| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 201 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 27 | +23 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 22 | 118 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | -8 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 827 | 49 | 24 | 79 | 30.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 47 | 73 | 120 | 45 | 31 | 26 | 7 | 124 | -308 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 200 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 31 | -88 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 36 | 241 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 25 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 39 | -177 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 308 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 51 | -54 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 292 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 22 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 54 | +7 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 46 | 258 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 75 | -13 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 186 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 42 | +33 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 123 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | -36 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 22 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 14.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 7.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 36 | 6.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -4.9 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 7.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 5.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 46 | 5.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 2.0 | 54.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 22 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.7 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 5.4 | -13.4 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.6 | -15.9 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 36 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -26.5 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 44 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6.0 | -6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 6.7 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 46 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 10.5 | -1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 8.1 | +6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 6.2 | -10.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 30 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 2.9 | 44.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 7.4 | +4.2 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 5.0 | -0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.6 | 12.5 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 8.8 | -22.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 9.0 | -28.0 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 34 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 9.3 | -43.7 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 9.7 | -10.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 11.3 | +4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 16.2 | -3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 13.4 | +9.3 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 26 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 13.3 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 30 | 201 | 46.2 | 0.941 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 1.20 | 0.79 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 18 | 118 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 1.50 | 1.35 | 2.7 | 11.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 827 | 30.4 | 0.590 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 5.8 | 10.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 200 | 30.0 | 0.545 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 9.3 | 1.57 | 1.90 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 34 | 241 | 66.7 | 1.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 9.2 | 1.86 | 3.83 | 1.7 | 14.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 308 | 33.3 | 0.700 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 2.50 | 2.79 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 292 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 1.67 | 2.20 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 258 | 70.0 | 1.333 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 0.88 | 0.93 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 186 | 60.0 | 1.200 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 11.9 | 5.33 | 4.96 | 1.5 | 7.7 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 26 | 123 | 50.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 13.3 | - | 7.82 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 30 | 201 | -0.34 | -0.74 | +0.40 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.002 | +0.05 | +0.26 | +0.21 | +0.54 | +0.41 | +0.96 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 18 | 118 | -0.45 | -0.52 | +0.08 | -0.006 | -0.002 | +0.004 | -0.73 | -0.76 | -0.03 | +0.19 | +0.01 | +0.20 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 827 | -4.85 | -4.88 | +0.03 | -0.042 | -0.049 | -0.007 | -1.38 | -1.50 | -0.12 | -0.38 | +0.18 | -0.20 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 199 | -2.52 | -1.48 | -1.04 | -0.018 | -0.011 | +0.007 | -1.29 | -0.72 | +0.57 | -0.96 | +0.21 | -0.75 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 34 | 241 | -3.26 | -2.26 | -1.00 | -0.031 | -0.009 | +0.022 | -1.10 | -1.16 | -0.06 | -1.38 | +0.63 | -0.76 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 41 | 308 | -1.74 | -2.16 | +0.42 | -0.014 | -0.013 | +0.001 | -0.64 | -0.31 | +0.33 | +0.02 | +0.42 | +0.44 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 292 | -0.80 | -1.30 | +0.50 | +0.012 | -0.007 | -0.020 | -0.42 | -0.69 | -0.28 | -0.44 | +0.15 | -0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 258 | -0.42 | -0.50 | +0.08 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.002 | -1.53 | -1.12 | +0.41 | +0.78 | -0.01 | +0.77 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 186 | +0.08 | +0.03 | +0.04 | +0.016 | +0.008 | -0.009 | -1.37 | -0.75 | +0.62 | +0.01 | +0.11 | +0.12 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 26 | 123 | -0.23 | -0.62 | +0.40 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.004 | +0.21 | -0.39 | -0.61 | -0.28 | +0.13 | -0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.9 | 30 | 201 | -1.89 | -0.25 | -2.14 | -2.58 | +0.05 | -2.53 | +0.05 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.0 | 18 | 118 | -2.13 | -0.24 | -2.37 | -2.57 | -0.18 | -2.75 | +0.02 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.0 | 57 | 827 | -3.93 | -0.42 | -4.35 | -7.43 | -0.30 | -7.73 | -2.25 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.2 | 27 | 199 | -2.97 | -0.73 | -3.70 | -4.13 | -1.66 | -5.79 | -0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 3.2 | 34 | 241 | -3.05 | -0.94 | -3.99 | -4.79 | -1.85 | -6.63 | -0.48 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 3.1 | 41 | 308 | -2.79 | -0.04 | -2.83 | -4.67 | +0.33 | -4.34 | -0.25 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.2 | 51 | 292 | -3.14 | -1.09 | -4.22 | -4.45 | -0.55 | -5.00 | -0.33 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.4 | 45 | 258 | -3.80 | -1.83 | -5.63 | -3.99 | -1.56 | -5.55 | -0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.0 | 37 | 186 | -2.56 | -0.55 | -3.12 | -2.44 | -0.40 | -2.84 | +0.01 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.0 | 26 | 123 | -1.24 | -0.05 | -1.28 | -1.81 | +0.35 | -1.46 | +0.10 |