| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 165 | 43 | 14 | 29 | 48.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 14 | 21 | 66.7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27 | -80 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 254 | 50 | 15 | 45 | 33.3 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 45 | -129 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 50 | 796 | 179 | 65 | 179 | 36.3 | 30 | 93 | 32.3 | 19 | 34 | 55.9 | 30 | 84 | 114 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 24 | 71 | -372 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 55 | 875 | 158 | 55 | 145 | 37.9 | 34 | 96 | 35.4 | 14 | 20 | 70.0 | 28 | 77 | 105 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 84 | -384 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 47 | 581 | 160 | 58 | 143 | 40.6 | 38 | 98 | 38.8 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 17 | 76 | 93 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 65 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 17 | 66 | 13 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 166 | 47 | 16 | 38 | 42.1 | 14 | 31 | 45.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -44 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 48.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 38.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | -3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 50 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 32.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 55.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | -7.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 55 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | -7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 47 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 40.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 17 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 23.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 20.7 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 42.1 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 45.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 48.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 5.9 | -17.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6.4 | -18.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 50 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 36.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 32.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 55.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.2 | -16.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 55 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 37.9 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3.5 | -15.8 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 47 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 8.9 | 40.6 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 38.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 54.5 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 17 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 11.5 | 23.8 | 1.6 | 7.7 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 42.1 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 45.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -9.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 83.3 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 11.3 | -34.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 37 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 29.7 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 77.8 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 9.5 | -34.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 50 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 12.2 | 37.7 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 45.8 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5.0 | -26.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 55 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.9 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.0 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5.3 | -25.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 46 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 13.1 | 40.9 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 54.5 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6.1 | -4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 16 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 12.4 | 26.7 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 5.8 | +14.9 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 38.9 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 41.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.3 | -17.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 165 | 26.3 | 0.800 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 11.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 1.00 | 0.26 | 5.8 | 11.5 | 0.7 | 5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 37 | 254 | 40.5 | 0.902 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.25 | 0.14 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 50 | 796 | 45.7 | 0.924 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 1.10 | 0.37 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 55 | 875 | 49.2 | 1.029 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.94 | 0.29 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 46 | 581 | 55.1 | 1.115 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 3.2 | 12.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 16 | 66 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 166 | 55.6 | 1.108 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 10.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.00 | 0.15 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 165 | -1.73 | -1.13 | -0.60 | -0.016 | -0.006 | +0.010 | -1.15 | -0.71 | +0.44 | +0.03 | +0.11 | +0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 37 | 254 | -2.00 | -1.28 | -0.73 | -0.020 | -0.011 | +0.009 | +0.03 | -0.17 | -0.20 | -0.35 | +0.19 | -0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 50 | 796 | -3.45 | -1.73 | -1.72 | -0.005 | -0.011 | -0.006 | -3.61 | -0.85 | +2.76 | -0.08 | +0.10 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 55 | 875 | -4.13 | -2.27 | -1.87 | -0.019 | -0.014 | +0.005 | -2.37 | -1.39 | +0.98 | -0.92 | +0.33 | -0.58 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 46 | 581 | -1.22 | -0.05 | -1.17 | -0.013 | -0.001 | +0.012 | -2.00 | -0.51 | +1.49 | +0.65 | -0.32 | +0.33 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 16 | 66 | -0.07 | +0.18 | -0.25 | +0.003 | +0.005 | +0.002 | -0.72 | -0.74 | -0.02 | -0.16 | -0.11 | -0.27 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 166 | -1.03 | +0.19 | -1.22 | -0.021 | +0.001 | +0.023 | -0.04 | -0.08 | -0.04 | -0.47 | -0.11 | -0.58 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.2 | 30 | 165 | -2.75 | -0.46 | -3.21 | -3.57 | -1.00 | -4.57 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.3 | 37 | 254 | -3.03 | -1.02 | -4.05 | -3.83 | -1.67 | -5.50 | -0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.7 | 50 | 796 | -2.73 | -0.33 | -3.06 | -3.12 | -1.62 | -4.74 | -0.79 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 3.6 | 55 | 875 | -2.24 | -0.23 | -2.47 | -3.57 | -1.70 | -5.27 | -1.10 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 3.7 | 46 | 581 | -0.87 | -0.95 | -1.83 | -1.03 | -1.88 | -2.91 | +0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3.0 | 16 | 66 | -1.85 | -0.48 | -2.33 | -1.68 | -0.74 | -2.43 | +0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 2.7 | 8 | 166 | +0.03 | -0.38 | -0.35 | +0.19 | -1.23 | -1.03 | +0.19 |