| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 509 | 110 | 43 | 100 | 43.0 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 33 | 38 | 71 | 23 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 40 | -158 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 49 | 710 | 218 | 83 | 189 | 43.9 | 14 | 48 | 29.2 | 38 | 51 | 74.5 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 57 | 50 | 22 | 6 | 53 | +22 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 955 | 223 | 88 | 222 | 39.6 | 15 | 54 | 27.8 | 32 | 65 | 49.2 | 27 | 41 | 68 | 56 | 37 | 17 | 7 | 55 | -191 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 19 | 140 | 35 | 14 | 34 | 41.2 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -12 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1079 | 238 | 92 | 261 | 35.2 | 47 | 166 | 28.3 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 26 | 63 | 89 | 61 | 35 | 31 | 19 | 90 | -154 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1162 | 207 | 89 | 260 | 34.2 | 23 | 113 | 20.4 | 6 | 19 | 31.6 | 33 | 73 | 106 | 90 | 56 | 38 | 10 | 122 | -393 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 971 | 246 | 109 | 226 | 48.2 | 14 | 54 | 25.9 | 14 | 23 | 60.9 | 29 | 73 | 102 | 58 | 41 | 28 | 6 | 91 | -167 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 342 | 52 | 21 | 82 | 25.6 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 20 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 25 | -124 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 43.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 49 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 43.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 29.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 74.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 15.9 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 49.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 19 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 41.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 20.0 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.2 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 28.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 43.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | -2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 21.5 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 34.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 20.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 31.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 16.7 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 48.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 60.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 43.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 61.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -11.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 49 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 9.6 | 43.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 74.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | +1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 27.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 49.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.1 | -7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 19 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 41.2 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 28.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 43.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.0 | -5.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 34.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 20.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -12.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 48.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 60.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 25.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -13.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 13.0 | 5.1 | 10.7 | 47.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 68.4 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -16.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 49 | 16.9 | 6.4 | 14.2 | 45.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.2 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 13.3 | 39.5 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 24.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 49.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -11.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 19 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 13.4 | 43.3 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -4.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.3 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 28.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 43.8 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 4.3 | -8.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 12.1 | 34.0 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 19.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 31.6 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 5.2 | -18.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 12.4 | 48.4 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 25.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 60.9 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 4.7 | -8.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 13.5 | 23.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | -21.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 509 | 53.3 | 1.111 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 12.2 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 1.00 | 0.58 | 5.9 | 9.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 49 | 710 | 49.1 | 1.068 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 17.2 | 3.5 | 10.9 | 1.04 | 0.63 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 955 | 42.3 | 0.876 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.1 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 1.53 | 0.63 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 19 | 140 | 55.0 | 1.100 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 1.67 | 0.47 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1079 | 44.2 | 0.883 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 1.79 | 0.57 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1162 | 38.3 | 0.766 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 11.2 | 1.66 | 0.84 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 971 | 51.6 | 1.042 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 8.2 | 1.40 | 0.62 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 342 | 24.3 | 0.538 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 1.36 | 0.66 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 509 | -3.66 | -2.74 | -0.91 | -0.034 | -0.023 | +0.011 | -1.10 | -0.38 | +0.72 | -0.45 | +0.47 | +0.01 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 49 | 710 | +1.52 | +0.59 | +0.93 | +0.026 | +0.005 | -0.021 | +0.51 | +0.61 | +0.11 | +0.08 | +0.27 | +0.36 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 955 | -2.23 | -1.62 | -0.61 | -0.022 | -0.009 | +0.013 | -1.76 | -0.49 | +1.28 | -0.62 | +0.42 | -0.20 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 19 | 140 | -0.27 | -0.40 | +0.13 | +0.007 | -0.003 | -0.009 | -0.40 | -0.38 | +0.02 | -0.39 | 0.00 | -0.39 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1079 | -1.38 | +0.03 | -1.41 | -0.026 | -0.007 | +0.019 | -0.51 | +0.12 | +0.63 | -0.14 | -0.56 | -0.71 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1162 | -3.39 | -1.91 | -1.47 | -0.028 | -0.009 | +0.018 | -2.90 | -2.36 | +0.54 | +0.07 | -0.13 | -0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 971 | -1.53 | -0.65 | -0.87 | -0.001 | -0.006 | -0.005 | -1.36 | -0.78 | +0.58 | -0.26 | -0.24 | -0.50 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 342 | -2.73 | -1.81 | -0.92 | -0.037 | -0.020 | +0.016 | -0.35 | +0.94 | +1.30 | -0.15 | +0.38 | +0.24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.9 | 57 | 509 | -0.82 | -0.33 | -1.15 | -3.54 | -1.16 | -4.70 | -0.52 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.4 | 49 | 710 | -1.70 | -0.53 | -2.23 | -0.60 | +0.56 | -0.04 | +1.23 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.5 | 60 | 955 | -2.98 | -0.83 | -3.82 | -3.57 | -1.43 | -5.00 | -1.11 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.6 | 19 | 140 | -0.27 | -0.39 | -0.66 | -0.71 | -0.27 | -0.97 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.7 | 54 | 1079 | -2.20 | -0.14 | -2.34 | -1.37 | -1.75 | -3.12 | -0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 54 | 1162 | -3.22 | -0.82 | -4.04 | -3.74 | -1.81 | -5.55 | -1.70 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.7 | 58 | 971 | -1.84 | -1.03 | -2.87 | -2.52 | -1.67 | -4.19 | -0.66 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.7 | 45 | 342 | -3.56 | -0.29 | -3.84 | -4.75 | -1.17 | -5.93 | -0.56 |