| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1217 | 300 | 113 | 261 | 43.3 | 19 | 64 | 29.7 | 55 | 87 | 63.2 | 55 | 152 | 207 | 74 | 42 | 41 | 18 | 145 | +139 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1171 | 346 | 136 | 261 | 52.1 | 21 | 55 | 38.2 | 53 | 90 | 58.9 | 55 | 111 | 166 | 98 | 58 | 55 | 21 | 133 | -45 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 1561 | 450 | 171 | 383 | 44.6 | 30 | 79 | 38.0 | 78 | 124 | 62.9 | 72 | 202 | 274 | 159 | 89 | 57 | 11 | 148 | -313 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1201 | 345 | 130 | 328 | 39.6 | 16 | 78 | 20.5 | 69 | 110 | 62.7 | 39 | 124 | 163 | 151 | 71 | 56 | 8 | 126 | -131 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 1150 | 312 | 110 | 241 | 45.6 | 10 | 41 | 24.4 | 82 | 118 | 69.5 | 51 | 106 | 157 | 150 | 90 | 54 | 8 | 191 | +142 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 40 | 984 | 264 | 103 | 202 | 51.0 | 13 | 44 | 29.5 | 45 | 68 | 66.2 | 53 | 140 | 193 | 153 | 69 | 35 | 7 | 105 | +16 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 566 | 112 | 39 | 103 | 37.9 | 13 | 54 | 24.1 | 21 | 37 | 56.8 | 27 | 46 | 73 | 45 | 26 | 25 | 3 | 84 | -12 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 599 | 136 | 48 | 142 | 33.8 | 13 | 58 | 22.4 | 27 | 39 | 69.2 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 19 | 4 | 94 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 364 | 87 | 27 | 65 | 41.5 | 15 | 38 | 39.5 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 24 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 54 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 20.3 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 43.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 20.2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 52.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 58.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.3 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 30.0 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 44.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 62.9 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 26.7 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 20.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 62.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 20.2 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 45.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 24.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 69.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 40 | 24.6 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 51.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 18.3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 37.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 24.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 56.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 22.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 41.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 39.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 43.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 29.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 63.2 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4.3 | +4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 8.0 | 52.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 38.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 58.9 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.1 | -1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 8.8 | 44.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 38.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 62.9 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.4 | -7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 39.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 20.5 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 62.7 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 45.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 24.4 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 69.5 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 6.0 | +4.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 40 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 7.4 | 51.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 66.2 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 24.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 56.8 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.3 | -0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 22.4 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 41.5 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 39.5 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 62.1 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 12.6 | 4.7 | 11.1 | 42.6 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 28.6 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 63.2 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5.7 | +6.7 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 15.4 | 6.1 | 11.6 | 52.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 38.9 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 58.0 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 5.6 | -2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 15.0 | 5.7 | 12.6 | 45.4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 39.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 64.0 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.6 | -11.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 14.1 | 39.0 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 63.9 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5.2 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 10.7 | 46.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 25.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 69.0 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 7.6 | +6.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 40 | 14.1 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 51.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.5 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 68.2 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 8.1 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 4.8 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.4 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 56.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 7.8 | -4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 12.6 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 21.8 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 69.2 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 7.7 | +7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 12.6 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 41.0 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 37.8 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 62.1 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.9 | +10.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1217 | 46.1 | 0.980 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 13.2 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 1.76 | 0.61 | 5.2 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1171 | 56.4 | 1.159 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 14.2 | 2.3 | 11.6 | 1.69 | 0.82 | 5.4 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 1561 | 49.5 | 1.045 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.3 | 2.6 | 14.7 | 1.77 | 0.96 | 4.9 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1201 | 41.5 | 0.899 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 16.8 | 2.7 | 16.8 | 2.10 | 1.00 | 3.5 | 12.2 | 3.6 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 1150 | 48.5 | 1.069 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 14.6 | 3.4 | 17.4 | 1.69 | 1.19 | 5.0 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 40 | 984 | 54.5 | 1.143 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 14.0 | 3.2 | 19.8 | 2.20 | 1.41 | 6.3 | 14.9 | 2.9 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 566 | 44.9 | 0.948 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 12.0 | 2.2 | 11.7 | 1.73 | 0.97 | 5.1 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 599 | 37.9 | 0.858 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.0 | 2.4 | 13.8 | 1.90 | 0.99 | 3.1 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 364 | 52.5 | 1.108 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 1.14 | 0.74 | 5.2 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1217 | +2.94 | +1.66 | +1.28 | +0.048 | +0.022 | -0.026 | -2.23 | -2.03 | +0.20 | +0.56 | -0.43 | +0.13 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1171 | +0.42 | -0.09 | +0.51 | +0.035 | +0.006 | -0.029 | -0.61 | -0.59 | +0.02 | -0.69 | +0.17 | -0.52 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 52 | 1561 | -1.24 | -0.91 | -0.33 | -0.005 | -0.005 | +0.001 | +0.27 | +0.16 | -0.10 | -0.12 | +0.20 | +0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1201 | -1.36 | -0.45 | -0.91 | -0.020 | -0.005 | +0.014 | -0.24 | -0.18 | +0.07 | -0.06 | -0.08 | -0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 1150 | +3.09 | +0.52 | +2.57 | +0.001 | +0.005 | +0.004 | +1.37 | +1.05 | -0.32 | +2.84 | +0.58 | +3.43 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 40 | 984 | +2.04 | +1.10 | +0.94 | +0.039 | +0.008 | -0.030 | +1.25 | +0.92 | -0.33 | -0.43 | +0.25 | -0.18 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 31 | 566 | -0.22 | -1.39 | +1.17 | -0.008 | -0.011 | -0.003 | +1.43 | +0.51 | -0.92 | +0.72 | +0.44 | +1.15 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 599 | +0.54 | -0.33 | +0.87 | -0.020 | -0.011 | +0.010 | +1.25 | +1.70 | +0.45 | +1.14 | +0.22 | +1.36 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 364 | +0.49 | +0.71 | -0.22 | -0.018 | +0.005 | +0.023 | +1.83 | +1.68 | -0.15 | +0.65 | +0.44 | +1.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 2.7 | 60 | 1217 | -0.89 | +0.17 | -0.73 | +1.00 | +1.51 | +2.51 | +4.17 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 2.8 | 58 | 1171 | -0.87 | +0.49 | -0.38 | -0.75 | +0.94 | +0.18 | +2.26 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 2.9 | 52 | 1561 | -1.35 | +0.10 | -1.24 | -1.03 | -0.16 | -1.19 | +1.64 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 2.5 | 45 | 1201 | -2.07 | +0.19 | -1.88 | -1.93 | -0.97 | -2.91 | +0.06 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.5 | 57 | 1150 | -1.68 | -0.00 | -1.68 | -0.57 | +2.35 | +1.78 | +3.18 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.6 | 40 | 984 | -0.51 | +0.63 | +0.12 | +0.98 | +1.50 | +2.48 | +3.15 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.4 | 31 | 566 | -1.86 | -0.24 | -2.09 | -2.98 | +0.77 | -2.21 | +0.24 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 横浜EX | 2.3 | 47 | 599 | -2.13 | -0.67 | -2.80 | -2.20 | -0.02 | -2.22 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.4 | 38 | 364 | -1.14 | -0.54 | -1.68 | -0.17 | -0.83 | -1.00 | +0.44 |