| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1415 | 505 | 203 | 468 | 43.4 | 25 | 91 | 27.5 | 74 | 109 | 67.9 | 35 | 106 | 141 | 247 | 112 | 72 | 2 | 116 | +48 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 1292 | 411 | 166 | 381 | 43.6 | 20 | 76 | 26.3 | 59 | 80 | 73.8 | 22 | 106 | 128 | 229 | 83 | 64 | 1 | 65 | -12 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 672 | 214 | 86 | 203 | 42.4 | 11 | 37 | 29.7 | 31 | 43 | 72.1 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 153 | 55 | 28 | 1 | 41 | +112 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 883 | 234 | 100 | 252 | 39.7 | 9 | 49 | 18.4 | 25 | 41 | 61.0 | 14 | 55 | 69 | 209 | 85 | 34 | 1 | 68 | -55 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 618 | 228 | 99 | 201 | 49.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 27 | 44 | 61.4 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 142 | 43 | 53 | 2 | 74 | +162 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 705 | 213 | 92 | 226 | 40.7 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 26 | 40 | 65.0 | 28 | 41 | 69 | 142 | 61 | 38 | 2 | 81 | +22 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 599 | 138 | 58 | 152 | 38.2 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 16 | 25 | 64.0 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 125 | 69 | 23 | 0 | 98 | -15 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 488 | 131 | 57 | 128 | 44.5 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 12 | 21 | 57.1 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 95 | 33 | 21 | 0 | 65 | +140 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 44 | 693 | 143 | 56 | 144 | 38.9 | 13 | 43 | 30.2 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 30 | 53 | 83 | 131 | 58 | 34 | 0 | 106 | +128 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | +10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 25.3 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 43.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 27.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 67.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 26.9 | 8.6 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 43.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 73.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 22.4 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 29.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 18.4 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 18.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 61.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 49.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 61.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 40.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 65.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 64.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 11.9 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 44.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 27.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 44 | 15.8 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 62.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 12.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 12.8 | 5.2 | 11.9 | 43.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 67.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 43.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 26.3 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 73.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 42.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 72.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 10.3 | 39.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 18.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 61.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 11.7 | 49.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 61.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +9.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 10.9 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 40.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 23.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 65.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 38.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 64.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 9.5 | 44.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 27.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +10.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 44 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 62.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +6.6 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +14.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 20.4 | 8.2 | 18.7 | 43.8 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.1 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 67.9 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 9.9 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 17.9 | 7.2 | 16.6 | 43.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 26.7 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 73.8 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 18.2 | 7.3 | 17.1 | 42.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.6 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 72.1 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +10.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 14.5 | 6.2 | 15.3 | 40.7 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 19.6 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 61.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 12.9 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 20.3 | 8.8 | 17.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 61.4 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 12.7 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 6.2 | +14.6 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 16.9 | 7.3 | 17.9 | 40.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 23.