| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 997 | 242 | 92 | 233 | 39.5 | 29 | 90 | 32.2 | 29 | 39 | 74.4 | 22 | 64 | 86 | 91 | 53 | 16 | 3 | 48 | +99 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1837 | 641 | 243 | 558 | 43.5 | 81 | 230 | 35.2 | 74 | 99 | 74.7 | 35 | 116 | 151 | 222 | 103 | 51 | 6 | 69 | -94 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1349 | 395 | 160 | 419 | 38.2 | 51 | 162 | 31.5 | 24 | 37 | 64.9 | 21 | 105 | 126 | 213 | 95 | 32 | 5 | 55 | -267 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 21 | 144 | 21 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 10 | +13 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 22 | 220 | 30 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 14 | +37 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 676 | 129 | 44 | 121 | 36.4 | 28 | 72 | 38.9 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 58 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 52 | -265 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 54 | 1305 | 452 | 166 | 428 | 38.8 | 65 | 198 | 32.8 | 55 | 66 | 83.3 | 19 | 69 | 88 | 213 | 79 | 30 | 0 | 84 | -84 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 57 | 1316 | 355 | 135 | 348 | 38.8 | 53 | 165 | 32.1 | 32 | 38 | 84.2 | 13 | 71 | 84 | 168 | 56 | 28 | 2 | 107 | -99 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1091 | 245 | 82 | 226 | 36.3 | 51 | 127 | 40.2 | 30 | 39 | 76.9 | 18 | 62 | 80 | 103 | 59 | 19 | 1 | 108 | +100 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1247 | 317 | 122 | 327 | 37.3 | 57 | 164 | 34.8 | 16 | 21 | 76.2 | 11 | 53 | 64 | 161 | 86 | 32 | 2 | 119 | -47 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 8 | 224 | 69 | 25 | 56 | 44.6 | 12 | 28 | 42.9 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 12 | -43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 32.2 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 39.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 74.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 30.6 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 35.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 74.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 30.0 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 9.3 | 38.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -5.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 21 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 27.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 22 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 35.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 16.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 38.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -6.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 54 | 24.2 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 38.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 57 | 23.1 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 38.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 84.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 18.2 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 40.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 21.5 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 8 | 28.0 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 44.6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 58.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -5.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 74.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 10.9 | 43.5 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 74.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 11.2 | 38.2 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 31.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 64.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -7.1 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 21 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 27.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 22 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 38.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -14.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 54 | 12.5 | 4.6 | 11.8 | 38.8 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 57 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 38.8 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 84.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 36.3 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +3.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 37.3 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 76.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 8 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 44.6 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 58.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -6.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 12.2 | 39.7 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 73.0 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +5.6 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 18.0 | 6.8 | 15.6 | 43.7 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 15.5 | 6.3 | 16.3 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.9 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -10.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 20 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 53.3 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 22 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 40.7 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 38.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +9.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 36.1 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -22.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 54 | 18.8 | 6.9 | 17.6 | 39.2 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 57 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 14.0 | 38.8 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 84.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 11.9 | 36.4 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 41.