| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 326 | 83 | 25 | 87 | 28.7 | 8 | 40 | 20.0 | 25 | 34 | 73.5 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 22 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 41 | -92 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 60 | 1647 | 317 | 106 | 343 | 30.9 | 28 | 126 | 22.2 | 77 | 99 | 77.8 | 31 | 104 | 135 | 252 | 104 | 43 | 1 | 137 | -175 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 52 | 1275 | 254 | 82 | 234 | 35.0 | 35 | 102 | 34.3 | 55 | 72 | 76.4 | 15 | 88 | 103 | 160 | 72 | 40 | 0 | 124 | -187 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 952 | 276 | 87 | 245 | 35.5 | 34 | 88 | 38.6 | 68 | 99 | 68.7 | 15 | 87 | 102 | 120 | 56 | 31 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 497 | 100 | 26 | 69 | 37.7 | 20 | 46 | 43.5 | 28 | 36 | 77.8 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 66 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 54 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 505 | 149 | 44 | 138 | 31.9 | 21 | 66 | 31.8 | 40 | 55 | 72.7 | 15 | 36 | 51 | 76 | 41 | 10 | 1 | 54 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 518 | 130 | 35 | 112 | 31.2 | 15 | 59 | 25.4 | 45 | 74 | 60.8 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 71 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 77 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 73.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 60 | 27.4 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 30.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 22.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 52 | 24.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 28.9 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 35.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 38.6 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 68.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 43.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 16.8 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 31.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 11.5 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 60.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 9.6 | 28.7 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 73.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.5 | -10.2 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 60 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 30.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 22.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 52 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 76.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -5.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 35.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.6 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 68.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.7 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 43.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 31.9 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31.8 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 31.2 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 25.4 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 60.8 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 37 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 12.7 | 23.1 | 0.6 | 5.3 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 71.4 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 6.4 | -18.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 60 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 31.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 24.1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 77.7 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -5.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 52 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 10.1 | 34.8 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.3 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 76.4 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -7.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 13.4 | 35.7 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.1 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 68.7 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.0 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 40.5 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 77.8 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 15.4 | 4.6 | 13.7 | 33.6 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 32.8 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 77.8 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +19.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 12.6 | 3.6 | 12.0 | 30.4 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 24.5 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 56.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | +20.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 37 | 326 | 25.4 | 0.671 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.3 | 1.9 | 9.2 | 1.55 | 0.60 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 60 | 1647 | 36.1 | 0.834 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 2.9 | 21.4 | 2.40 | 1.57 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 52 | 1275 | 42.3 | 0.947 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 2.7 | 16.7 | 2.24 | 1.28 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 952 | 42.6 | 0.965 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 16.5 | 2.7 | 18.3 | 2.14 | 1.11 | 1.7 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 497 | 49.2 | 1.115 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 14.4 | 2.24 | 1.44 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 505 | 41.6 | 0.964 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 3.4 | 20.0 | 2.11 | 1.20 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 518 | 36.8 | 0.836 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 15.4 | 2.5 | 16.7 | 2.44 | 1.08 | 2.2 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 37 | 326 | -1.32 | -0.60 | -0.72 | -0.022 | -0.002 | +0.020 | -0.50 | -0.70 | -0.20 | +0.09 | +0.05 | +0.14 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 60 | 1647 | -1.17 | -0.56 | -0.61 | -0.019 | -0.010 | +0.008 | +1.20 | +1.21 | 0.00 | -0.40 | +0.13 | -0.28 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 52 | 1275 | -0.72 | +0.10 | -0.82 | -0.017 | +0.003 | +0.020 | -0.09 | -0.92 | -0.83 | -0.26 | +0.12 | -0.15 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 952 | +0.74 | -0.09 | +0.83 | +0.022 | -0.009 | -0.030 | -0.92 | -1.05 | -0.13 | +0.19 | -0.55 | -0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 497 | -0.05 | -0.08 | +0.02 | -0.014 | 0.000 | +0.013 | +0.25 | 0.00 | -0.25 | -0.21 | -0.03 | -0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 505 | +2.39 | +1.45 | +0.94 | +0.027 | +0.007 | -0.020 | +1.74 | +1.12 | -0.61 | -0.46 | -0.14 | -0.60 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 518 | +0.27 | +0.46 | -0.19 | -0.028 | 0.000 | +0.028 | +0.42 | -0.44 | -0.86 | +0.87 | -0.51 | +0.35 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 1.8 | 37 | 326 | -2.06 | -0.44 | -2.51 | -2.35 | -1.16 | -3.51 | -0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 1.6 | 60 | 1647 | -1.10 | +0.16 | -0.94 | -1.24 | -0.45 | -1.69 | +1.29 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 1.7 | 52 | 1275 | -1.54 | +0.02 | -1.51 | -1.00 | -0.57 | -1.57 | +1.06 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.5 | 33 | 952 | -0.23 | +0.14 | -0.09 | -0.10 | +1.03 | +0.93 | +2.21 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.1 | 38 | 497 | -0.01 | +0.26 | +0.25 | -0.62 | -0.01 | -0.62 | +0.69 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.8 | 30 | 505 | +0.24 | +0.04 | +0.27 | +1.70 | +0.79 | +2.49 | +1.65 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.6 | 44 | 518 | -1.01 | -0.13 | -1.15 | -0.78 | -0.68 | -1.45 | +0.47 |