| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1440 | 1184 | 430 | 777 | 55.3 | 30 | 99 | 30.3 | 294 | 377 | 78.0 | 162 | 312 | 474 | 91 | 100 | 43 | 27 | 125 | +90 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 1772 | 1695 | 608 | 1064 | 57.1 | 44 | 149 | 29.5 | 435 | 516 | 84.3 | 186 | 401 | 587 | 146 | 140 | 49 | 37 | 143 | +91 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 2160 | 1656 | 635 | 1102 | 57.6 | 26 | 114 | 22.8 | 360 | 454 | 79.3 | 161 | 497 | 658 | 226 | 139 | 38 | 26 | 144 | +448 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 1324 | 936 | 343 | 612 | 56.0 | 31 | 110 | 28.2 | 219 | 257 | 85.2 | 95 | 301 | 396 | 190 | 97 | 26 | 22 | 93 | -15 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 1645 | 1075 | 414 | 743 | 55.7 | 55 | 179 | 30.7 | 192 | 228 | 84.2 | 65 | 344 | 409 | 269 | 100 | 49 | 22 | 120 | +287 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1581 | 914 | 349 | 641 | 54.4 | 58 | 165 | 35.2 | 158 | 190 | 83.2 | 78 | 311 | 389 | 231 | 109 | 49 | 27 | 99 | +95 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1871 | 1246 | 452 | 886 | 51.0 | 67 | 222 | 30.2 | 275 | 324 | 84.9 | 107 | 392 | 499 | 216 | 120 | 56 | 23 | 128 | +38 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1684 | 1109 | 407 | 801 | 50.8 | 117 | 296 | 39.5 | 178 | 217 | 82.0 | 83 | 343 | 426 | 196 | 109 | 38 | 25 | 147 | +310 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1754 | 940 | 345 | 704 | 49.0 | 68 | 238 | 28.6 | 182 | 223 | 81.6 | 81 | 266 | 347 | 205 | 114 | 53 | 27 | 147 | +192 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1808 | 1004 | 370 | 696 | 53.2 | 86 | 214 | 40.2 | 178 | 204 | 87.3 | 86 | 312 | 398 | 192 | 98 | 39 | 28 | 141 | +441 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | 41 | 17 | 35 | 48.6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | +2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 26.7 | 21.9 | 8.0 | 14.4 | 55.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 30.3 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 78.0 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | +1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 30.0 | 28.7 | 10.3 | 18.0 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.5 | 7.4 | 8.7 | 84.3 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | +1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 36.0 | 27.6 | 10.6 | 18.4 | 57.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 22.8 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 79.3 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 33.1 | 23.4 | 8.6 | 15.3 | 56.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 28.2 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 85.2 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 9.9 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 30.5 | 19.9 | 7.7 | 13.8 | 55.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.7 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 84.2 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 29.8 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 12.1 | 54.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.2 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 83.2 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 31.2 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 14.8 | 51.0 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 30.2 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 84.9 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 28.1 | 18.5 | 6.8 | 13.3 | 50.8 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.5 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 82.0 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 29.2 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 11.7 | 49.0 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 28.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 81.6 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 30.1 | 16.7 | 6.2 | 11.6 | 53.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 40.2 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 87.3 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 29.2 | 20.5 | 8.5 | 17.5 | 48.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 29.6 | 10.8 | 19.4 | 55.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.3 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 78.0 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 11.9 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.1 | +2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 34.4 | 12.4 | 21.6 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 84.3 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 | +1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 27.6 | 10.6 | 18.4 | 57.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 22.8 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 79.3 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 25.5 | 9.3 | 16.6 | 56.