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 65.0 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 11.3 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 6.0 | +1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 12.9 | 5.4 | 14.2 | 38.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 65.2 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 11.8 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 8.6 | -1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 15.6 | 6.8 | 15.0 | 45.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.4 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 57.1 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 11.2 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 7.6 | +17.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 44 | 11.3 | 4.4 | 11.3 | 39.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 31.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 62.1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 10.4 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 7.5 | +10.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 4.7 | 50.0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 9.3 | +23.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1415 | 46.4 | 0.990 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 3.8 | 25.3 | 2.21 | 1.19 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 4.4 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 1292 | 46.3 | 0.995 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.2 | 25.7 | 2.76 | 1.32 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 672 | 45.5 | 0.986 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 19.5 | 3.9 | 30.9 | 2.81 | 1.58 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 883 | 42.5 | 0.890 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 18.4 | 4.5 | 30.2 | 2.48 | 1.64 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 618 | 50.8 | 1.041 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.5 | 3.2 | 30.2 | 3.30 | 1.55 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 705 | 41.4 | 0.874 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 4.0 | 27.4 | 2.36 | 1.36 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 4.8 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 599 | 40.3 | 0.844 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 29.5 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 488 | 47.2 | 0.963 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 24.7 | 3.03 | 1.54 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 44 | 693 | 43.7 | 0.917 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 23.1 | 2.26 | 1.65 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 26 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | - | 1.33 | 12.5 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 705 | 0.874 | 53.3% | 12.6% | 42.5% | 61.1% | 28.1% | 13.4% | 18.2% | 4.6% | 50.0% | 0.8% | 65.0% | 7.5% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 599 | 0.844 | 54.5% | 13.8% | 37.6% | 58.1% | 23.5% | 10.6% | 33.3% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 65.2% | 6.9% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 488 | 0.963 | 66.7% | 11.0% | 46.4% | 50.7% | 40.0% | 18.4% | 33.3% | 11.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 57.1% | 7.4% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 44 | 693 | 0.917 | 48.0% | 16.0% | 41.5% | 41.7% | 36.4% | 7.1% | 32.3% | 19.9% | 27.3% | 7.1% | 62.1% | 8.3% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 26 | 0.333 | 0.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1415 | +1.52 | +1.90 | -0.38 | +0.003 | +0.011 | +0.008 | +1.10 | +1.06 | -0.04 | +0.29 | +0.01 | +0.29 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 1292 | +0.11 | -0.18 | +0.29 | +0.018 | -0.004 | -0.022 | -2.76 | -1.90 | +0.86 | +1.48 | -0.64 | +0.84 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 30 | 672 | +2.60 | +1.17 | +1.42 | +0.027 | +0.007 | -0.020 | +0.59 | +0.12 | -0.48 | +0.72 | -0.46 | +0.26 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 883 | -0.92 | -1.23 | +0.31 | -0.003 | -0.010 | -0.007 | +0.92 | -0.06 | -0.98 | -0.88 | +0.27 | -0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 618 | +2.01 | -0.18 | +2.19 | +0.025 | +0.002 | -0.023 | -0.92 | +0.59 | +1.51 | +1.91 | +0.24 | +2.16 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 705 | -1.07 | -0.94 | -0.13 | -0.013 | -0.009 | +0.005 | -0.72 | -0.31 | +0.42 | +0.50 | +0.12 | +0.62 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 599 | -0.78 | -1.42 | +0.64 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +1.44 | +1.07 | -0.37 | -1.55 | +1.55 | 0.00 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 488 | +1.39 | +1.39 | 0.00 | +0.002 | +0.014 | +0.012 | +0.75 | +0.52 | -0.23 | +0.81 | -0.26 | +0.55 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 44 | 693 | +1.86 | +0.58 | +1.27 | +0.009 | +0.004 | -0.006 | +1.68 | +0.66 | -1.02 | +0.52 | +0.01 | +0.53 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 26 | +0.27 | +0.06 | +0.21 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.008 | -0.35 | 0.00 | +0.36 | +0.29 | 0.00 | +0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 1.2 | 56 | 1415 | +0.14 | +0.48 | +0.62 | +1.34 | +0.06 | +1.40 | +3.63 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 1.3 | 48 | 1292 | -0.27 | +0.81 | +0.54 | -0.68 | +0.93 | +0.24 | +2.43 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.1 | 30 | 672 | +0.04 | +0.74 | +0.78 | +1.15 | +2.04 | +3.18 | +2.40 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.0 | 48 | 883 | -2.05 | +0.01 | -2.03 | -2.75 | +0.23 | -2.52 | +0.22 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.1 | 44 | 618 | +0.93 | +1.98 | +2.91 | +0.41 | +3.77 | +4.18 | +2.50 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.2 | 47 | 705 | -1.34 | +0.34 | -1.00 | -2.12 | +0.09 | -2.04 | +0.37 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.0 | 49 | 599 | -2.91 | -0.88 | -3.79 | -3.90 | -0.05 | -3.95 | -0.34 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.4 | 41 | 488 | +0.16 | +0.15 | +0.31 | +0.93 | -0.05 | +0.89 | +1.07 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 1.3 | 44 | 693 | -1.76 | +0.28 | -1.48 | -1.27 | +1.34 | +0.07 | +1.18 |