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 5.3 | +5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 15.0 | 37.4 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 35.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 76.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 8 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 12.4 | 45.5 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 44.4 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 58.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -9.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 997 | 45.9 | 0.971 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.9 | 2.4 | 12.4 | 1.75 | 0.89 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1837 | 50.9 | 1.068 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 16.3 | 2.13 | 0.93 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1349 | 44.6 | 0.919 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 18.2 | 3.3 | 22.4 | 2.24 | 1.23 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 20 | 144 | 63.3 | 1.235 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 1.11 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 22 | 220 | 50.0 | 1.034 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 14.5 | 2.30 | 1.38 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 676 | 47.5 | 0.984 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 1.75 | 1.04 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 54 | 1305 | 46.9 | 1.007 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.7 | 2.7 | 23.5 | 2.78 | 1.26 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 57 | 1316 | 46.4 | 0.978 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 2.0 | 16.1 | 2.96 | 1.08 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1091 | 47.7 | 1.017 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.7 | 2.7 | 12.5 | 1.74 | 0.91 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1247 | 46.2 | 0.946 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 3.5 | 19.6 | 1.86 | 1.14 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 8 | 224 | 56.4 | 1.169 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 2.7 | 16.5 | 2.00 | 1.17 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 54 | 1305 | 1.004 | 51.1% | 10.0% | 46.7% | 27.1% | 33.9% | 13.8% | 33.5% | 36.4% | 32.3% | 6.9% | 83.3% | 5.8% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 57 | 1316 | 0.978 | 66.7% | 9.2% | 43.1% | 30.4% | 30.8% | 10.9% | 28.7% | 32.1% | 40.4% | 13.1% | 84.2% | 4.2% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1091 | 1.017 | 45.5% | 9.3% | 30.0% | 25.4% | 12.5% | 6.8% | 43.8% | 37.7% | 33.3% | 14.0% | 76.9% | 6.8% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1247 | 0.946 | 46.4% | 8.4% | 40.2% | 30.4% | 33.3% | 9.9% | 32.6% | 40.3% | 46.4% | 8.4% | 76.2% | 2.7% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 8 | 224 | 1.169 | 61.5% | 22.0% | 35.7% | 23.7% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 38.1% | 35.6% | 66.7% | 10.2% | 58.3% | 6.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 31 | 997 | +1.51 | +1.57 | -0.06 | +0.011 | +0.007 | -0.004 | +0.13 | +0.29 | +0.16 | -0.17 | -0.29 | -0.46 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1837 | +1.04 | +2.26 | -1.22 | +0.005 | +0.019 | +0.013 | -1.03 | -0.48 | +0.55 | +0.69 | -0.62 | +0.07 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 45 | 1349 | -0.30 | +0.89 | -1.19 | -0.017 | +0.008 | +0.024 | -0.08 | +0.29 | +0.37 | -0.51 | -0.01 | -0.52 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 20 | 144 | +0.76 | +0.47 | +0.29 | +0.017 | +0.006 | -0.012 | -0.06 | +0.06 | +0.12 | -0.24 | +0.11 | -0.13 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 22 | 220 | +1.27 | +0.74 | +0.53 | +0.042 | +0.011 | -0.031 | -0.60 | -0.35 | +0.25 | -0.35 | 0.00 | -0.35 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 676 | -4.56 | -2.40 | -2.16 | -0.038 | -0.009 | +0.029 | -2.00 | -1.91 | +0.08 | -1.86 | +0.65 | -1.21 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 54 | 1305 | -0.84 | -0.72 | -0.12 | -0.034 | -0.007 | +0.027 | +0.12 | -0.57 | -0.68 | +0.80 | -0.29 | +0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 57 | 1316 | -0.85 | -0.27 | -0.58 | -0.007 | +0.002 | +0.009 | +0.19 | -0.48 | -0.68 | -0.53 | -0.06 | -0.59 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1090 | -0.84 | -0.83 | -0.01 | -0.009 | -0.010 | -0.001 | -0.13 | -1.14 | -1.01 | -1.07 | 0.00 | -1.07 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1247 | -0.08 | -1.44 | +1.35 | +0.021 | -0.002 | -0.022 | -0.57 | -1.43 | -0.87 | -0.69 | +0.36 | -0.33 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 8 | 224 | -1.27 | -0.82 | -0.44 | -0.019 | -0.009 | +0.010 | -1.01 | -0.47 | +0.54 | +0.64 | +0.04 | +0.67 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 1.7 | 31 | 997 | +0.04 | +0.25 | +0.29 | +1.57 | +0.45 | +2.01 | +3.10 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 2.0 | 60 | 1837 | +0.62 | +0.27 | +0.90 | +2.48 | -0.99 | +1.49 | +4.97 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 1.8 | 45 | 1349 | -1.06 | -0.30 | -1.36 | +1.00 | -1.16 | -0.15 | +2.24 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 1.7 | 20 | 144 | -1.43 | -0.43 | -1.86 | -0.94 | -0.11 | -1.05 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 1.6 | 22 | 220 | -1.29 | +0.04 | -1.25 | -0.48 | +0.53 | +0.06 | +0.38 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 2.1 | 41 | 676 | -2.01 | -0.82 | -2.84 | -3.75 | -2.66 | -6.41 | -1.26 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 青森 | 1.5 | 54 | 1305 | +0.66 | -0.11 | +0.55 | -0.05 | -0.51 | -0.56 | +1.84 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 青森 | 1.8 | 57 | 1316 | -0.69 | -0.59 | -1.29 | -0.82 | -0.80 | -1.62 | +1.02 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.0 | 60 | 1090 | -1.09 | -0.99 | -2.09 | -2.57 | -0.97 | -3.54 | -0.35 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.5 | 58 | 1247 | -1.82 | -1.27 | -3.09 | -2.78 | +0.63 | -2.15 | +0.58 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 青森 | 1.8 | 8 | 224 | +0.31 | +0.59 | +0.90 | -0.33 | +0.14 | -0.19 | +0.36 |