| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 58 | 1846 | 610 | 193 | 489 | 39.5 | 116 | 326 | 35.6 | 108 | 139 | 77.7 | 22 | 167 | 189 | 214 | 109 | 64 | 5 | 112 | -15 |
| 2017-18 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1830 | 638 | 208 | 520 | 40.0 | 113 | 335 | 33.7 | 109 | 137 | 79.6 | 13 | 155 | 168 | 338 | 136 | 62 | 8 | 81 | +103 |
| 2018-19 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 1843 | 676 | 228 | 547 | 41.7 | 131 | 383 | 34.2 | 89 | 105 | 84.8 | 18 | 161 | 179 | 304 | 108 | 47 | 2 | 75 | +429 |
| 2019-20 | 40 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 1079 | 359 | 116 | 306 | 37.9 | 59 | 205 | 28.8 | 68 | 82 | 82.9 | 13 | 94 | 107 | 143 | 74 | 28 | 8 | 65 | -124 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | B1 | 新潟 | 47 | 1175 | 352 | 116 | 272 | 42.6 | 66 | 187 | 35.3 | 54 | 62 | 87.1 | 15 | 84 | 99 | 189 | 95 | 38 | 4 | 96 | -298 |
| 2021-22 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 807 | 228 | 77 | 221 | 34.8 | 51 | 165 | 30.9 | 23 | 27 | 85.2 | 7 | 41 | 48 | 124 | 64 | 22 | 4 | 64 | -103 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 33 | 261 | 87 | 30 | 80 | 37.5 | 19 | 59 | 32.2 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 36 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 30 | -14 |
| 2023-24 | 44 | B1 | 群馬 | 24 | 80 | 18 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -21 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | B3 | 新潟 | 48 | 997 | 343 | 110 | 298 | 36.9 | 75 | 226 | 33.2 | 48 | 56 | 85.7 | 7 | 65 | 72 | 125 | 57 | 30 | 4 | 71 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 46 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 806 | 234 | 70 | 207 | 33.8 | 47 | 162 | 29.0 | 47 | 52 | 90.4 | 8 | 46 | 54 | 102 | 38 | 24 | 1 | 86 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 47 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 78 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 58 | 31.8 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.5 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 77.7 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 30.5 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 40.0 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 79.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 31.2 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 41.7 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 34.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 84.8 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +7.3 |
| 2019-20 | 40 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 28.8 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 82.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | B1 | 新潟 | 47 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 42.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 87.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -6.3 |
| 2021-22 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 17.5 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 34.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 33 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 44 | B1 | 群馬 | 24 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 21.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | B3 | 新潟 | 48 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.9 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 85.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 46 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 90.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 47 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 58 | 11.9 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 39.5 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 35.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 12.6 | 4.1 | 10.2 | 40.0 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 33.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 79.6 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 13.2 | 4.5 | 10.7 | 41.7 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 34.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 84.8 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +8.4 |
| 2019-20 | 40 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 37.9 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 28.8 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 82.9 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | B1 | 新潟 | 47 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 8.3 | 42.6 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 87.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -9.1 |
| 2021-22 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.8 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 30.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 85.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 33 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 11.0 | 37.5 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 32.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 44 | B1 | 群馬 | 24 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 22.7 | 1.8 | 8.6 | 21.1 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -9.5 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | B3 | 新潟 | 48 | 12.4 | 4.0 | 10.8 | 36.9 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 33.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 46 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 33.8 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 29.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 90.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 47 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 27.8 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -9.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 58 | 17.6 | 5.6 | 14.1 | 39.5 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 35.6 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.7 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 19.4 | 6.3 | 15.6 | 40.4 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 34.2 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 79.6 | 0.4 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 16.6 | 41.9 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 34.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 84.8 | 0.5 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +13.1 |
