| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 180 | 42 | 17 | 46 | 37.0 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22 | -19 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 220 | 40 | 16 | 47 | 34.0 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | -18 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 14 | 159 | 35 | 13 | 41 | 31.7 | 9 | 33 | 27.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 447 | 108 | 35 | 107 | 32.7 | 29 | 86 | 33.7 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 57 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 495 | 94 | 31 | 113 | 27.4 | 29 | 104 | 27.9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 23 | 212 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 34.1 | 13 | 37 | 35.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 30 | -68 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 22 | 556 | 139 | 49 | 109 | 45.0 | 36 | 89 | 40.4 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 65 | -271 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 22 | 136 | 19 | 7 | 32 | 21.9 | 4 | 25 | 16.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 14 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 23 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 22 | 25.2 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -12.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 22 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 21.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 37.0 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 39 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 34.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.1 | -2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 14 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 31.7 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 8.6 | 32.7 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 33.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 81.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 27.4 | 2.1 | 7.6 | 27.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 23 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34.1 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -11.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 22 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 45.0 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 40.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -17.6 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 22 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 21.9 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 16.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 12.8 | 35.7 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 5.8 | -1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 38 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 21.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 5.6 | -2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 13 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 14.0 | 27.0 | 2.6 | 11.3 | 23.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 33.0 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 33.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 6.5 | +16.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 12.3 | 26.0 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 26.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +13.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 22 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 35.9 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 36.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 7.6 | -18.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 22 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 10.2 | 43.9 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 55.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 6.0 | -26.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 22 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 12.4 | 17.9 | 1.3 | 9.7 | 13.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 11.5 | +9.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 180 | 42.9 | 0.881 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.25 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 38 | 220 | 36.9 | 0.795 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 1.50 | 0.59 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 13 | 159 | 36.5 | 0.730 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.1 | 0.7 | 6.5 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 447 | 46.5 | 0.981 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 2.56 | 0.52 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 495 | 38.0 | 0.767 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 12.3 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 2.11 | 0.43 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 22 | 212 | 52.6 | 1.051 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 3.50 | 0.48 | 1.1 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 22 | 556 | 60.3 | 1.207 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 0.90 | 0.45 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 22 | 136 | 23.2 | 0.483 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 0.83 | 0.41 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 180 | -0.83 | +0.29 | -1.12 | -0.010 | +0.008 | +0.018 | -0.19 | -0.17 | +0.02 | -1.09 | +0.26 | -0.83 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 38 | 220 | -0.37 | +1.09 | -1.46 | -0.014 | +0.007 | +0.021 | -0.53 | -0.07 | +0.45 | -0.33 | -0.44 | -0.77 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 13 | 159 | -0.77 | -0.55 | -0.22 | +0.005 | -0.003 | -0.008 | -1.49 | -0.52 | +0.97 | +0.23 | -0.10 | +0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 38 | 447 | +1.34 | +1.01 | +0.32 | +0.026 | +0.008 | -0.018 | -0.53 | +0.25 | +0.78 | -0.19 | +0.04 | -0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 494 | +0.61 | +0.54 | +0.06 | +0.029 | +0.011 | -0.019 | -2.29 | -1.46 | +0.82 | -0.83 | -0.11 | -0.94 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 22 | 212 | -2.24 | -0.89 | -1.35 | -0.033 | -0.008 | +0.025 | -1.28 | -1.07 | +0.20 | -0.22 | -0.19 | -0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 22 | 556 | -2.11 | -0.81 | -1.30 | -0.014 | +0.003 | +0.017 | -0.85 | -0.67 | +0.19 | -0.83 | +0.66 | -0.18 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 22 | 136 | +0.36 | -0.78 | +1.15 | +0.019 | -0.007 | -0.026 | -1.05 | -0.73 | +0.32 | +0.24 | -0.08 | +0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 茨城 | 3.3 | 17 | 180 | -2.43 | -1.57 | -3.99 | -2.22 | -2.67 | -4.89 | -0.20 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.8 | 38 | 220 | -1.94 | -1.13 | -3.07 | -0.68 | -2.49 | -3.16 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.1 | 13 | 159 | -1.37 | -0.65 | -2.02 | -1.77 | -0.88 | -2.65 | +0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.8 | 38 | 447 | -0.21 | -0.52 | -0.74 | +0.40 | -0.33 | +0.07 | +0.82 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.7 | 44 | 494 | -2.06 | -1.47 | -3.53 | -1.64 | -1.57 | -3.21 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.3 | 22 | 212 | -1.08 | -0.83 | -1.92 | -1.99 | -2.12 | -4.12 | -0.13 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.3 | 22 | 556 | -1.36 | -1.08 | -2.44 | -1.47 | -2.05 | -3.52 | -0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 2.8 | 22 | 136 | -3.71 | -1.71 | -5.42 | -4.42 | -0.65 | -5.08 | -0.17 |