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 28.2 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 85.2 | 2.6 | 8.2 | 10.8 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 23.5 | 9.1 | 16.3 | 55.7 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.7 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 84.2 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +6.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 20.8 | 7.9 | 14.6 | 54.4 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 35.2 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 83.2 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 24.0 | 8.7 | 17.0 | 51.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.2 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 84.9 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 23.7 | 8.7 | 17.1 | 50.8 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 39.5 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 82.0 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 9.1 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.1 | +6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 19.3 | 7.1 | 14.4 | 49.0 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 28.6 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 81.6 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | +3.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 20.0 | 7.4 | 13.9 | 53.2 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 40.2 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 87.3 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | +8.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 25.3 | 10.5 | 21.6 | 48.6 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 100.0 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 10.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.1 | +1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 45.3 | 16.5 | 29.7 | 55.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 30.6 | 11.2 | 14.4 | 77.9 | 6.2 | 11.9 | 18.1 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3.8 | +3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 54.0 | 19.4 | 33.9 | 57.1 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.5 | 13.9 | 16.5 | 84.2 | 6.0 | 12.8 | 18.8 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | +2.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 44.8 | 17.2 | 29.5 | 58.2 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 25.2 | 9.8 | 12.3 | 79.2 | 4.3 | 13.4 | 17.7 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | +12.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 40.8 | 15.0 | 26.5 | 56.5 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.5 | 9.6 | 11.2 | 85.2 | 4.1 | 13.1 | 17.3 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 37.9 | 14.6 | 26.2 | 55.8 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 31.2 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 84.2 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 14.3 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.6 | +10.7 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 33.1 | 12.6 | 23.1 | 54.6 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 35.4 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 83.2 | 2.7 | 11.2 | 13.9 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | +3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 38.9 | 14.1 | 27.7 | 51.0 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 31.0 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 84.5 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.1 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 38.3 | 14.1 | 27.4 | 51.3 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.4 | 6.1 | 7.5 | 81.9 | 2.9 | 11.7 | 14.6 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.3 | +11.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 31.2 | 11.4 | 23.2 | 49.4 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 29.0 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 81.6 | 2.7 | 8.8 | 11.5 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.0 | +6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 32.5 | 12.0 | 22.3 | 53.7 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 41.5 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 87.3 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 12.7 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.7 | +14.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 36.9 | 15.3 | 31.5 | 48.6 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.0 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 15.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 3.6 | +1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1440 | 57.4 | 1.270 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 34.0 | 3.3 | 12.8 | 0.92 | 0.38 | 12.6 | 24.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 1772 | 59.1 | 1.336 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 38.4 | 3.8 | 18.3 | 1.04 | 0.48 | 12.6 | 26.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 2160 | 59.4 | 1.307 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.0 | 3.3 | 20.5 | 1.63 | 0.62 | 9.3 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 1324 | 59.1 | 1.315 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 30.6 | 3.7 | 25.3 | 1.96 | 0.83 | 9.1 | 25.