| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1032 | 124 | 43 | 151 | 28.5 | 25 | 84 | 29.8 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 12 | 68 | 80 | 47 | 19 | 32 | 5 | 98 | +186 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 729 | 164 | 63 | 206 | 30.6 | 24 | 85 | 28.2 | 14 | 20 | 70.0 | 9 | 44 | 53 | 89 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 44 | -32 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1195 | 211 | 81 | 249 | 32.5 | 28 | 98 | 28.6 | 21 | 33 | 63.6 | 19 | 82 | 101 | 189 | 52 | 43 | 1 | 85 | +3 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 25 | 176 | 12 | 5 | 26 | 19.2 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | +5 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 440 | 43 | 16 | 77 | 20.8 | 5 | 37 | 13.5 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 30 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 37 | -145 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 17.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 76.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 14.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 28.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 22.1 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 63.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 25 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 19.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 20.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 13.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 28.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 29.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +6.5 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 10.2 | 30.6 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 28.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 32.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 25 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 19.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 20.8 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -11.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 8.4 | 28.7 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 30.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 76.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 5.0 | +10.9 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 15.5 | 31.3 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.2 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 11.9 | 32.4 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 28.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 25 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 7.6 | 18.2 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 9.9 | 21.3 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 14.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 60.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -19.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1032 | 37.0 | 0.790 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 5.9 | 2.47 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 729 | 37.3 | 0.780 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.8 | 1.8 | 16.2 | 3.26 | 1.03 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1195 | 38.1 | 0.794 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 21.4 | 3.63 | 1.67 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 25 | 176 | 22.7 | 0.455 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 9.6 | 3.67 | 1.26 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 440 | 24.7 | 0.537 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 10.5 | 1.6 | 10.3 | 2.14 | 0.98 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1032 | +1.69 | +0.50 | +1.18 | +0.012 | +0.001 | -0.011 | +0.06 | -0.16 | -0.23 | +1.21 | -0.63 | +0.58 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 729 | +0.28 | +0.16 | +0.11 | -0.011 | -0.006 | +0.005 | +0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | +1.39 | -0.68 | +0.71 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1195 | +2.60 | +1.29 | +1.31 | +0.034 | +0.009 | -0.025 | +1.21 | +0.97 | -0.24 | +0.21 | +0.20 | +0.41 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 25 | 176 | +0.48 | -0.47 | +0.95 | +0.028 | -0.003 | -0.031 | -0.52 | -0.38 | +0.14 | -0.59 | +0.32 | -0.27 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 440 | -2.96 | -2.78 | -0.19 | -0.029 | -0.028 | +0.001 | -0.44 | -0.30 | +0.14 | -0.24 | +0.11 | -0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 2.2 | 60 | 1032 | -1.48 | -0.06 | -1.54 | -1.16 | +0.99 | -0.18 | +1.75 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.9 | 52 | 729 | -0.76 | +0.17 | -0.59 | -0.64 | +0.15 | -0.49 | +1.07 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.4 | 54 | 1195 | -1.17 | +0.68 | -0.49 | +0.19 | +1.91 | +2.10 | +3.55 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.8 | 25 | 176 | -2.08 | +0.09 | -1.99 | -2.28 | +0.98 | -1.30 | +0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.9 | 46 | 440 | -3.40 | -0.42 | -3.82 | -5.54 | -0.51 | -6.06 | -0.76 |