| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 168 | 37 | 12 | 41 | 29.3 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 36 | -17 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 27 | 211 | 82 | 30 | 76 | 39.5 | 16 | 44 | 36.4 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 45 | -33 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 48 | 1104 | 546 | 209 | 496 | 42.1 | 97 | 263 | 36.9 | 31 | 45 | 68.9 | 27 | 81 | 108 | 148 | 107 | 40 | 2 | 157 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 47 | 897 | 253 | 103 | 262 | 39.3 | 33 | 113 | 29.2 | 14 | 24 | 58.3 | 20 | 56 | 76 | 116 | 75 | 30 | 2 | 133 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 490 | 215 | 80 | 218 | 36.7 | 34 | 104 | 32.7 | 21 | 22 | 95.5 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 54 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 86 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 30 | 229 | 54 | 21 | 71 | 29.6 | 9 | 38 | 23.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51 | -17 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 123 | 29 | 11 | 33 | 33.3 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 34 | -5 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 15.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 27 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 48 | 23.0 | 11.4 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 42.1 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 47 | 19.1 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 39.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 11.9 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 95.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 30 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 29.3 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 7.7 | -3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 27 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 13.0 | 39.5 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 36.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 48 | 17.8 | 6.8 | 16.2 | 42.1 | 3.2 | 8.6 | 36.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 68.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 47 | 10.1 | 4.1 | 10.5 | 39.3 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 15.8 | 5.9 | 16.0 | 36.7 | 2.5 | 7.6 | 32.7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 95.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 30 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 11.2 | 29.6 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 23.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 10.4 | 20.0 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 9.6 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 9.9 | -1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 27.5 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 9.6 | -6.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 27 | 19.0 | 6.9 | 16.6 | 41.4 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 41.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 | -8.8 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 48 | 25.5 | 9.8 | 22.6 | 43.1 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 38.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 68.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -22.9 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 47 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 15.1 | 39.2 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 55.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 7.2 | -15.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 23.3 | 8.7 | 22.9 | 37.8 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 35.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 95.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.3 | +10.6 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 30 | 12.4 | 4.9 | 17.8 | 27.3 | 2.4 | 9.7 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 12.2 | -9.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 15.3 | 22.2 | 3.4 | 13.6 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 10.2 | +1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 31 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 13.6 | 38.5 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 16.2 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 168 | 36.2 | 0.791 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 14.7 | 1.90 | 1.03 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 27 | 211 | 52.9 | 1.096 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 0.73 | 0.46 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 48 | 1104 | 53.0 | 1.080 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 24.8 | 4.3 | 21.4 | 1.34 | 0.86 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 47 | 897 | 45.8 | 0.931 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 4.0 | 18.8 | 1.49 | 1.07 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 490 | 46.3 | 0.976 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 23.6 | 2.9 | 16.6 | 1.70 | 0.70 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 30 | 229 | 34.1 | 0.687 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 2.2 | 18.2 | 2.70 | 1.05 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4 | 35 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | - | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 31 | 123 | 48.1 | 0.962 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 1.20 | 0.88 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 168 | +0.23 | -0.45 | +0.68 | -0.009 | -0.003 | +0.005 | +0.27 | -0.29 | -0.57 | +1.18 | +0.07 | +1.26 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 27 | 211 | -1.09 | -1.03 | -0.06 | -0.034 | -0.008 | +0.026 | +0.02 | -0.68 | -0.70 | +0.69 | 0.00 | +0.69 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 48 | 1104 | -2.08 | -0.03 | -2.05 | -0.013 | +0.003 | +0.016 | -0.06 | +0.02 | +0.08 | -1.23 | +0.38 | -0.84 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 47 | 897 | -2.00 | -1.06 | -0.94 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +0.001 | -0.04 | -0.41 | -0.37 | -1.22 | +0.05 | -1.17 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 41 | 490 | +1.25 | +0.47 | +0.79 | +0.019 | +0.004 | -0.015 | -0.45 | -0.39 | +0.06 | +0.76 | -0.32 | +0.44 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 30 | 229 | -1.79 | -0.73 | -1.06 | -0.029 | -0.013 | +0.016 | +0.15 | +0.47 | +0.32 | -0.16 | -0.10 | -0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4 | 35 | -0.15 | -0.26 | +0.11 | -0.013 | -0.002 | +0.012 | -0.11 | -0.20 | -0.09 | +0.62 | +0.03 | +0.65 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 31 | 123 | +0.16 | +0.25 | -0.10 | -0.003 | +0.006 | +0.009 | -0.69 | -0.23 | +0.46 | +0.43 | +0.08 | +0.51 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.5 | 11 | 168 | -1.83 | -0.28 | -2.11 | -2.05 | +0.55 | -1.51 | +0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.0 | 27 | 211 | -0.75 | -2.21 | -2.96 | -1.60 | -2.07 | -3.68 | -0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 品川 | 1.6 | 48 | 1104 | +0.29 | -1.59 | -1.30 | +0.93 | -3.19 | -2.27 | +0.51 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 1.5 | 47 | 897 | -2.00 | -1.47 | -3.47 | -2.19 | -1.79 | -3.98 | -0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 横浜EX | 1.7 | 41 | 490 | +0.54 | -1.90 | -1.36 | +0.77 | -1.01 | -0.24 | +0.78 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.4 | 30 | 229 | -2.13 | -1.85 | -3.99 | -2.89 | -2.80 | -5.68 | -0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.5 | 31 | 123 | -1.32 | -1.27 | -2.59 | -1.08 | -1.34 | -2.42 | +0.04 |