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 1645 | 59.5 | 1.293 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.7 | 3.1 | 26.4 | 2.70 | 0.92 | 5.1 | 24.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1581 | 59.2 | 1.285 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.4 | 3.3 | 22.9 | 2.20 | 0.90 | 5.8 | 22.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1871 | 54.8 | 1.222 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 30.3 | 3.2 | 20.9 | 1.80 | 0.69 | 6.7 | 23.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1684 | 58.6 | 1.268 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 29.1 | 3.2 | 19.6 | 1.80 | 0.67 | 6.3 | 21.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1754 | 54.2 | 1.195 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.2 | 3.2 | 19.0 | 1.81 | 0.75 | 5.5 | 16.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1808 | 60.0 | 1.308 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.7 | 2.7 | 16.5 | 1.97 | 0.70 | 5.8 | 19.9 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | 51.4 | 1.108 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 27.9 | 0.7 | 5.4 | 2.00 | 0.19 | 8.6 | 25.5 | 3.2 | 1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1871 | 1.221 | 80.6% | 19.1% | 51.0% | 35.3% | 38.7% | 11.1% | 30.4% | 21.4% | 100.0% | 0.2% | 84.4% | 12.9% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1684 | 1.268 | 77.2% | 19.7% | 50.7% | 31.7% | 30.4% | 6.4% | 40.3% | 32.0% | 44.4% | 1.0% | 81.9% | 9.2% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1754 | 1.194 | 79.7% | 18.2% | 54.1% | 35.6% | 27.3% | 5.6% | 29.4% | 27.8% | 23.1% | 1.7% | 81.5% | 11.1% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1808 | 1.307 | 78.0% | 19.6% | 55.4% | 37.2% | 17.8% | 5.9% | 41.1% | 26.4% | 60.0% | 0.7% | 87.2% | 10.3% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | 1.108 | 73.3% | 40.5% | 25.0% | 32.4% | 50.0% | 5.4% | 33.3% | 16.2% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 5.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1440 | +4.36 | +3.12 | +1.24 | +0.033 | +0.019 | -0.014 | +3.67 | +1.46 | -2.21 | +0.14 | -0.49 | -0.36 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 1772 | +1.69 | +3.75 | -2.05 | +0.005 | +0.026 | +0.021 | +0.48 | +0.70 | +0.22 | -0.31 | -0.67 | -0.99 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 60 | 2160 | +3.99 | +3.03 | +0.96 | +0.037 | +0.023 | -0.014 | +0.69 | -0.60 | -1.28 | -0.32 | -0.47 | -0.80 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 1324 | -0.19 | +2.13 | -2.32 | +0.003 | +0.020 | +0.017 | -0.26 | -0.35 | -0.09 | -0.79 | -0.56 | -1.35 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 1645 | +4.56 | +3.25 | +1.30 | +0.049 | +0.028 | -0.021 | +0.38 | -1.41 | -1.79 | +0.87 | -1.10 | -0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1581 | +1.74 | +1.44 | +0.30 | +0.012 | +0.007 | -0.004 | +1.51 | +0.35 | -1.16 | -0.32 | -0.49 | -0.81 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1871 | +1.98 | +2.23 | -0.24 | +0.006 | +0.008 | +0.002 | +0.86 | +0.67 | -0.19 | +0.29 | -0.86 | -0.57 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1684 | +4.08 | +3.38 | +0.70 | +0.050 | +0.028 | -0.022 | +0.90 | +0.39 | -0.51 | -0.58 | -0.33 | -0.91 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1754 | +1.52 | +0.65 | +0.87 | +0.024 | +0.006 | -0.018 | +0.11 | -0.23 | -0.34 | +0.24 | -0.41 | -0.18 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1808 | +6.12 | +3.61 | +2.51 | +0.050 | +0.030 | -0.020 | +1.99 | +0.51 | -1.48 | +1.44 | -0.81 | +0.63 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | -0.12 | +0.13 | -0.25 | -0.009 | -0.001 | +0.009 | +0.46 | +0.01 | -0.45 | +0.06 | -0.17 | -0.11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.5 | 54 | 1440 | +4.45 | +0.19 | +4.63 | +6.38 | +1.67 | +8.05 | +9.13 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.7 | 59 | 1772 | +5.80 | -0.39 | +5.40 | +7.64 | -2.13 | +5.51 | +8.47 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.3 | 60 | 2160 | +4.27 | -0.92 | +3.36 | +5.97 | +0.04 | +6.01 | +10.93 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 4.3 | 40 | 1324 | +4.18 | -0.01 | +4.17 | +4.81 | -1.94 | +2.87 | +4.41 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 3.7 | 54 | 1645 | +3.57 | +0.14 | +3.72 | +5.12 | +1.41 | +6.53 | +8.55 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 3.6 | 53 | 1581 | +2.68 | +0.40 | +3.07 | +3.55 | +0.77 | +4.32 | +6.43 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 4.0 | 60 | 1871 | +2.79 | -0.35 | +2.43 | +4.73 | -0.29 | +4.45 | +7.71 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 3.8 | 60 | 1684 | +4.25 | -0.60 | +3.65 | +6.41 | +0.32 | +6.73 | +8.96 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 3.3 | 60 | 1754 | +1.51 | -0.22 | +1.28 | +1.36 | +0.90 | +2.26 | +5.22 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 3.8 | 60 | 1808 | +2.56 | -0.44 | +2.13 | +5.05 | +2.39 | +7.44 | +10.15 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 4.5 | 2 | 58 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.13 | -0.25 | -0.12 | +0.09 |