| 2019-20 | 40 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 18.2 | 5.9 | 15.4 | 38.3 | 3.0 | 10.3 | 29.2 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 82.9 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.2 | -6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | B1 | 新潟 | 47 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 12.6 | 42.8 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 87.1 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -13.7 |
| 2021-22 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 14.2 | 35.5 | 3.3 | 10.5 | 31.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 82.6 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -6.4 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 33 | 18.1 | 6.2 | 16.2 | 38.5 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 61.5 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 44 | B1 | 群馬 | 20 | 12.3 | 2.8 | 10.4 | 27.3 | 2.8 | 10.4 | 27.3 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -13.2 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | B3 | 新潟 | 48 | 19.1 | 6.2 | 16.6 | 37.0 | 4.2 | 12.6 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 46 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 16.2 | 4.8 | 14.3 | 33.8 | 3.3 | 11.2 | 29.0 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 90.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.8 | +7.5 |
| 2026-27 | 47 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 12.8 | 27.8 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 25.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -14.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 58 | 1846 | 51.3 | 1.109 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.8 | 2.8 | 15.4 | 1.98 | 0.92 | 1.3 | 10.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1830 | 51.4 | 1.110 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 18.8 | 3.6 | 24.0 | 2.47 | 1.28 | 0.8 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 1843 | 54.0 | 1.150 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 21.9 | 2.81 | 1.16 | 1.2 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 40 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 1079 | 48.0 | 1.062 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 3.4 | 20.9 | 1.93 | 1.11 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | B1 | 新潟 | 47 | 1175 | 55.0 | 1.185 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 3.9 | 22.1 | 1.99 | 1.37 | 1.6 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 807 | 47.2 | 0.996 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 3.6 | 19.8 | 1.97 | 1.19 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 33 | 261 | 50.6 | 1.048 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 3.1 | 17.3 | 2.00 | 0.95 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 44 | B1 | 群馬 | 20 | 80 | 40.9 | 1.000 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 15.3 | 4.2 | 9.8 | 0.80 | 0.64 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | B3 | 新潟 | 48 | 997 | 49.7 | 1.069 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 18.5 | 2.7 | 18.1 | 2.25 | 0.98 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 46 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 806 | 45.2 | 1.031 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 16.9 | 2.68 | 1.06 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 47 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 78 | 38.9 | 0.950 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 14.8 | 2.5 | 15.8 | 2.25 | 1.07 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 58 | 1846 | +1.75 | +2.79 | -1.04 | +0.010 | +0.018 | +0.008 | -0.04 | -0.55 | -0.51 | -0.03 | -0.75 | -0.78 |
| 2017-18 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 1830 | +2.71 | +4.25 | -1.53 | +0.026 | +0.031 | +0.005 | +1.02 | +0.55 | -0.47 | -0.27 | -0.90 | -1.16 |
| 2018-19 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 1843 | +3.76 | +2.65 | +1.11 | +0.040 | +0.021 | -0.019 | -0.11 | -0.34 | -0.23 | +0.08 | -0.53 | -0.45 |
| 2019-20 | 40 | B1 | 新潟 | 40 | 1079 | -0.81 | -1.04 | +0.23 | +0.011 | +0.004 | -0.007 | -1.69 | -1.78 | -0.08 | -0.51 | +0.26 | -0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | B1 | 新潟 | 47 | 1175 | -2.32 | +0.48 | -2.80 | -0.017 | +0.009 | +0.026 | -0.44 | -0.04 | +0.40 | -1.73 | +0.41 | -1.32 |
| 2021-22 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 807 | -1.94 | -1.40 | -0.54 | -0.008 | -0.001 | +0.007 | -1.76 | -1.44 | +0.32 | -0.75 | +0.27 | -0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 33 | 261 | -0.30 | +0.38 | -0.69 | -0.012 | +0.001 | +0.013 | +0.66 | -0.01 | -0.67 | -0.14 | -0.12 | -0.26 |
| 2023-24 | 44 | B1 | 群馬 | 20 | 80 | -0.80 | -0.16 | -0.64 | -0.004 | +0.001 | +0.005 | +0.33 | +0.09 | -0.24 | -0.95 | +0.11 | -0.84 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | B3 | 新潟 | 48 | 997 | -1.12 | +0.56 | -1.69 | -0.012 | +0.014 | +0.026 | -0.44 | -1.03 | -0.59 | -0.91 | +0.01 | -0.90 |
| 2025-26 | 46 | B3 | 新潟 | 52 | 806 | +0.69 | +0.47 | +0.22 | +0.003 | +0.007 | +0.004 | +1.15 | -0.14 | -1.29 | -0.25 | -0.11 | -0.35 |
| 2026-27 | 47 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 78 | -0.71 | -0.55 | -0.16 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.002 | -0.61 | -0.40 | +0.21 | -0.26 | +0.13 | -0.14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.5 | 58 | 1846 | +1.59 | +1.05 | +2.64 | +4.02 | +0.21 | +4.23 | +7.91 |
| 2017-18 | 38 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.1 | 60 | 1830 | +1.71 | +1.18 | +2.89 | +4.74 | -0.04 | +4.70 | +8.08 |
| 2018-19 | 39 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.6 | 59 | 1843 | +2.06 | +0.53 | +2.59 | +3.54 | +1.56 | +5.10 | +8.56 |
| 2019-20 | 40 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.9 | 40 | 1079 | -0.53 | -0.21 | -0.74 | -0.58 | +0.52 | -0.06 | +1.83 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.4 | 47 | 1175 | -0.41 | +0.04 | -0.37 | +0.61 | -2.49 | -1.88 | +0.75 |
| 2021-22 | 42 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.7 | 46 | 807 | -1.52 | -0.43 | -1.95 | -2.83 | -0.91 | -3.74 | -0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.6 | 33 | 261 | +0.55 | -0.57 | -0.02 | +0.90 | -1.16 | -0.26 | +0.40 |
| 2023-24 | 44 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.6 | 20 | 80 | -1.12 | -0.55 | -1.67 | -1.25 | -1.20 | -2.45 | +0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | B3 | 新潟 | 1.5 | 48 | 997 | +1.18 | +0.21 | +1.40 | +1.15 | -1.27 | -0.12 | +1.73 |
| 2025-26 | 46 | B3 | 新潟 | 1.6 | 52 | 806 | +0.05 | -0.13 | -0.08 | +0.41 | +0.18 | +0.59 | +1.70 |
| 2026-27 | 47 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 1.4 | 8 | 78 | -0.41 | -0.60 | -1.01 | -1.01 | -0.77 | -1.78 | +0.05 |