| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1489 | 469 | 158 | 437 | 36.2 | 101 | 297 | 34.0 | 52 | 81 | 64.2 | 45 | 169 | 214 | 44 | 57 | 40 | 5 | 104 | +323 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1553 | 474 | 145 | 421 | 34.4 | 93 | 295 | 31.5 | 91 | 117 | 77.8 | 35 | 137 | 172 | 95 | 72 | 35 | 11 | 84 | +34 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 1672 | 571 | 182 | 470 | 38.7 | 122 | 314 | 38.9 | 85 | 113 | 75.2 | 17 | 135 | 152 | 170 | 108 | 42 | 4 | 80 | +70 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 1190 | 395 | 135 | 318 | 42.5 | 86 | 201 | 42.8 | 39 | 56 | 69.6 | 19 | 76 | 95 | 91 | 66 | 40 | 4 | 70 | +416 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 1090 | 265 | 91 | 295 | 30.8 | 54 | 191 | 28.3 | 29 | 44 | 65.9 | 11 | 61 | 72 | 64 | 54 | 25 | 6 | 85 | -268 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 845 | 183 | 60 | 180 | 33.3 | 50 | 150 | 33.3 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 17 | 46 | 63 | 34 | 36 | 24 | 1 | 84 | +180 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 38 | 713 | 111 | 39 | 106 | 36.8 | 23 | 73 | 31.5 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 2 | 81 | -151 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 新潟 | 52 | 1223 | 215 | 69 | 194 | 35.6 | 35 | 127 | 27.6 | 42 | 58 | 72.4 | 24 | 107 | 131 | 61 | 55 | 36 | 3 | 103 | -595 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 491 | 88 | 26 | 107 | 24.3 | 15 | 70 | 21.4 | 21 | 32 | 65.6 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 24.8 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.2 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +5.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 25.9 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34.4 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 31.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 28.8 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 38.7 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 75.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 42.5 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 42.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 69.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 20.2 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 65.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 19.7 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 38 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 新潟 | 52 | 23.5 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 27.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -11.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 14.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 24.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 21.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 65.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 36.2 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 34.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.2 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +7.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 34.4 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 31.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 12.3 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 38.7 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.2 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 9.6 | 42.5 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 42.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 69.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +12.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 9.7 | 30.8 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 28.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 65.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -8.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 68.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 38 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 36.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -7.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 新潟 | 52 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 27.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 72.4 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -17.5 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 7.8 | 24.3 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 21.4 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 65.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 15.8 | 36.4 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 34.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 63.3 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +11.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 15.9 | 4.9 | 14.2 | 34.4 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 31.3 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.4 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | +1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 18.4 | 5.9 | 15.1 | 38.8 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 39.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 75.2 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 17.7 | 6.0 | 14.2 | 42.4 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 43.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 69.6 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +18.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 14.9 | 30.1 | 2.6 | 9.6 | 27.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 65.9 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.2 | -13.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 11.9 | 33.1 | 3.3 | 9.9 | 33.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.4 | +12.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 38 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 36.2 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 6.1 | -12.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 新潟 | 52 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 35.4 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 27.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.2 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -26.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 12.4 | 24.3 | 1.8 | 8.2 | 22.1 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 65.6 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1489 | 48.0 | 0.992 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 0.77 | 0.24 | 3.3 | 11.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1553 | 45.2 | 1.002 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.1 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 1.35 | 0.51 | 2.6 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 1672 | 51.8 | 1.104 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 3.0 | 13.4 | 1.57 | 0.77 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 1190 | 56.1 | 1.153 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 9.3 | 1.38 | 0.57 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 1090 | 38.8 | 0.820 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 1.13 | 0.47 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 845 | 46.9 | 0.968 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 0.94 | 0.43 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 38 | 713 | 46.7 | 0.964 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 1.14 | 0.51 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 新潟 | 52 | 1223 | 44.3 | 0.972 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 1.09 | 0.68 | 2.3 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 491 | 31.6 | 0.729 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 1.12 | 0.41 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1489 | +2.69 | +0.41 | +2.28 | +0.026 | -0.004 | -0.030 | +1.02 | -0.04 | -1.06 | +0.88 | -0.52 | +0.36 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1553 | +0.38 | +0.97 | -0.59 | +0.017 | +0.009 | -0.008 | -1.37 | -0.76 | +0.61 | -0.28 | -0.30 | -0.58 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 58 | 1672 | +1.40 | +1.36 | +0.04 | +0.014 | +0.012 | -0.002 | +1.01 | +1.06 | +0.05 | -0.05 | +0.26 | +0.21 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 1190 | +3.04 | +2.17 | +0.88 | +0.033 | +0.028 | -0.005 | +0.87 | +0.09 | -0.79 | -0.58 | +0.20 | -0.38 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 1090 | -1.91 | -0.39 | -1.52 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.004 | -1.28 | -0.05 | +1.23 | -0.88 | +0.05 | -0.83 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 845 | +0.62 | -1.05 | +1.67 | +0.017 | -0.009 | -0.026 | +0.21 | +0.18 | -0.03 | +0.11 | +0.43 | +0.53 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 38 | 713 | -2.38 | -1.92 | -0.46 | -0.007 | -0.014 | -0.007 | -0.09 | +0.30 | +0.39 | -1.34 | +0.68 | -0.66 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 新潟 | 52 | 1223 | -6.39 | -4.11 | -2.29 | -0.071 | -0.025 | +0.046 | -2.95 | -2.73 | +0.22 | -0.08 | +0.35 | +0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 491 | -2.23 | -1.34 | -0.89 | -0.022 | -0.012 | +0.010 | -1.14 | -0.14 | +0.99 | -0.77 | +0.36 | -0.41 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 3.0 | 60 | 1489 | -0.13 | -0.48 | -0.61 | -0.40 | +1.51 | +1.11 | +3.81 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 2.7 | 60 | 1553 | -0.63 | -0.26 | -0.89 | +0.47 | -0.82 | -0.35 | +2.49 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 2.2 | 58 | 1672 | +0.05 | -0.44 | -0.39 | +0.79 | -0.50 | +0.29 | +3.21 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 2.3 | 44 | 1190 | +0.09 | -0.21 | -0.13 | +0.75 | -0.02 | +0.73 | +2.61 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 2.5 | 54 | 1090 | -3.46 | -1.35 | -4.81 | -2.47 | -2.61 | -5.08 | -1.24 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.3 | 43 | 845 | -1.74 | -1.08 | -2.82 | -2.51 | +0.53 | -1.98 | +0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.4 | 38 | 713 | -2.77 | -0.83 | -3.60 | -3.90 | -1.05 | -4.96 | -0.79 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 新潟 | 2.6 | 52 | 1223 | -2.60 | -0.47 | -3.07 | -5.31 | -2.26 | -7.57 | -3.04 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 新潟 | 2.6 | 35 | 491 | -3.03 | -0.73 | -3.77 | -3.97 | -1.46 | -5.43 | -0.71 |