 | 26 | 85 | +493 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 1614 | 921 | 338 | 655 | 51.6 | 39 | 121 | 32.2 | 206 | 294 | 70.1 | 131 | 324 | 455 | 215 | 111 | 52 | 19 | 103 | +361 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1481 | 642 | 241 | 556 | 43.3 | 33 | 113 | 29.2 | 127 | 195 | 65.1 | 117 | 251 | 368 | 219 | 103 | 32 | 6 | 90 | +193 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 32 | 887 | 378 | 129 | 360 | 35.8 | 19 | 88 | 21.6 | 101 | 142 | 71.1 | 50 | 159 | 209 | 137 | 78 | 22 | 4 | 56 | -152 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 36.2 | 22.3 | 8.6 | 16.9 | 50.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.2 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 70.3 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 13.2 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.7 | +4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 27.1 | 16.0 | 6.2 | 11.6 | 53.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.2 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 65.0 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -5.1 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 24.1 | 14.9 | 5.6 | 10.3 | 54.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.3 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 77.7 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | +9.3 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 27.4 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 11.1 | 51.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.2 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 70.1 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | +6.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 27.9 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 43.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 65.1 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 32 | 27.7 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 35.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 21.6 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 71.1 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 22.2 | 8.5 | 16.8 | 50.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.2 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 70.3 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.7 | +4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 21.3 | 8.2 | 15.4 | 53.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.2 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 65.0 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 12.2 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | -6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 22.2 | 8.4 | 15.4 | 54.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.3 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 77.7 | 3.9 | 7.5 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +13.9 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 20.5 | 7.5 | 14.6 | 51.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 32.2 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 70.1 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | +8.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 15.6 | 5.9 | 13.5 | 43.3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 29.2 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 65.1 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 32 | 15.3 | 5.2 | 14.6 | 35.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 21.6 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 71.1 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -6.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 34.5 | 13.2 | 26.2 | 50.5 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.2 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 70.7 | 6.8 | 13.5 | 20.3 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | +6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 31.9 | 12.4 | 23.2 | 53.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.8 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 64.6 | 5.6 | 12.9 | 18.5 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | -11.2 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 33.4 | 12.5 | 23.4 | 53.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.3 | 7.4 | 9.6 | 77.2 | 5.7 | 11.4 | 17.1 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.9 | +20.8 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 31.1 | 11.3 | 22.1 | 51.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.8 | 7.1 | 10.1 | 70.1 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 15.3 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.7 | +12.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 24.4 | 9.2 | 21.1 | 43.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 29.2 | 4.8 | 7.4 | 65.1 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 14.0 | 8.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +7.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 32 | 23.7 | 8.1 | 22.3 | 36.2 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 21.4 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 71.1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 8.6 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -9.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 652 | 52.3 | 1.130 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 29.8 | 3.9 | 22.1 | 1.51 | 0.74 | 13.5 | 27.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 948 | 55.6 | 1.163 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.6 | 4.4 | 25.4 | 1.52 | 0.89 | 12.5 | 26.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1280 | 55.6 | 1.217 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.2 | 3.0 | 17.3 | 1.68 | 0.66 | 12.2 | 23.4 | 2.6 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 1614 | 54.3 | 1.162 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 25.7 | 3.2 | 22.1 | 1.94 | 0.86 | 9.3 | 23.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1481 | 46.3 | 1.005 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 23.7 | 3.3 | 22.1 | 2.15 | 0.93 | 8.8 | 19.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 32 | 887 | 38.7 | 0.899 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 26.5 | 4.1 | 24.4 | 1.77 | 0.92 | 5.9 | 20.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 652 | +1.84 | +2.05 | -0.21 | +0.017 | +0.013 | -0.004 | +1.88 | +0.99 | -0.88 | -0.42 | -0.41 | -0.83 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 948 | -0.67 | -0.65 | -0.02 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.002 | +1.77 | +0.13 | -1.64 | -1.29 | +0.13 | -1.16 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1280 | +4.55 | +0.87 | +3.68 | +0.061 | +0.002 | -0.059 | +1.81 | +1.42 | -0.39 | +0.79 | +0.23 | +1.02 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 1614 | +2.23 | +0.06 | +2.17 | +0.022 | +0.004 | -0.018 | +1.98 | +0.55 | -1.43 | -0.45 | +0.49 | +0.04 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 1480 | +1.88 | +2.06 | -0.18 | -0.007 | +0.008 | +0.016 | +2.02 | +0.78 | -1.24 | +0.57 | -0.53 | +0.04 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 32 | 887 | -1.42 | +0.24 | -1.66 | -0.022 | -0.009 | +0.014 | +0.81 | +0.86 | +0.05 | -0.91 | -0.26 | -1.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.7 | 18 | 652 | +1.80 | +0.45 | +2.25 | +3.35 | +0.09 | +3.44 | +2.42 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.3 | 35 | 948 | +0.95 | +0.40 | +1.35 | +0.86 | +0.75 | +1.61 | +2.46 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.2 | 53 | 1280 | +2.88 | +0.96 | +3.84 | +2.68 | +4.17 | +6.85 | +7.01 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.7 | 59 | 1614 | +2.34 | +0.83 | +3.18 | +1.92 | +2.87 | +4.79 | +7.08 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.1 | 53 | 1480 | +0.33 | +0.14 | +0.47 | +1.80 | -0.01 | +1.79 | +4.01 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 3.2 | 32 | 887 | -2.04 | -0.65 | -2.69 | -1.01 | -1.90 | -2.91 | +0.05 |